7,531

Homes in ZIP Code 19422

Section Image
  • /31

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    116 Albemarle Dr, Penllyn, PA 19422

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,081

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Kulp-Heckler Compass RE

    116 Albemarle Dr, Penllyn, PA 19422
    • /2

      Est $298,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2205 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kang RE/MAX

  • /33

    $378,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    130 Nottoway Dr Unit L 5H, Penllyn, PA 19422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,651

    Last Listing Agent Andrea McVeigh BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    130 Nottoway Dr Unit L 5H, Penllyn, PA 19422
    • /34

      Est $235,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2010 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Godfrey Godfrey Properties

  • /83

    $3,000,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    485 Lewis Ln Unit 80, Ambler, PA 19002

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,663,845

    Last Listing Agent Linda Baron BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    485 Lewis Ln Unit 80, Ambler, PA 19002
    • /29

      Est $418,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Whitpain Hills Unit 8, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1908 Whitpain Hills Unit 8, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rappaport RE/MAX

  • /30

    $699,900

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    201 Birkdale Dr Unit 689, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,640

    Last Listing Agent Howard Smith KW Main Line - Narberth

    201 Birkdale Dr Unit 689, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /17

      Est $298,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1912 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent WENDY TANG Canaan Realty Investment Group

  • /41

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    26 Wingate Ct, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,656

    Last Listing Agent Tony Clemente Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    26 Wingate Ct, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /21

      Est $286,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1810 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,888
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Linden RE/MAX

  • /31

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1025 Skippack Pike, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,664

    Last Listing Agent Kim Henderson Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1025 Skippack Pike, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /15

      Est $302,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1812 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Tomlinson EXP Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $677,500

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    234 Winged Foot Dr Unit 346, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,825

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Adler Compass RE

    234 Winged Foot Dr Unit 346, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /25

      Est $304,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Whitpain Hills Unit 8, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1508 Whitpain Hills Unit 8, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Csilla Kumar Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

  • /21

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    118 Macklenburg Dr Unit 19-C, Penllyn, PA 19422

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Meitner Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    118 Macklenburg Dr Unit 19-C, Penllyn, PA 19422
    • /9

      Est $260,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1511 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARC SAINVIL Realty Mark Cityscape

  • /24

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    101 Macklenburg Dr Unit L 20B, Penllyn, PA 19422

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,421

    Last Listing Agent Donna Ragusa Coldwell Banker Realty

    101 Macklenburg Dr Unit L 20B, Penllyn, PA 19422
    • /19

      Est $257,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1212 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Christie CG Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $427,500

    Sold May 14, 2026

    411 Dandelion Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Miller-DeSantis Coldwell Banker Realty

    411 Dandelion Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /41

      Est $297,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1206 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lukens Realty Mark Associates - KOP

  • /43

    $900,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    100 Norristown Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,494

    Last Listing Agent Diane Cleland Innovate Real Estate

    100 Norristown Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /16

      Est $289,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Whitpain Hills Unit 2, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1202 Whitpain Hills Unit 2, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Geraghty Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

  • /3

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    LOT 1 Yost Rd, Whitpain Township, PA 19422

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $331,325 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 274 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Marinelli Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    LOT 1 Yost Rd, Whitpain Township, PA 19422
    • /18

      Est $291,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1112 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kang RE/MAX

  • /33

    $1,020,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1010 Pheasant Meadow Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,597

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Brown BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    1010 Pheasant Meadow Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /17

      Est $289,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      912 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

• /34

    $377,750

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    705 Whitpain Hills Unit 5, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,418

    Last Listing Agent Tara Giunta Compass RE

    705 Whitpain Hills Unit 5, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /33

      Est $305,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      802 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jasper DiSanto Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /28

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    523 Magnolia Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    523 Magnolia Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /20

      Est $301,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      406 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Worstall BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /2

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1580 Jennifer Ln, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,043,125

    Last Listing Agent Michael Maerten Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    1580 Jennifer Ln, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /20

      Est $223,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      203 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gabriel Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

  • /26

    $565,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    97 Stenton Ave, Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,239

    Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Steffens Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    97 Stenton Ave, Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462
    • /14

      Est $299,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      204 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nate Seaman Realty One Group Exclusive

  • /31

    $825,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    662 Levering St, Center Square, PA 19422

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,903

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Driscoll Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    662 Levering St, Center Square, PA 19422
    • /5

      Est $310,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      208 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Marchese Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /41

    $1,125,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    54 Norristown Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,329

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Frank Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    54 Norristown Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /36

      Est $298,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      109 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kang RE/MAX

  • /46

    $645,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1042 Trewellyn Ave, Penllyn, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,704

    Last Listing Agent Kandece Henning Innovate Real Estate

    1042 Trewellyn Ave, Penllyn, PA 19422
    • /54

      Est $758,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Skippack Pike, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1030 Skippack Pike, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home