407

Recently Sold Homes in 83705

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1540 Wardle St, Boise, ID 83705

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,384

    Last Listing Agent Viktoria McDonald Keller Williams Realty Boise

    1540 Wardle St, Boise, ID 83705
  • /2

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    915 S Roosevelt St, Boise, ID 83705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,955

    Last Listing Agent Robin Cozakos Homes of Idaho

    915 S Roosevelt St, Boise, ID 83705
  • /29

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1683 S Annett St, Boise, ID 83705

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,431

    Last Listing Agent Scott Swan Silvercreek Realty Group

    1683 S Annett St, Boise, ID 83705
  • /15

    $264,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2836 S Abbs Ln, Boise, ID 83705

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,545

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Stewart Sweet Group Realty

    2836 S Abbs Ln, Boise, ID 83705
  • /19

    $535,880 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1667 W Burlison Ln, Boise, ID 83705

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,015

    Tresidio Homes Midtown Heights

    1667 W Burlison Ln, Boise, ID 83705
  • /45

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2807 W Kootenai St, Boise, ID 83705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,889

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Smith RE/MAX Capital City

    2807 W Kootenai St, Boise, ID 83705
  • /43

    $494,880 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1719 S Rock View Ln, Boise, ID 83705

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,389

    Last Listing Agent Cinnamon Dilworth Sweet Group Realty

    1719 S Rock View Ln, Boise, ID 83705
  • /27

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1904 S Atlantic St, Boise, ID 83705

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,415

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Dadam Buy Boise Real Estate Group

    1904 S Atlantic St, Boise, ID 83705
  • /2

    $499,880 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1711 S Rock View Ln, Boise, ID 83705

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,643

    Last Listing Agent Siena Groshong Homes of Idaho

    1711 S Rock View Ln, Boise, ID 83705
  • /22

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5650 W Oreana Ct, Boise, ID 83705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,087

    Last Listing Agent Erin Madden Zen Real Estate Group

    5650 W Oreana Ct, Boise, ID 83705
  • /41

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    618 S Pearl St, Boise, ID 83705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,963

    Last Listing Agent Tina Pennington John L Scott Boise

    618 S Pearl St, Boise, ID 83705
  • /48

    $468,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2787 W Lampert, Boise, ID 83705

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $488/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,545

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Stewart Redfin Corporation

    2787 W Lampert, Boise, ID 83705
  • /38

    $939,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2846 W Cassia St, Boise, ID 83705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Canfield Silvercreek Realty Group

    2846 W Cassia St, Boise, ID 83705
  • /2

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1101 S Berkeley St, Boise, ID 83705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $493/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,299

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Curtiss Homes of Idaho

    1101 S Berkeley St, Boise, ID 83705
  • /50

    $965,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    5100 Bel Air St, Boise, ID 83705

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 3,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,585

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Christianson exp Realty, LLC

    5100 Bel Air St, Boise, ID 83705
  • /44

    $549,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5311 W Cassia St, Boise, ID 83705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,365

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Wolford Keller Williams Realty Boise

    5311 W Cassia St, Boise, ID 83705
  • /29

    $219,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    421 S Curtis Rd Unit 120, Boise, ID 83705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,662

    Last Listing Agent Jill Hella Keller Williams Realty Boise

    421 S Curtis Rd Unit 120, Boise, ID 83705
  • /45

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3639 S Gekeler Ln Unit 87, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,633

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Ranger Amherst Madison

    3639 S Gekeler Ln Unit 87, Boise, ID 83706
  • /40

    $398,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2222 S Atlantic St, Boise, ID 83705

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,238

    Last Listing Agent Holly Thomas-Mowery Homes of Idaho

    2222 S Atlantic St, Boise, ID 83705
  • /50

    $689,900 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    1501 S Hervey St, Boise, ID 83705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,791

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Schweiger Atova

    1501 S Hervey St, Boise, ID 83705
  • /21

    $494,880 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1717 S Rock View Ln, Boise, ID 83705

