5,759

Bluffton, IN Homes

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $342,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      5188 S 300 W, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5188 S 300 W, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chandler Gerber Northern Lakes Realty

    • /24

      Est $231,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      1862 W 100 S, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1862 W 100 S, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Perry III Steffen Group

    • /35

      Est $438,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      4427 E 550 S, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4427 E 550 S, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Peterson Steffen Group

    • /33

      Est $369,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      2965 E State Road 218, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2965 E State Road 218, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huffman Steffen Group

    • /33

      Est $360,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      2238 E 500 S, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2238 E 500 S, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Peterson Steffen Group

    • /33

      Est $212,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      4036 S Hoosier Hwy, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4036 S Hoosier Hwy, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Grzych BKM Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $356,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      4244 S 600 E, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      4244 S 600 E, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Shaw Shaw Real Estate & Auction

    • /9

      Est $814,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      2441 S Meridian Rd, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2441 S Meridian Rd, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,500
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Bauermeister Krueckeberg Auction And Realty

    • /29

      Est $267,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      2644 S State Road 1, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      2644 S State Road 1, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Holloway Coldwell Banker Holloway

    • /21

      Est $785,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      3341 E 300 S, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3341 E 300 S, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Shaw Shaw Real Estate & Auction

    • /25

      Est $158,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Honeysuckle Ln, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1102 Honeysuckle Ln, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diedre Licht BKM Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $270,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Highland Ct, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1550 Highland Ct, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Holloway Coldwell Banker Holloway

    • /27

      Est $279,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      1537 Highland Ct, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1537 Highland Ct, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joni Donaghy-Myers Coldwell Banker Holloway

    • /31

      Est $356,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Ridgewood Ln, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1520 Ridgewood Ln, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cyndee Fiechter North Eastern Group Realty

    • /31

      Est $291,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      1527 Parlor City Dr, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1527 Parlor City Dr, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Peterson Steffen Group

    • /36

      Est $371,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Deerbrook Ct, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1413 Deerbrook Ct, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Springer Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    • /6

      Est $321,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1939 S 300 E, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • Built 1854
      1939 S 300 E, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 667 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,240
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huffman Steffen Group

    • /32

      Est $240,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Kenwood Dr, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1319 Kenwood Dr, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jody Holloway Coldwell Banker Holloway

    • /32

      Est $343,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      2209 E 200 S, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2209 E 200 S, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jody Holloway Coldwell Banker Holloway

    • /19

      Est $190,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 W Spring St, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      320 W Spring St, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becca Williams-Thomas F.C. Tucker Fort Wayne

    • /33

      Est $210,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Manor Dr, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1304 Manor Dr, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huffman Steffen Group

    • /30

      Est $232,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      1247 Manor Dr, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1247 Manor Dr, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jody Holloway Coldwell Banker Holloway

    • /17

      Est $214,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 W Spring St, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      418 W Spring St, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Spahiev eXp Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $220,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Clark Ave, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1307 Clark Ave, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jody Holloway Coldwell Banker Holloway

    • /22

      Est $212,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Wheatfield Ct, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1545 Wheatfield Ct, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Robbins 1st Choice Realty Group, LLC.

    • /20

      Est $252,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Wheatfield Ct, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1530 Wheatfield Ct, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Espinoza Realty of America LLC

    • /10

      Est $214,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Wheatfield Ct, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1550 Wheatfield Ct, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Shaw Shaw Real Estate & Auction

    • /21

      Est $248,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      1490 S 200 E, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      1490 S 200 E, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Powers Coldwell Banker Holloway

    • /36

      Est $267,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      1490 Clark Ave, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1490 Clark Ave, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Stoller Steffen Group

    • /15

      Est $226,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Manor Dr, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1315 Manor Dr, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chandler Gerber Northern Lakes Realty

    • /32

      Est $229,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Manor Dr, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1249 Manor Dr, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Holloway Coldwell Banker Holloway

    • /22

      Est $196,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      1346 Manor Dr, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1346 Manor Dr, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

• /36

      Est $205,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      1252 Manor Dr, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1252 Manor Dr, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Burnsworth Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    • /12

      Est $195,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Columbian Ave, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      240 Columbian Ave, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jake Wiederkehr CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    • /28

      Est $186,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Columbian Ave, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      234 Columbian Ave, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,900
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Browman HomeTowne Realty LLP

    • /11

      Est $175,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Westgate Rd, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      36 Westgate Rd, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sam Haiflich BKM Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $150,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Westgate Rd, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      46 Westgate Rd, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Stoller Steffen Group

    • /32

      Est $158,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Hi lo Dr, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      55 Hi lo Dr, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huffman Steffen Group

    • /20

      Est $183,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Woodlawn St, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22 Woodlawn St, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,500
      • Oct 10, 2022

• /29

      Est $158,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Westgate Rd, Bluffton, IN 46714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11 Westgate Rd, Bluffton, IN 46714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home