5,586

Homes in ZIP Code 39530

Section Image
  • /15

    $2,000,000

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $2,325,581 per Acre

    315 Beach Blvd Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39530

    Rare opportunity to acquire a premier casino corridor waterfront development site in the heart of Biloxi. Offered at approximately 0.86 acres (37,470 SF) with an exceptional 200± feet of frontage south of Beach Blvd/Hwy 90 along the waterfront and 200± feet on Beach Blvd/Hwy 90, creating a rare two-sided assemblage with unmatched visibility and access. Strategically located directly across from

    Kim Ross Bush Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    315 Beach Blvd Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39530
  • /60

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    269 Benachi Ave Unit A&B, Biloxi, MS 39530

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,840

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Price Keller Williams

    269 Benachi Ave Unit A&B, Biloxi, MS 39530
    • /50

      Est $556,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Saint Francis St, Biloxi, MS 39530

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      144 Saint Francis St, Biloxi, MS 39530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 159 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Lyons Century 21 Busch Realty Group

  • /6

    $39,400

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $197,000 per Acre

    145 Crawford St, Biloxi, MS 39530

    This vacant lot just a couple blocks from the Biloxi Beach gives you the perfect opportunity to build your own coastal retreat. Imagine mornings with the salt air, evening walks along the beach, and living minutes from everything Biloxi has to offer. Whether you're planning a primary home, vacation getaway, or investment property, this location puts you right in the heart of the Mississippi Gulf

    Callie Morgan Next Level Realty, LLC.

    145 Crawford St, Biloxi, MS 39530
  • /13

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1278 Lopez Place, Biloxi, MS 39530

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,463

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Griffin Keller Williams

    1278 Lopez Place, Biloxi, MS 39530
    • /11

      Est $159,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      1386 Brister Place, Biloxi, MS 39530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1386 Brister Place, Biloxi, MS 39530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 130 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angelia Clark RE/MAX

  • /37

    $440,000

    $39K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft

    1478 Beach Blvd Unit G, Biloxi, MS 39530

    Welcome to this move-in-ready 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath condo in the highly desirable Alyeska Condominiums, offering an impressive 2,790 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space—perfect as a primary residence, vacation retreat, summer getaway, or home away from home. This beautifully updated residence features two expansive primary suites, one conveniently located on the main level and the

    Lisa McGhee Davis Rezults Realty, LLC

    1478 Beach Blvd Unit G, Biloxi, MS 39530
  • /2

    $115,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    679 Chambers Cove, Biloxi, MS 39530

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,350

    Last Listing Agent Beth Moore Southern Oaks Realty

    679 Chambers Cove, Biloxi, MS 39530
    • /26

      Est $157,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Saint Paul St, Biloxi, MS 39530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      168 Saint Paul St, Biloxi, MS 39530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Simms Southern Magnolia Realty, LLC.

  • /2

    $444,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft

    824 Howard Ave Unit 214, Biloxi, MS 39530

    Step into the charm of downtown Biloxi with this stunning 1‑bed, 1‑bath condo located in the iconic historic Barq's Building. Blending timeless character with modern urban style, this residence offers a rare mix of industrial flair and warm architectural detail. Inside, you're greeted by soaring floor‑to‑ceiling windows that flood the space with natural light and frame

    Lynn O'Keefe The O'Keefe Real Estate Group

    824 Howard Ave Unit 214, Biloxi, MS 39530
  • /29

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    324 Crawford St, Biloxi, MS 39530

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,814

    Last Listing Agent John Le Blue Lotus Realty LLC

    324 Crawford St, Biloxi, MS 39530
    • /67

      Est $703,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Father Ryan Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1302 Father Ryan Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wasielak Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-OS

  • /11

    $975,000

    $80K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 5.8 Acres
    • $168,103 per Acre

    380 Porter Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

    2.4 acres is RS 5. Property to East (Zoned RM 10) is 3.33 acres and included. Three blocks from Back Bay. Partially fenced with painted cinderblock wall & iron fence. Across the street from park with tennis court and other amenities.

    Thomas Newman Thom Newman, II Realty

    380 Porter Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530
  • /27

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    281 Forrest Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,921

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Martello Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

    281 Forrest Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530
    • /42

      Est $244,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      1292 Lopez Place, Biloxi, MS 39530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1292 Lopez Place, Biloxi, MS 39530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Cotton eAgent Gulf Coast

  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    0 Couevas St, Biloxi, MS 39530

    Vacant lot ready for you to build on

    Sarah Rider Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    0 Couevas St, Biloxi, MS 39530
  • /35

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    157 Saint Charles Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,922

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Illing Illing Realty Group, LLC.

