7,531

Homes in ZIP Code 19422

Section Image
  • /64

    $900,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    626 Penllyn Blue Bell Pike, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,478

    Last Listing Agent Seth Lejeune Real of Pennsylvania

    626 Penllyn Blue Bell Pike, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /34

      Est $546,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Sheffield Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1670 Sheffield Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Parker Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

  • /32

    $400,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    20 Winston Ct Unit 103 U-20, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Edwin EXP Realty, LLC

    20 Winston Ct Unit 103 U-20, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /17

      Est $558,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      854 2nd Ave, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • Studio
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      854 2nd Ave, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Fernsler KW Commercial

  • /26

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    414 Honeysuckle Ln, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Mallon BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    414 Honeysuckle Ln, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /47

      Est $744,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Sawgrass Dr Unit 303, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      153 Sawgrass Dr Unit 303, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori DiFerdinando Compass RE

  • /40

    $560,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    149 Splitrail Ln, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,243

    Last Listing Agent Kara Rogan Halligan Coldwell Banker Realty

    149 Splitrail Ln, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /39

      Est $758,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Sawgrass Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      147 Sawgrass Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Adler Compass RE

  • /26

    $312,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    384 Penllyn Blue Bell Pike, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,951

    Last Listing Agent Kim Henderson Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    384 Penllyn Blue Bell Pike, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /28

      Est $735,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Sawgrass Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      125 Sawgrass Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Adler Compass RE

  • /39

    $1,050,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    303 Plymouth Rd, Gwynedd Valley, PA 19437

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,067,039

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Geib Realty One Group Restore - BlueBell

    303 Plymouth Rd, Gwynedd Valley, PA 19437
    • /42

      Est $744,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Saint Andrews Way, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      104 Saint Andrews Way, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Skiffington RE/MAX

  • /32

    $670,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    381 Dewsbury Place, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,168

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Robinson Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    381 Dewsbury Place, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /46

      Est $732,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Saint Andrews Place Unit 194, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      321 Saint Andrews Place Unit 194, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Baron BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /81

    $1,640,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    688 Cathcart Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,696,228

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Butera Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    688 Cathcart Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /33

      Est $703,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Saint Andrews Place Unit 191, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      334 Saint Andrews Place Unit 191, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abby Vellucci EXP Realty, LLC

  • /54

    $683,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1674 N Wales Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,104

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ostrowsky BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    1674 N Wales Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /84

      Est $774,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Saint Andrews Place, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      308 Saint Andrews Place, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla McDonald RE/MAX

  • /3

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    LOT 2 Yost Rd, Whitpain Township, PA 19422

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $264,423 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 274 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Marinelli Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    LOT 2 Yost Rd, Whitpain Township, PA 19422
    • /37

      Est $751,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Saint Andrews Ct, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      205 Saint Andrews Ct, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori DiFerdinando Compass RE

  • /47

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1395 Jolly Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,114

    Last Listing Agent Karl Schnitzer 20/20 Real Estate - Bensalem

    1395 Jolly Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /65

      Est $743,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Saint Andrews Ct, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      214 Saint Andrews Ct, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Hulayev Realty Mark Associates

  • /25

    $592,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    108 Orchard Ct, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,550

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Adler Compass RE

    108 Orchard Ct, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /35

      Est $871,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Rosemarie Ln, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1021 Rosemarie Ln, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $846,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Garrison Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

  • /25

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    919 Jamie Ct, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,931

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Ochs KW Empower

    919 Jamie Ct, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /41

      Est $825,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Quail Ct, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      531 Quail Ct, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hepler Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

  • /2

    $690,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1126 Plowshare Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,472

    Last Listing Agent William Holder Real Broker, LLC

    1126 Plowshare Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /15

      Est $504,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      1626 Pulaski Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1626 Pulaski Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zach Behr Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

  • /37

    $935,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    840 Mara Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,115

    Last Listing Agent Sue Kinslow & Debbie Martino BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    840 Mara Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /62

      Est $529,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      1849 Pulaski Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1849 Pulaski Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Zampirri RE/MAX

  • /20

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1105 Whitpain Hills Unit 5, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,438

    Last Listing Agent John Boguslaw EXP Realty, LLC

    1105 Whitpain Hills Unit 5, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /62

      Est $581,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      1833 Pulaski Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1833 Pulaski Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Zampirri RE/MAX

  • /2

    $1,375,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1040 Skippack Pike, Penllyn, PA 19422

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,365,881

    Last Listing Agent Maria Meitner Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    1040 Skippack Pike, Penllyn, PA 19422
    • /28

      Est $497,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      1565 Pulaski Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1565 Pulaski Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,750
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alvaro Ronderos Independence Real Estate Sales LLC

  • /3

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    LOT 3 Yost Rd, Whitpain Township, PA 19422

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $264,423 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

LOT 3 Yost Rd, Whitpain Township, PA 19422
    • /40

      Est $1,495,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Plymouth Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      211 Plymouth Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cortez Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

  • /41

    $704,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    404 Tamworth Ct, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,542

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Marchese RE/MAX Central - Blue Bell

    404 Tamworth Ct, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /35

      Est $555,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      1394 Pine St, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1394 Pine St, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,925
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Crawford Long & Foster

  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    32 Ramsgate Ct, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,806

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kelley BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    32 Ramsgate Ct, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /31

      Est $838,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Penllyn Blue Bell Pike, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      550 Penllyn Blue Bell Pike, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,500
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Kulp-Heckler Compass RE

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home