5,586

Homes in ZIP Code 39530

Section Image
  • /25

    $139,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    620 Murray St, Biloxi, MS 39530

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,275

    Last Listing Agent Jafet Boykin eAgent Nexus

    620 Murray St, Biloxi, MS 39530
    • /58

      Est $84,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Couevas St, Biloxi, MS 39530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      225 Couevas St, Biloxi, MS 39530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darin King Shoreline Realty, LLC

  • /9

    $38,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $131,034 per Acre

    427 Heidenheim Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

    Vacant residential CORNER CLEARED lot on the back bay of Biloxi! Gorgeous location! This is a must see. This will not last long.

    Yari Garcia eAgent Nexus

    427 Heidenheim Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530
  • /14

    $100,800 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    202 Lee St, Biloxi, MS 39530

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,880

    Last Listing Agent J. Wayne Byars Cameron Bell Properties, Inc.

    202 Lee St, Biloxi, MS 39530
    • /22

      Est $105,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Diaz Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      448 Diaz Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caty Mahoney Hulett Century 21 J. Carter & Company

  • /26

    $189,990

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft

    640 Peyton Dr, Biloxi, MS 39530

    Charming 3/2 Home in the Heart of Biloxi. Walk to Main Street & Local Entertainment! Discover incredible potential with this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located just steps from Main Street, offering easy access to Biloxi's dining, shopping, and entertainment attractions. Whether you're looking for a primary residence, investment property, or coastal getaway, this home is full of opportunity. Inside,

    Steven Harshbarger eAgent Preferred

    640 Peyton Dr, Biloxi, MS 39530
  • /4

    $10,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    389 Lee St, Biloxi, MS 39530

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $38,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,000

    Last Listing Agent Jode Braxton-Hignight Cameron Bell Properties, Inc.

    389 Lee St, Biloxi, MS 39530
    • /27

      Est $129,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Fayard St, Biloxi, MS 39530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      412 Fayard St, Biloxi, MS 39530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 145 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Shows Real Estate Aces

  • /9

    $480,000

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $2,666,667 per Acre

    121 Cedar St, Biloxi, MS 39530

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION!!! The MS Gulf Coast economy is booming in this area with the announcement of many multi-million dollar projects in the works. Not to mention Harrah's Casino has already purchased most of the land butting up to this parcel. This property sits one block from the beach directly North of Margaritaville and diagonally from Harrah's Casino. You are literally within walking

    David Blaine Blaine & Co., LLC

    121 Cedar St, Biloxi, MS 39530
  • /3

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    423 Reynoir St, Biloxi, MS 39530

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 339 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,500

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cowart Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    423 Reynoir St, Biloxi, MS 39530
    • /23

      Est $164,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Elder St, Biloxi, MS 39530

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      805 Elder St, Biloxi, MS 39530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Smith Rain Residential

  • /66

    $699,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,219 Sq Ft

    176 Acacia Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

    Located just two blocks off the Beach and outside of a flood zone, this beautifully appointed southern style residence offers a rare combination of space, craftsmanship & convenience in the heart of Biloxi. Spanning approximately 3,219 square feet, the main living area is highlighted by 12' ceilings, original hardwood flooring, detailed crown molding, and a custom staircase, creating a sense of

    Angela Alston-Ross Alston Reed Real Estate Services, LLC.

    176 Acacia Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530
  • /13

    $294,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    120 Keller Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,368

    Last Listing Agent John Holliday Gulf Realty, Inc.

    120 Keller Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530
    • /4

      Est $91,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Heidenheim Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

      416 Heidenheim Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Suarez Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

  • /18

    $179,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft

    153 Saint Peter St, Biloxi, MS 39530

    Charming Beach Cottage is full of charm and character. Situated on a large lot just a block from beach access, this home blends vintage appeal with modern touches. The cozy kitchen features a skylight and custom concrete countertops. Double French doors open into a spacious primary bedroom with an adjoining flex space—perfect for a walk-in closet, office, or sitting room. The en-suite bath

    Katherine Walker Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    153 Saint Peter St, Biloxi, MS 39530
  • /32

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    125 Miramar Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,080

    Last Listing Agent Jordyn Rosetti O'Mara Coastal Realty Group

    125 Miramar Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530
    • /15

      Est $160,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Clower St, Biloxi, MS 39530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      191 Clower St, Biloxi, MS 39530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jammie Key Capstone Realty, LLC

  • /12

    $68,400

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 399 Sq Ft

    509 Roy St, Biloxi, MS 39530

    Looking for some additional income? This property is perfect as a rental.