    157 Saint Charles Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530
    • /9

      Est $349,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Keesler Cir, Biloxi, MS 39530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      199 Keesler Cir, Biloxi, MS 39530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angelia Clark RE/MAX

  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $178,571 per Acre

    259 Laurel Ct, Biloxi, MS 39530

    VACANT LAND WITH SHOP IN THE BACK. CLEARED AND READY TO BUILD

    Richard Landry Hilliard Homes

    259 Laurel Ct, Biloxi, MS 39530
  • /18

    $142,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    194 Hoxie St, Biloxi, MS 39530

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,445

    Last Listing Agent Marquita Carter Marquita S. Carter Real Estate

    194 Hoxie St, Biloxi, MS 39530
    • /20

      Est $170,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Keesler Cir, Biloxi, MS 39530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      128 Keesler Cir, Biloxi, MS 39530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Renken Southern Magnolia Realty, LLC.

  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    339 Caillavet St, Biloxi, MS 39530

    Lot on Calilavet is now available to purchase to build on.

    Anthony Tran Wakeland Properties, LLC

    339 Caillavet St, Biloxi, MS 39530
  • /11

    $109,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    264 Kuhn St, Biloxi, MS 39530

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,257

    Last Listing Agent Winnie Nguyen Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    264 Kuhn St, Biloxi, MS 39530
    • /29

      Est $278,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Caldwell Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      133 Caldwell Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gianna GIambelluca RE/MAX

  • /2

    $13,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $192,857 per Acre

    335 Couevas St, Biloxi, MS 39530

    NEW PRICE! Great lot in downtown Biloxi awaiting development. Take a look and make a wish!

    Patricia Bennett Compass

    335 Couevas St, Biloxi, MS 39530
  • /34

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1282 Beach Blvd Unit 210, Biloxi, MS 39530

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,163

    Last Listing Agent Richard Reynolds Keller Williams

    1282 Beach Blvd Unit 210, Biloxi, MS 39530
    • /5

      Est $114,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Irish Hill Dr, Biloxi, MS 39530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1225 Irish Hill Dr, Biloxi, MS 39530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Hunt Keller Williams

  • /10

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $595,238 per Acre

    261 Caillavet St, Biloxi, MS 39530

    Two adjoining lots fronting Caillavet Street are available, zoned Regional Business (RB). This prime location, on the main street from I-110 to Boom Town exit and just south of Division Street, offers excellent visibility and access. The lots are situated near Highway 90, Beau Rivage Casino, and MGM Baseball Park, making them perfect for various development projects. The property includes

    Sherry Owen Owen & Co., LLC

    261 Caillavet St, Biloxi, MS 39530
  • /18

    $207,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1093 Cherokee St, Biloxi, MS 39530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,373

    Last Listing Agent Fred Hornsby Crescent Sotheby's International

    1093 Cherokee St, Biloxi, MS 39530
    • /42

      Est $432,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      1234 Father Ryan Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1234 Father Ryan Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 186 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wheeler Landmark Properties-Wheeler & Assoc., Inc.

  • /2

    $492,600

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 821 Sq Ft

    824 Howard Ave Unit 213, Biloxi, MS 39530

Lynn O'Keefe The O'Keefe Real Estate Group

    824 Howard Ave Unit 213, Biloxi, MS 39530
  • /21

    $1,395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1496 Beach Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39530

    • 15 Beds
    • 11.5 Baths
    • 9,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,100,330

    Last Listing Agent Doug Molyneaux Molyneaux Group, LLC

    1496 Beach Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39530
    • /9

      Est $174,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Azalea Dr, Biloxi, MS 39530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      172 Azalea Dr, Biloxi, MS 39530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Holliday Gulf Realty, Inc.

  • /7

    $55,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $122,222 per Acre

    0 Bayview Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

    Two lots being sold by the Trust.

    Thomas Newman Thom Newman, II Realty

    0 Bayview Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530
  • /48

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    941 Diaz Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,333

    Last Listing Agent Caty Mahoney Hulett Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    941 Diaz Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530
    • /34

      Est $196,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Bayly Dr, Biloxi, MS 39530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      206 Bayly Dr, Biloxi, MS 39530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Larry Semski Keller Williams

  • /12

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 1.41 Acres
    • $60,284 per Acre

    366 Main St, Biloxi, MS 39530

    Seize a rare opportunity to own 1.41 acres in the heart of downtown Biloxi--a prime piece of land brimming with potential. Perfectly positioned just moments from the vibrant energy of the Gulf Coast, this expansive parcel offers endless possibilities for developers, investors, or visionaries ready to bring their next project to life.With close proximity to entertainment, dining, casinos,

    Rod Wallace Heart & Home Realty Group

    366 Main St, Biloxi, MS 39530
  • /36

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    545 Esters Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39530

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,258

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.Com

    545 Esters Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39530
    • /18

      Est $100,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Porter Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      280 Porter Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Rider Century 21 Gollott Lyons Real Estate, LLC.

  • /10

    $1,071,352

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $2,678,380 per Acre

    164 Beach, Biloxi, MS 39530

    ZONED CB (Community Business) allowing a high density for development, making this prime property a great opportunity for investors, cleared and ready for development. This beautiful property is located in East Biloxi, known as Point Cadet, in a very high traffic area across from the Golden Nugget Casino and Margaritaville, walking distance to other hotels and resorts as well as restaurants,

    Kathy Barhonovich Lang The O'Keefe Real Estate Group

    164 Beach, Biloxi, MS 39530

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home