51

Bluffton, IN Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /36

    $171,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    15 Columbian Ave, Bluffton, IN 46714

    NEW PRICE! Easy to maintain 3 bedroom updated ranch close to city parks, trails, and other community amenities. This modern single story has seen many updates over the last few years. Completely remodeled kitchen with new cabinets, laminate countertops, lighting and appliances. The dining area features a wall of built in cabinets and countertops providing extra storage space. The bathroom has

    Nicholas Huffman Steffen Group

    15 Columbian Ave, Bluffton, IN 46714
  • /6

    $78,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 40,467 Sq Ft
    • $83,961 per Acre

    1801 S 300 E Unit 6, Bluffton, IN 46714

    Seller Will Provide A $3,000.00 Well Credit At Closing Credit To Buyer! Looking To Build Your New Home In The Bluffton School District? These 8 Executive Lots Provide A Great Opportunity To Build In A Desirable Location Close To The Bluffton School Campus, Downtown Bluffton, The State Park, River Greenway, And So Much More! Private Paved Driveway, Private Gravity Sewer Line That Connects To City

    Blake Fiechter Steffen Group

    1801 S 300 E Unit 6, Bluffton, IN 46714
  • /6

    $63,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 37,113 Sq Ft
    • $73,944 per Acre

    1791 S 300 E Unit 1, Bluffton, IN 46714

    Seller Will Provide A $3,000.00 Well Credit At Closing Credit To Buyer! Looking To Build Your New Home In The Bluffton School District? These 8 Executive Lots Provide A Great Opportunity To Build In A Desirable Location Close To The Bluffton School Campus, Downtown Bluffton, The State Park, River Greenway, And So Much More! Private Paved Drive, Private Gravity Sewer Line That Connects To City

    Blake Fiechter Steffen Group

    1791 S 300 E Unit 1, Bluffton, IN 46714
  • /2

    $145,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.68 Acres
    • $25,515 per Acre

    TBD E 100 N, Bluffton, IN 46714

    Hello 5.683 acres! There is sewer line at the road. NIPSCO runs along 350 North. Copy of survey is provided by the seller. Don't miss the chance to own a gorgeous property on the country-side!

    Jerry Starks JM Realty Associates, Inc.

    TBD E 100 N, Bluffton, IN 46714
  • /36

    $590,000

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft

    214 Oak Forest Dr, Bluffton, IN 46714

    ***FABULOUS Newer Home In The Woodlands*** A 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath, Office, and Open Concept Home is Beautifully Settled On A Mature Wooded Lot * Kitchen has Frigidaire Kitchen Appliances, Outside Vented Microwave, Soft Close Doors, Granite Counter Tops, Island & Large Walk-In Pantry * Hard Surface Flooring Throughout With Carpet In Bedrooms For Comfort * 55' Modern Electric Fireplace with Multiple

    Cyndee Fiechter North Eastern Group Realty

    214 Oak Forest Dr, Bluffton, IN 46714
  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $76,087 per Acre

    1536 Serenity Trail, Bluffton, IN 46714

    * Nice lot on a cul-da-sac * This is an exclusive builder lot with Solid Rock Rentals LLC * Buyer must use Solid Rock & build within a year of purchase *Exclusive builder agreement upon request * Paved street with curbing *

    Cyndee Fiechter North Eastern Group Realty

    1536 Serenity Trail, Bluffton, IN 46714
  • /27

    $165,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft

    17 Sunset Dr, Bluffton, IN 46714