17,442

Homes in ZIP Code 39532

Section Image Section Image
    • /27

      Est $172,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      13337 John Lee Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      13337 John Lee Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Salazar 1401 Realty Group

  • /11

    $189,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    2074 Trailwood Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Calling all investors! Property is sold "AS IS". This 1700 sf 3 bedroom and 1.5 bathroom home is the perfect opportunity to add to your rental portfolio or possible "Flip House". This home is located in Sunkist Manor and is in the North Bay School District. This home will not qulaify for VA or FHA financing. Buyer to verify all information.

    David Blaine Blaine & Co., LLC

    2074 Trailwood Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /35

    $343,630 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6210 Saphire Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,932

    Last Listing Agent Tim Ridley Adams Homes, L.L.C.

    6210 Saphire Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /11

      Est $192,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      11099 Woolmarket Lake Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11099 Woolmarket Lake Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 182 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.Com

  • /30

    $310,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft

    14158 Tern Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Welcome to 14158 Tern Boulevard d in Biloxi, Mississippi a new home at our Mallard Creek community. This beautiful Lamar home has 3-bedrooms, 2-bathrooms and a 2-car garage. This home has over 1,700 square feet of living space. Entering the home is a hallway leading to two bedrooms separated by a full bathroom with linen closet and shower/tub combination. The opposing wall has the laundry room

    Bryanna Boggs D R Horton

    14158 Tern Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /2

    $318,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    9644 Reserve Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryanna Boggs D R Horton

    9644 Reserve Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /20

      Est $182,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      13753 John Lee Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13753 John Lee Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Landry Marcellus Real Estate, LLC

  • /7

    $179,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    3493 Riverbend Cove, Diberville, MS 39540

    Enjoy the beautiful view of the Tchoutacabouffa River from many rooms and the back deck of this beautifully appointed townhome. The original owner and builder put thoughtful design and finishes into this community and home. It's the most peaceful and scenic place to call home with such close proximity to countless amenities, shopping and restaurants nearby.

    Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC.

    3493 Riverbend Cove, Diberville, MS 39540
  • /29

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1985 Kornman Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,423

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Nezat Fidelis Realty, LLC.

    1985 Kornman Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /12

      Est $190,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      16061 Three Rivers Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      16061 Three Rivers Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard ladner eAgent Gulf Coast

  • /2

    $975,000

    • Land
    • 5.7 Acres
    • $171,053 per Acre

    0 Popps Ferry Rd Unit 4138386, Biloxi, MS 39532

    LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION!6.1 Acres of property along Popps Ferry Road... the PERFECT location for developing! Would be ideal property for multi family or new subdivision!! So much activity on Popps Ferry Road development and this would be the BEST! Close to everything - less than a mile to I-10, walk to restaurants, banks, shopping... literally anything you would need! Also right by all

    Sandy Webb Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    0 Popps Ferry Rd Unit 4138386, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /28

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    15917 Big Ridge Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,714

    Last Listing Agent Khamy Santamaria eAgent VIP Realty

    15917 Big Ridge Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /47

      Est $399,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      16133 Three Rivers Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      16133 Three Rivers Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Price McMurphy Realty LLC

  • /29

    $255,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft

    17349 Palm Ridge Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Enjoy Gulf Coast living in Desirable location at 17349 Palm Ridge Dr. This home offers a welcoming setting with access to everything the area has to offer. Buyers will appreciate the nearby shopping, dining, and commuter convenience, along with the close proximity to Keesler Air Force Base. The location is one of the home's strongest features. You are only minutes from The Promenade, where you

    Kevin Fajardo Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    17349 Palm Ridge Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /92

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1099 Campbell Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,712

    Last Listing Agent Mariia Comeau Keller Williams

    1099 Campbell Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /32

      Est $371,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      17442 Dogwood Hills Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      17442 Dogwood Hills Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gossett Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Preferred Properties

  • /9

    $189,000

    $90K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $460,976 per Acre

    749 Black Ledge Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Prime opportunity to build your dream home in the desirable North Biloxi area! This vacant residential lot offers a peaceful setting with convenient access to everything the Mississippi Gulf Coast has to offer. Nestled in an established area, the property provides a great balance of privacy and accessibility. Enjoy close proximity to shopping, dining, entertainment, and top-rated schools, while

    Michelle Wood Latitude Realty, LLC

    749 Black Ledge Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /32

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7120 Bienville Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,202

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte DiStefano Weichert Realtors-Gulf Properties

    7120 Bienville Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /29

      Est $370,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      17979 Fairway View Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      17979 Fairway View Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terri Ulmer Heart & Home Realty Group

