302

Recently Sold Homes in 83703

Section Image
  • /34

    $439,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4976 W Willow Ln, Boise, ID 83703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,208

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Lewis Windermere Real Estate Professionals

    4976 W Willow Ln, Boise, ID 83703
  • /47

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    2500 N 32nd St, Boise, ID 83703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $479/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,257

    Last Listing Agent Katie McFerrin Amherst Madison

    2500 N 32nd St, Boise, ID 83703
  • /17

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4460 N Bluegrass Ave, Boise, ID 83703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,146

    Last Listing Agent Coni Neighbor Finding 43 Real Estate

    4460 N Bluegrass Ave, Boise, ID 83703
  • /4

    $239,950 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4826 W Palo Verde Dr, Boise, ID 83703

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $2,999,375 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,681

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hauer Silvercreek Realty Group

    4826 W Palo Verde Dr, Boise, ID 83703
  • /2

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2816 N 29th St, Boise, ID 83703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $523/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,915

    Last Listing Agent Atticus Faul Silvercreek Realty Group

    2816 N 29th St, Boise, ID 83703
  • /35

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5672 W Drawbridge Dr, Boise, ID 83703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,377

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Kasper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Silverhawk Realty

    5672 W Drawbridge Dr, Boise, ID 83703
  • /30

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3404 W Tucker Rd, Boise, ID 83703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,263

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Battazzo Buy Boise Real Estate Group

    3404 W Tucker Rd, Boise, ID 83703
  • /25

    $379,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5828 W Filly St, Boise, ID 83703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,963

    Last Listing Agent Roger Lowe Lowes Flat Fee Realty A Homezu Partner

    5828 W Filly St, Boise, ID 83703
  • /48

    $642,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3515 W Bellomy Ln, Boise, ID 83703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,436

    Last Listing Agent Emily Raymes Better Homes & Gardens 43North

    3515 W Bellomy Ln, Boise, ID 83703
  • /50

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4550 W Bloom St, Boise, ID 83703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,821

    Last Listing Agent Sami Lue Rice Skyline Realty

    4550 W Bloom St, Boise, ID 83703
  • /27

    $639,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3548 W Anderson St, Boise, ID 83703

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,849

    Last Listing Agent Matt Bauscher Amherst Madison

    3548 W Anderson St, Boise, ID 83703
  • /48

    $485,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5426 W Samara Ct, Boise, ID 83703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,208

    Last Listing Agent Mark Echevarria Real Broker LLC

    5426 W Samara Ct, Boise, ID 83703
  • /19

    $382,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    18152 N Azalea Dr, Boise, ID 83703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Luther CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    18152 N Azalea Dr, Boise, ID 83703
  • /50

    $760,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2312 N 35th St, Boise, ID 83703

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lett Keller Williams Realty Boise

    2312 N 35th St, Boise, ID 83703
  • /3

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4537 N Accipiter Way, Boise, ID 83703

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $1,312,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,000

    Last Listing Agent Don Dubie Homes of Idaho

    4537 N Accipiter Way, Boise, ID 83703
  • /2

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2703 N Woody Dr, Boise, ID 83703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,054

    Last Listing Agent Kristal West Silvercreek Realty Group

    2703 N Woody Dr, Boise, ID 83703
  • /6

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    920 N Clithero Dr (2 Parcels), Boise, ID 83703

    • Land
    • 12,501 Sq Ft
    • $1,567,944 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Niedergesaess The Agency Boise

    920 N Clithero Dr (2 Parcels), Boise, ID 83703
  • /25

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6303 N Fair Oaks Place, Boise, ID 83703

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,303

    Last Listing Agent Lysi Bishop Keller Williams Realty Boise

    6303 N Fair Oaks Place, Boise, ID 83703
  • /47

    $343,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    8758 W Pine Valley Ln, Boise, ID 83703

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,777

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Niccolls Genesis Real Estate, LLC

    8758 W Pine Valley Ln, Boise, ID 83703
  • /6

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    4809 W Palo Verde Ln, Boise, ID 83703