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,204

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kohl Keller Williams Realty Boise

    1717 S Rock View Ln, Boise, ID 83705
  • /27

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2383 W Panama St, Boise, ID 83705

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,542

    Last Listing Agent Eric DeBord Red Pheasant Realty

    2383 W Panama St, Boise, ID 83705
  • /35

    $474,550 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2006 S Kerr St, Boise, ID 83705

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,708

    Last Listing Agent Doug Johnston exp Realty, LLC

    2006 S Kerr St, Boise, ID 83705
  • /13

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1404 S Newell St, Boise, ID 83705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $470/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,827

    Last Listing Agent Elyse Allen Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    1404 S Newell St, Boise, ID 83705
  • /2

    $830,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1727 S Gourley, Boise, ID 83705

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,656

    Last Listing Agent Mila Quarles Kelly Right Real Estate-Idaho (branch)

    1727 S Gourley, Boise, ID 83705
  • /40

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1321 S Jackson St, Boise, ID 83705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,612

    Last Listing Agent Janet Thompson Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1321 S Jackson St, Boise, ID 83705
  • /43

    $554,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2109 S Pacific St, Boise, ID 83705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,742

    Last Listing Agent Will Elfering exp Realty, LLC

    2109 S Pacific St, Boise, ID 83705
  • /24

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5420 Anna St, Boise, ID 83705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,208

    Last Listing Agent Jason Zweigle Silvercreek Realty Group

    5420 Anna St, Boise, ID 83705
  • /47

    $724,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5605 W Randolph Dr, Boise, ID 83705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,498

    Last Listing Agent Judy Trimble RE/MAX Executives

    5605 W Randolph Dr, Boise, ID 83705
  • /2

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4230 W Albion St, Boise, ID 83705

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,755

    Last Listing Agent Jake Conklin JPAR Live Local

    4230 W Albion St, Boise, ID 83705
  • /23

    $385,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1990 W Panama St, Boise, ID 83705

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,834

    Last Listing Agent Michael Govantes John L Scott Boise

    1990 W Panama St, Boise, ID 83705
  • /38

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    20 Mesa Vista Dr, Boise, ID 83705

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,283

    Last Listing Agent Jill Hella Keller Williams Realty Boise

    20 Mesa Vista Dr, Boise, ID 83705
  • /43

    $519,880 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1651 W Burlison Ln, Boise, ID 83705

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,451

    Last Listing Agent Cinnamon Dilworth Sweet Group Realty

    1651 W Burlison Ln, Boise, ID 83705
  • /25

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    616 Michael St, Boise, ID 83705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,721

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer LeCompte Keller Williams Realty Boise

    616 Michael St, Boise, ID 83705
  • /38

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4225 W Clark St, Boise, ID 83705

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,824

    Last Listing Agent Corby Goade exp Realty, LLC

    4225 W Clark St, Boise, ID 83705
  • /2

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1204 W Sunrise Rim Rd, Boise, ID 83705

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,904

    Last Listing Agent Anna LaDue Sweet Group Realty

    1204 W Sunrise Rim Rd, Boise, ID 83705
  • /20

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5266 W Kootenai St, Boise, ID 83705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,606

    Last Listing Agent Dalece Sardina Amherst Madison

    5266 W Kootenai St, Boise, ID 83705
  • /42

    $509,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5338 W Spaulding St, Boise, ID 83705

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,872

    Last Listing Agent Eric Giovannucci Silvercreek Realty Group

    5338 W Spaulding St, Boise, ID 83705
  • /50

    $634,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2002 S Hilton St, Boise, ID 83705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,145

    Last Listing Agent Cody Butler NextStep Real Estate Advisors

    2002 S Hilton St, Boise, ID 83705
  • /2

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    4101 W Kootenai St, Boise, ID 83705

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,743

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Little Keller Williams Realty Boise

    4101 W Kootenai St, Boise, ID 83705

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home