17,442

Homes in ZIP Code 39532

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $65,500

    $88K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $262,000 per Acre

    0 Silkwood Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Great 0.25-acre waterfront lot in the Panoramic Acres subdivision off Cedar Lake Road, Biloxi. Zoned for single residential use, this property offers serene water views and natural beauty, with close proximity to local amenities and attractions.

    Sherry Owen Owen & Co., LLC

    0 Silkwood Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /48

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    12039 Carls Cove, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,098

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Dronet Dronet Realty Group

    12039 Carls Cove, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /5

      Est $137,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      8305 Mike St, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8305 Mike St, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bryan Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

  • /50

    $390,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft

    6214 Saphire Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Spacious and magnificent, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers comfort, style, and functionality throughout. Featuring upgraded ceramic flooring, stylist light fixtures, and beautiful granite countertops, the interior showcases an open floor plan with a seamless flow between living spaces, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a formal living room and a formal dining room, along

    Elijah Lewis Infinity Realty Group, LLC

    6214 Saphire Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /47

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    14924 Nassau Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,186

    Last Listing Agent Jason Green NextHome Simplicity (BOF)

    14924 Nassau Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /8

      Est $153,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      9928 Theriot Ave, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9928 Theriot Ave, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erin Valencia NextHome Simplicity (BOF)

  • /15

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $245,098 per Acre

    00 Savannah Estates Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    One of two Gorgeous lots with majestic oak in Biloxi's Back Bay Savannah Estates Waterfront Community. Cleared and ready to build your dream home.

    Ronnie Stelly Allied Realty Coastal Homes

    00 Savannah Estates Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /25

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    14400 Big John Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,352

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Johnson Cameron Bell Properties, Inc.

    14400 Big John Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /11

      Est $156,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      9936 Theriot Ave, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • Built 1968
      9936 Theriot Ave, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Weber Christine Weber Realty

  • /30

    $199,900

    • Land
    • 2.2 Acres
    • $90,864 per Acre

    000 River Heights Ln, D'Iberville, MS 39540

    Rare opportunity to own 2.2 stunning waterfront acres situated on a private peninsula, surrounded on three sides by the beautiful Tchoutacabouffa River. This one-of-a-kind property offers the ultimate setting for coastal living, with panoramic water views, deep water access, and your very own sandy beach--a true hidden gem along the Mississippi Gulf Coast. Imagine building your dream home where

    Kacie Denny Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    000 River Heights Ln, D'Iberville, MS 39540
  • /37

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2923 Cypress Creek Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,183

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hilliard Hilliard Homes

    2923 Cypress Creek Dr, Diberville, MS 39540
    • /19

      Est $169,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      9640 Nevada Ave, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9640 Nevada Ave, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Lagarde Commonwealth Realty, LLC

  • /56

    $1,350,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,250 Sq Ft

    771 Destiny Plantation Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Broker/Owner. Beautiful French Country Home in Destiny Plantation. Non Flood Zone. Community Club House, pier and nature walk. Travertine and wood floors in main living areas. 5 piece crown molding,elaborate trim around doors the windows. Coffered ceilings in the master. Custom ironwork railings on staircases, catwalk, doors and hall gate. Ceiling heights from 10 to 24 feet. Double island large

    David Kelly Magnolia Coast Realty, LLC

    771 Destiny Plantation Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /29

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    630 Bay Cove Dr Unit 409, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,004

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Patterson Coastal Realty Group

    630 Bay Cove Dr Unit 409, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /36

      Est $308,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      8121 Victoria Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8121 Victoria Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Waker Wakeland Properties, LLC

  • /71

    $1,290,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    15225 Branigar, Biloxi, MS 39532

    A True Waterfront Oasis on the Biloxi Back Bay
Located in a private, gated community along the iconic Biloxi Back Bay, this luxurious custom-built home offers a front-row seat to breathtaking sunsets, tranquil water views, and the ultimate coastal lifestyle. The star of the show? Direct bay frontage with 186 feet of private shoreline, a 200-foot pier with a covered boathouse and lift, and a

    Shannon van Duijvendijk Keller Williams

    15225 Branigar, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /2

    $371,475 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    13913 Ruby Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF

    Current Estimated Value $361,000

    Last Listing Agent Tim Ridley Adams Homes, L.L.C.

    13913 Ruby Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /28

      Est $245,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      6713 Rue Mornay S, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6713 Rue Mornay S, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hilliard Hilliard Homes

  • /14

    $299,000

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $311,458 per Acre

    Lot 4 Wetzel Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Build your dream home on the water surrounded by oak trees. Wake up to breathtaking sunrises over the Back Bay of Biloxi. Tucked away at the end of a quiet street in The Peninsula, this nearly one-acre homesite offers the perfect blend of privacy, elevation, and stunning bay views. With approximately 119 feet of waterfront, you'll have a front-row seat to boating, fishing, and unforgettable

    Brent Allison Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty - DH

    Lot 4 Wetzel Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /2

    $298,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9605 Reserve Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorie Westbrook D R Horton

    9605 Reserve Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /7

      Est $226,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      14798 Nassau Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14798 Nassau Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gautier Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