    • Land
    • 4,617 Sq Ft
    • $1,980,189 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,801

    Last Listing Agent Matt Weston Amherst Madison

    4809 W Palo Verde Ln, Boise, ID 83703
  • /50

    $798,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    4401 W Castlebar Dr, Boise, ID 83703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,344

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Gamble Keller Williams Realty Boise

    4401 W Castlebar Dr, Boise, ID 83703
  • /25

    $433,300 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2850 N 38th St, Boise, ID 83703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,336

    Last Listing Agent Julie Cendejas Keller Williams Realty Boise

    2850 N 38th St, Boise, ID 83703
  • /36

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5768 W Gate House Ct, Boise, ID 83703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,608

    Last Listing Agent Janell Howard Silvercreek Realty Group

    5768 W Gate House Ct, Boise, ID 83703
  • /29

    $344,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    8752 W Pine Valley Ln, Boise, ID 83703

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,420

    Last Listing Agent Van States Keller Williams Realty Boise

    8752 W Pine Valley Ln, Boise, ID 83703
  • /49

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5108 W Hill Rd, Boise, ID 83703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,617

    Last Listing Agent Angie Heasley Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    5108 W Hill Rd, Boise, ID 83703
  • /50

    $1,295,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5303 W Wylie Ln, Boise, ID 83703

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,353,707

    Last Listing Agent Debra Hodges Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    5303 W Wylie Ln, Boise, ID 83703
  • /30

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5349 N Turret Way, Boise, ID 83703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,778

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Rynearson Silvercreek Realty Group

    5349 N Turret Way, Boise, ID 83703
  • /42

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4335 W Quail Ridge Dr, Boise, ID 83703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,536

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Griffith Silvercreek Realty Group

    4335 W Quail Ridge Dr, Boise, ID 83703
  • /35

    $895,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    3112 W Good St, Boise, ID 83703

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,216

    Last Listing Agent Jill Feeler Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    3112 W Good St, Boise, ID 83703
  • /49

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3366 W Lassen Dr, Boise, ID 83703

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,617

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cutter Silvercreek Realty Group

    3366 W Lassen Dr, Boise, ID 83703
  • /34

    $579,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5000 N Collister Dr, Boise, ID 83703

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,463

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Templeton Templeton Real Estate Group

    5000 N Collister Dr, Boise, ID 83703
  • /44

    $784,995 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4818 W Palo Verde Ln, Boise, ID 83703

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,616

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hauer Silvercreek Realty Group

    4818 W Palo Verde Ln, Boise, ID 83703
  • /50

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3615 N Hawthorne Dr, Boise, ID 83703

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,976

    Last Listing Agent Michael Williams Amherst Madison

    3615 N Hawthorne Dr, Boise, ID 83703
  • /46

    $524,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4508 N Anchor Way, Boise, ID 83703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,526

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Wixom RE/MAX Executives

    4508 N Anchor Way, Boise, ID 83703
  • /50

    $639,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5927 N Collister Dr, Boise, ID 83703

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,679

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Wolford Keller Williams Realty Boise

    5927 N Collister Dr, Boise, ID 83703
  • /50

    $1,300,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    6560 W Plantation Ln, Boise, ID 83703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,777

    Last Listing Agent Kathrine Hanifen Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    6560 W Plantation Ln, Boise, ID 83703
  • /38

    $524,900 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    4760 N Maplewood Dr, Boise, ID 83703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,137

    Last Listing Agent Robert Knight Mike Gamblin Real Estate

    4760 N Maplewood Dr, Boise, ID 83703
  • /12

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3035 N Water Run Ln, Boise, ID 83703

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $2,590,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,926

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Carr Timber and Love Realty, LLC

    3035 N Water Run Ln, Boise, ID 83703
  • /43

    $999,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6153 W Baron St, Boise, ID 83703

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,518

    Last Listing Agent Jay De Beer Amherst Madison

    6153 W Baron St, Boise, ID 83703
  • /44

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2815 N 30th St, Boise, ID 83703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,794

2815 N 30th St, Boise, ID 83703

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home