  • /20

    $458,400

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft

    14235 Quill Ave, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Welcome to 14235 Quill Avenue at Mallard Creek in Biloxi, Mississippi. The Kingston offers over 2,950 square feet and boasts 4-bedrooms, 3-bathrooms, a dining room, a study, and a 2-car garage. Entering the home, you are greeted by a formal dining room and a study. Moving inside, there are three bedrooms that share two full bathrooms off the hallway. The great room offers a cozy setting and open

    Alicia Souza D R Horton

    14235 Quill Ave, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /34

    $338,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    9455 Reserve Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Reserve at Carr Bridge

    9455 Reserve Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /41

      Est $408,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      12160 Alamor St, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12160 Alamor St, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Champagne Kral Realty

  • /54

    $1,149,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,675 Sq Ft

    13160 Old Woolmarket Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    The Oldest Home in Woolmarket | Historic Riverfront Estate | 2+ Gated Acres | Pool | Outdoor Kitchen | STR Approved This is not just a home — this is where Woolmarket began. Known historically as Stiglets' Landing, this remarkable riverfront estate is widely regarded as the oldest surviving residence in Woolmarket and the original site that helped shape the surrounding community. Established in

    Jordyn Rosetti O'Mara Coastal Realty Group

    13160 Old Woolmarket Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /35

    $327,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    9699 Reserve Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,000

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Souza D R Horton

    9699 Reserve Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /32

      Est $312,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      16067 Oral Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16067 Oral Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charo Velez De Villa Sunset Mississippi Realty, LLC

  • /5

    $26,999

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $59,998 per Acre

    12060 S Oaklawn Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532

    This vacant lot offers an excellent opportunity to build your future home or make a smart investment. Situated in Oaklawn Lane Estates, the property features 0.44 acres with wooded terrain and public utilities available. Enjoy a peaceful setting while remaining conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, and major highways, providing easy access to city amenities. Whether you're looking

    Joel Hinckley PlatLabs, LLC

    12060 S Oaklawn Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /2

    $385,120 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    13824 Winterberry Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes The Preserve

    13824 Winterberry Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /29

      Est $341,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      19226 Carson Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      19226 Carson Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Mitchell Blackwater Realty

  • /34

    $525,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft

    925 Caroline Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Beautiful home in the desirable Taylor Oaks Subdivision featuring 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. Interior highlights include hardwood flooring, 12-ft ceilings, crown molding, built-in shelving, plantation blinds, and custom cabinetry with magnetic closures and upgraded countertops throughout. The spacious kitchen offers a large pantry, complemented by a generous laundry room with sink. Enjoy over

    Shelley Charlton Johnson Generational Realty

    925 Caroline Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /9

    $69,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    0 Seawinds Blvd Unit 4101931, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • Land
    • 1.97 Acres
    • $35,532 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,000

    Last Listing Agent Landon Burks Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    0 Seawinds Blvd Unit 4101931, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /62

      $541,805 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      15521 Straw St, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15521 Straw St, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 256 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Griffin Keller Williams

  • /22

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    14975 Clear Springs Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,796

    Last Listing Agent Amy Stevens Southern Magnolia Realty, LLC.

    14975 Clear Springs Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /43

      Est $182,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      7633 Lexington Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7633 Lexington Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christie Watson Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

  • /44

    $470,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft

    7961 Village Green Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Welcome to your private backyard oasis in North Biloxi's highly desirable 39532 area. Built in 2019 and move-in ready, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers over 2,600 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with high ceilings, an open floor plan, and modern coastal finishes. The heart of the home features a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space --

    Jessica Price McMurphy Realty LLC

    7961 Village Green Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /91

    $559,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7928 Village Green Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,305

7928 Village Green Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /21

      Est $222,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      979 Bluff Ridge, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      979 Bluff Ridge, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Minette Pizzetta The O'Keefe Real Estate Group

  • /13

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $235,849 per Acre

    0 Savannah Estates Blvd Unit 4114341, Biloxi, MS 39532

    One of two Gorgeous lots with majestic oak in Biloxi's Back Bay Savannah Estates Waterfront Community. Cleared and ready to build your dream home.

    Ronnie Stelly Allied Realty Coastal Homes

    0 Savannah Estates Blvd Unit 4114341, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /18

    $249,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    9642 W Oaklawn Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 332 Days On Market

    9642 W Oaklawn Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /40

      Est $223,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      971 Bluff Ridge, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      971 Bluff Ridge, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shane Hogue Signature Real Estate, LLC.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home