    Danielle Peters NextHome HomeFront

    509 Roy St, Biloxi, MS 39530
  • /33

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    414 Shell St, Biloxi, MS 39530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,484

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Keeseee eAgent Gulf Coast

    414 Shell St, Biloxi, MS 39530
    • /30

      Est $376,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Miramar Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      156 Miramar Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frank Lombardi The O'Keefe Real Estate Group

  • /19

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    1130 Beach Blvd Unit 207, Biloxi, MS 39530

    Investors dream. This unit has a signed 1 year lease with a great tenant, Instant income producer. Large front unit, facing the beach. Enjoy the gulf breeze on your balcony while relaxing after a day of fun. 3 bedrooms, each with its own bathroom plus a half bath so no one has to be disturbed. One of the largest units in this complex, won't believe the space. Newly remodeled kitchen, new

    Sarah Rider Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    1130 Beach Blvd Unit 207, Biloxi, MS 39530
  • /41

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    639 Howard Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF

    Current Estimated Value $290,549

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wood Amy Wood Properties

    639 Howard Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530
    • /26

      Est $346,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Miramar Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      152 Miramar Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Busch Century 21 Busch Realty Group

  • /5

    $45,700

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $304,667 per Acre

    308 Dunbar St, Biloxi, MS 39530

    This cleared vacant lot offers a blank canvas for your imagination in the heart of Biloxi. Whether you're dreaming of building a cozy coastal retreat or a modern investment property, this parcel is ready for your vision to come to life. Positioned in a location that balances convenience and charm, the lot provides easy access to local highlights and daily necessities alike. Just a short distance

    Natalie Olier Epique

    308 Dunbar St, Biloxi, MS 39530
  • /8

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    273 Forrest Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF

    Current Estimated Value $75,688

273 Forrest Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530
    • /27

      Est $367,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Jefferson Davis Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      185 Jefferson Davis Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Williams RE/MAX

  • /2

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $312,500 per Acre

    161 Pine St, Biloxi, MS 39530

    Great place to build your new home just 2 blocks from the beach and close to casinos!

    Danielle Peters NextHome HomeFront

    161 Pine St, Biloxi, MS 39530
  • /32

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1338 Father Ryan Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,297

    Last Listing Agent Julissa Bishop Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    1338 Father Ryan Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530
    • /8

      Est $233,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Jefferson Davis Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      193 Jefferson Davis Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Spear Coast Couple Realty

  • /20

    $237,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft

    258 Querens Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

    Gorgeous Biloxi Cottage! This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home blends modern renovations with the timeless charm of its 1935 origins. Recent improvements include a new roof (2022), all new plumbing (2022), an on-demand water heater installed in 2022, and updated electrical in the early 2000s. Inside, you'll find high ceilings, a cozy wood-burning fireplace in the living room, and vinyl

    Amy Stevens Southern Magnolia Realty, LLC.

    258 Querens Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530
  • /13

    $114,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    208 Bayly Dr, Biloxi, MS 39530

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,431

    Last Listing Agent Michael Marcellus Marcellus Real Estate, LLC

    208 Bayly Dr, Biloxi, MS 39530
    • /29

      Est $309,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Jefferson Davis Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      180 Jefferson Davis Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 112 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Summer Shelby Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $222,222 per Acre

    187 Maple St, Biloxi, MS 39530

    Lot is located behind HARRAH'S, close to beach, other casinos, restaurants, entertainment. Great location to build your coastal home or weekend getaway! Manufactured homes are not allowed.

    Stacy Thunelius Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    187 Maple St, Biloxi, MS 39530
  • /31

    $148,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    512 Peyton Dr, Biloxi, MS 39530

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,789

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chennault Expect Realty

    512 Peyton Dr, Biloxi, MS 39530
    • /51

      Est $737,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Jefferson Davis Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      122 Jefferson Davis Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynn O'Keefe The O'Keefe Real Estate Group

  • /21

    $139,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft

    229 Holley St, Biloxi, MS 39530

    Located in the heart of Biloxi, this charming property offers a great opportunity to enjoy coastal living just minutes from the area's beautiful beaches, casinos, shopping, and dining. Conveniently situated near Keesler Air Force Base, this home is ideal for those seeking easy access to local employment centers and entertainment while still enjoying the comfort of a residential neighborhood. The

    Ty Doss All Star Veterans Realty

    229 Holley St, Biloxi, MS 39530
  • /29

    $264,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    440 Porter Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,044

    Last Listing Agent Kati Viola Rain Residential

    440 Porter Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530
    • /39

      Est $368,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Saint Charles Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      145 Saint Charles Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Guthrie Next Level Realty, LLC.

  • /2

    $518,400

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    824 Howard Ave Unit 215, Biloxi, MS 39530

    Experience the perfect blend of history, style, and urban energy in this stunning 1‑bedroom, 1‑bath condo located in the iconic Historic Barq's Building in downtown Biloxi. This rare offering showcases floor‑to‑ceiling windows that flood the space with natural light, highlighting the original hardwood floors, exposed brick accents, and industrial‑urban design that

    Lynn O'Keefe The O'Keefe Real Estate Group

    824 Howard Ave Unit 215, Biloxi, MS 39530
  • /2

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    168 E 1st St, Biloxi, MS 39530

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $150,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,847

168 E 1st St, Biloxi, MS 39530

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home