Homes in ZIP Code 74008
-
-
$264,065
Sold Jul 23, 202516417 S 87th Ave E, Bixby, OK 74008
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,559 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $169/SF
- 27 Days On Market
Lennar Robinson Ranch
16417 S 87th Ave E, Bixby, OK 74008 -
Est $435,287
Not Listed For Sale14578 S Gary Place, Bixby, OK 74008
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,348 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $124/SF
- 124 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $415,000
- Dec 13, 2024
Last Listing Agent Tiffany Johnson Chinowth & Cohen
-
$1,895,000
$355K PRICE DROP- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 5,605 Sq Ft
3511 E 181st St S, Bixby, OK 74008
3511 E 181st St S, Bixby, OK 74008Greg ALC G7 Ranches / Coldwell Banker Select
-
$335,000
Sold Jul 21, 202511934 S 73rd East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,011 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- $167/SF
- 15 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $334,839
Last Listing Agent Apryl Pritchett Keller Williams Advantage
11934 S 73rd East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008 -
Est $304,220
Not Listed For Sale4621 E 143rd St S, Bixby, OK 74008
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,009 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $157/SF
- 76 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $315,000
- Jun 20, 2024
Last Listing Agent Dale Gross Keller Williams Preferred
-
$420,000
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 282,268 Sq Ft
182nd St S Memorial, Bixby, OK 74008
182nd St S Memorial, Bixby, OK 74008Matt Church Great Plains Land Company, LLC
-
$250,000
Sold Oct 30, 2025203 E Jefferson St, Bixby, OK 74008
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,333 Sq Ft
- Built 1977
Last Sold Summary
- $107/SF
- 76 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $263,831
Last Listing Agent Shayla Beck Canopy Realty Inc
203 E Jefferson St, Bixby, OK 74008 -
Est $352,674
Not Listed For Sale14219 S Toledo Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,706 Sq Ft
- Built 2001
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $133/SF
- 151 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $359,900
- May 30, 2024
Last Listing Agent David Hughes McGraw, REALTORS
-
$159,900
- Land
- 2.04 Acres
- $78,382 per Acre
19057 E 191 St S Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
19057 E 191 St S Ave, Bixby, OK 74008 -
$312,900
Sold Jan 08, 202610037 E 132nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,796 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $174/SF
- 79 Days On Market
D.R. Horton Rowan Grove
10037 E 132nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008 -
Est $467,799
Not Listed For Sale9975 E 124th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,806 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $152/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $426,000
- Jan 07, 2025
Last Listing Agent Kevin Dick Coldwell Banker Select
-
$75,000
- Land
- 2 Acres
- $37,500 per Acre
27000 E 201st St S, Haskell, OK 74436
27000 E 201st St S, Haskell, OK 74436 -
$670,000
Sold Nov 20, 20256683 E 122nd Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 3,943 Sq Ft
- Built 2014
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $170/SF
- 83 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $727,905
Last Listing Agent Kendall Ellsworth Rivere Real Estate Group
6683 E 122nd Place S, Bixby, OK 74008 -
Est $301,440
Not Listed For Sale14227 S Toledo Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,833 Sq Ft
- Built 2002
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $155/SF
- 11 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $284,950
- Jul 25, 2023
Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties
-
$239,900
- Land
- 7.19 Acres
- $33,366 per Acre
18335 S 73 East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
18335 S 73 East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008 -
$370,000
Sold Aug 12, 202514230 S Urbana Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,825 Sq Ft
- Built 2001
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $131/SF
- 28 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $376,727
Last Listing Agent Brian Guthrie Guthrie Realty, LLC
14230 S Urbana Ave, Bixby, OK 74008 -
Est $369,257
Not Listed For Sale10205 E 117th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
- 5 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,923 Sq Ft
- Built 1998
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $116/SF
- 37 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $340,000
- Jul 31, 2023
Last Listing Agent Kevin France Coldwell Banker Select
-
$1,734,444
- Land
- 2.21 Acres
- $784,107 per Acre
15151 S 36th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
15151 S 36th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008 -
$215,000
Sold Mar 27, 20268716 E 170th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,515 Sq Ft
- Built 1964
Last Sold Summary
- $142/SF
- 116 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $211,145
Last Listing Agent Samantha Evans Fathom Realty OK LLC
8716 E 170th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008 -
Est $206,706
Not Listed For Sale13417 S 86th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,221 Sq Ft
- Built 1982
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $164/SF
- 117 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $200,000
- Apr 30, 2024
Last Listing Agent Tracy Ellis Ellis Real Estate Brokerage
-
$2,733,390
- Land
- 3.49 Acres
- $784,105 per Acre
3400 E 151st St S, Bixby, OK 74008
3400 E 151st St S, Bixby, OK 74008 -
$670,000
Sold Dec 19, 20254247 E 179th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
- 3 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,793 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $240/SF
- 169 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $660,112
Last Listing Agent Pam Case McGraw, REALTORS
4247 E 179th St S, Bixby, OK 74008 -
Est $285,175
Not Listed For Sale10625 E 114th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,977 Sq Ft
- Built 1998
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $147/SF
- 51 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $290,000
- Nov 02, 2023
Last Listing Agent John Smucker McGraw, REALTORS
-
$279,000
- Land
- 10 Acres
- $27,900 per Acre
0 Hwy 64 Hwy Unit 26855660, Bixby, OK 74008
0 Hwy 64 Hwy Unit 26855660, Bixby, OK 74008 -
$125,000
Sold Nov 10, 20254705 E 171st St S, Bixby, OK 74008
- Land
- 2.5 Acres
- $50,000 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 34% Below List Price
- 94 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $172,500
Last Listing Agent Kristi Fuller Ryon & Associates, Inc.