  • /5

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $43,103 per Acre

    0 Ascot Dr Unit 4141349, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Enjoy peaceful water views across the bay and marsh from this wooded interior homesite in the gated community of Ascot Pointe. The property features a natural coastal landscape, offering a private setting for your future home. A minimum building requirement of 2,500 square feet helps maintain the character of the neighborhood. Residents enjoy a private gated entrance, underground utilities, and

    Meri Walker Elite Mississippi Real Estate

    0 Ascot Dr Unit 4141349, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /12

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    835 Ellington Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,723

    Last Listing Agent Clem Fields-Fantroy Compass

    835 Ellington Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /12

      Est $225,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      14789 Nassau Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14789 Nassau Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 199 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordyn Rosetti O'Mara Coastal Realty Group

  • /2

    $65,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $59,633 per Acre

    Lot 6 S River Ridge Dr, D'Iberville, MS 39540

    PRICE REDUCED-OWNER SAYS BRING ALL OFFERS. REASONABLE OFFERS WILL BE CONSIDERED! Rare Opportunity To Purchase Contiguous Acres! Beautiful Riverwalk Lot vacant and ready to be built on. Lot 6 along with 3.9 acres next door all For Sale and can be purchased today. Surveys are available. All Reasonable Offers will Be Considered.

    Cynthia McDermott McDermott Realty & Appraisal

    Lot 6 S River Ridge Dr, D'Iberville, MS 39540
  • /17

    $300,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    9506 Mossy Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mallard Creek

    9506 Mossy Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /43

      Est $266,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      6710 Rue Mornay S, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6710 Rue Mornay S, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 181 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen O'Keefe AOK Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $453,400

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft

    14183 Quill Ave, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Introducing 14223 Quill Avenue in Gulfport, Mississippi, one of our new homes in Mallard Creek. The Mila offers over 2,900 square feet with 4-bedrooms, 3-bathrooms and 2-car side entry garage. Entering the home, you are greeted by a formal dining room and study. Further inside, there are three bedrooms that share two full bathrooms off the hallway. The laundry room is also on this side of the

    Kim Williams D R Horton

    14183 Quill Ave, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /33

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2189 Baywood Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,861

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Stone Keller Williams

    2189 Baywood Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /26

      Est $223,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      6712 Rue Mornay S, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6712 Rue Mornay S, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suong Tang Hope Realty, LLC.

  • /22

    $290,000

    $85K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft

    4155 Tux River Cir, Diberville, MS 39540

    Come experience this waterfront oasis. 400' of water and sand on the Tuxachanie Creek. The interior features carpet throughout with old Chicago brick in the wet areas. The massive master bedroom features walk in closet, stand alone shower, jetted tub and double doors leading out to the front deck. The kitchen has a breakfast bar and built in appliances. The extra large family room has cathedral

    Michael Marcellus Marcellus Real Estate, LLC

    4155 Tux River Cir, Diberville, MS 39540
  • /21

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    16224 Trenton Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,975

    Last Listing Agent Michael Beech 1401 Realty Group

    16224 Trenton Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /24

      Est $230,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      6801 Westwind Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6801 Westwind Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Logsdon EXIT Magnolia Coast Realty

  • /53

    $399,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft

    7004 Glen Eagle Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Spacious and full of potential, this 5-bedroom, 3-full-bath home in Biloxi offers over 3,000 sq ft of living space on approximately 0.74 acres — plenty of room for family, entertaining, and guests. A whole-home generator means you're never left in the dark. The fenced backyard gives you privacy and space to spread out, and the hot tub is the perfect way to end the day. Priced at $399,000 — well

    Jason McMichael Real Broker, LLC.

    7004 Glen Eagle Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /2

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    6004 Brittany Ave, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • Land
    • 1.69 Acres
    • $32,544 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,000

    Last Listing Agent Kim Alexander Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    6004 Brittany Ave, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /23

      Est $262,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      6808 Gregory Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6808 Gregory Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Merritt Century 21 Busch Realty Group

  • /15

    $196,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft

    2033 S Hill Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Great Location! This home is less than five minutes from Biloxi High School and North Bay Schools. This wonderful house features parquet flooring and Chicago brick and ceramic tile flooring. It has a cathedral ceiling in the living room. The seller requires 24-hour notice to show.

    Elijah Lewis Infinity Realty Group, LLC

    2033 S Hill Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /28

    $291,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5113 Fairbury Way, D'Iberville, MS 39540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,273

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Williams RE/MAX Real Estate Partners

    5113 Fairbury Way, D'Iberville, MS 39540
    • /31

      Est $267,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      7213 Southwind Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7213 Southwind Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mosher RE/MAX

  • /21

    $189,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft

    12448 N Oaklawn Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532

    **Back on the market at no fault of the seller or home! Buyers financing fell through** Adorable well kept home located in the sought-after Woolmarket community. Ideal for first-time buyers or those looking to downsize, the open-concept layout creates an inviting flow throughout the main living areas. Enjoy easy indoor-outdoor living with direct access from the dining area to a ridiculously

    Kayla Martello Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

    12448 N Oaklawn Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home