4705 E 171st St S, Bixby, OK 74008 -
Est $698,474
Not Listed For Sale13250 S 114th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,960 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $166/SF
- 30 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $655,950
- Oct 13, 2023
Last Listing Agent Ronald Buckner Coldwell Banker Select
-
$2,208,646
- Land
- 2.31 Acres
- $958,198 per Acre
3350 E 151st St S, Bixby, OK 74008
3350 E 151st St S, Bixby, OK 74008 -
$367,500
Sold May 22, 20252039 E 138th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,854 Sq Ft
- Built 2020
Last Sold Summary
- $198/SF
- 12 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $370,882
Last Listing Agent Kelly Garrison The Garrison Group LLC.
2039 E 138th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008 -
Est $294,898
Not Listed For Sale12316 S 98th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,941 Sq Ft
- Built 2002
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $147/SF
- 39 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $285,000
- Feb 17, 2025
Last Listing Agent Tracy Ellis Ellis Real Estate Brokerage
-
$675,450
- Land
- 1.03 Acres
- $653,240 per Acre
9702 E 131st St S, Bixby, OK 74008
9702 E 131st St S, Bixby, OK 74008 -
$740,000
Sold Dec 15, 20251721 E 136th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
- 4 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 4,496 Sq Ft
- Built 2010
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $165/SF
- 34 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $745,812
Last Listing Agent Josh Rainwater Coldwell Banker Select
1721 E 136th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008 -
Est $199,578
Not Listed For Sale8734 E 170th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,498 Sq Ft
- Built 1962
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Above List Price
- $118/SF
- 58 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $177,500
- Feb 09, 2024
Last Listing Agent Alejandro Laurens Platinum Realty, LLC.
-
$335,000
- Land
- 28 Acres
- $11,964 per Acre
0 S 145th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
0 S 145th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008 -
$120,000
Sold Mar 27, 20260002 E 181st St S, Bixby, OK 74008
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $24,000 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- 79 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent David Oakleaf Coldwell Banker Select
0002 E 181st St S, Bixby, OK 74008 -
Est $314,982
Not Listed For Sale14096 S 26th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,995 Sq Ft
- Built 1991
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $147/SF
- 8 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $294,000
- Dec 13, 2024
Last Listing Agent Tina Butler Chinowth & Cohen
-
$1,490,000
$110K PRICE DROP- 5 Beds
- 5.5 Baths
- 5,279 Sq Ft
13533 S Lewis Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
13533 S Lewis Ave, Bixby, OK 74008Brenda Woodward McGraw, REALTORS
-
$226,000
Sold Sep 29, 202513532 S 91st East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,313 Sq Ft
- Built 1990
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $172/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $223,786
Last Listing Agent Ben Ruefer McGraw, REALTORS
13532 S 91st East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008 -
Est $217,009
Not Listed For Sale13206 S 85th East Place, Bixby, OK 74008
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,157 Sq Ft
- Built 1991
Last Sold Summary
- $188/SF
- 10 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $217,000
- Apr 24, 2025
Last Listing Agent Dara Sullivan RE/MAX
-
$1,075,000
$100K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,000 Sq Ft
14511 E 202nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008
14511 E 202nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage
Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18