150

Recently Sold Homes in 83712

Section Image
  • /50

    $939,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2346 E Roanoke Dr, Boise, ID 83712

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,913

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Pettitt Silvercreek Realty Group

    2346 E Roanoke Dr, Boise, ID 83712
  • /50

    $1,079,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2380 E Parkside Dr, Boise, ID 83712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,341

    Last Listing Agent jessica luque Anthology

    2380 E Parkside Dr, Boise, ID 83712
  • /36

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2576 E Warm Springs Ave, Boise, ID 83712

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,581

    Last Listing Agent Okhee Chang MORE Realty

    2576 E Warm Springs Ave, Boise, ID 83712
  • /50

    $1,499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3508 E Asteroid Dr, Boise, ID 83712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $496/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,450,038

    Last Listing Agent Rick Head Boise Premier Real Estate

    3508 E Asteroid Dr, Boise, ID 83712
  • /50

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1664 Sendero Ln, Boise, ID 83712

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,597

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Harada The Agency Boise

    1664 Sendero Ln, Boise, ID 83712
  • /35

    $889,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3376 E Echo Dr, Boise, ID 83712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,358

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Tierney Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    3376 E Echo Dr, Boise, ID 83712
  • /40

    $639,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    708 S Granite Way, Boise, ID 83712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,911

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Esquivel Keller Williams Realty Boise

    708 S Granite Way, Boise, ID 83712
  • /2

    $800,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1111 E Kimberley Ln, Boise, ID 83712

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,390

    Last Listing Agent Erin Mercer Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1111 E Kimberley Ln, Boise, ID 83712
  • /47

    $4,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2420 E Warm Springs Ave, Boise, ID 83712

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $734/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,659,069

    Last Listing Agent Eric DeBord Red Pheasant Realty

    2420 E Warm Springs Ave, Boise, ID 83712
  • /21

    $409,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1034 E Mckinley St, Boise, ID 83712

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,736

    Last Listing Agent Frank Harper Idaho Family Real Estate

    1034 E Mckinley St, Boise, ID 83712
  • /26

    $1,260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    747 Eastridge Place, Boise, ID 83712

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,253,841

    Last Listing Agent Lysi Bishop Keller Williams Realty Boise

    747 Eastridge Place, Boise, ID 83712
  • /50

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2241 S Ridgeview Way, Boise, ID 83712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,590

    Last Listing Agent Becky Enrico Crum Andy Enrico & Co Real Estate 2, LLC

    2241 S Ridgeview Way, Boise, ID 83712
  • /37

    $1,459,785 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3544 E Interstellar Ct, Boise, ID 83712

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,454,878

    Last Listing Agent Ian Woelper Silvercreek Realty Group

    3544 E Interstellar Ct, Boise, ID 83712
  • /40

    $1,284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3549 E Planet Dr, Boise, ID 83712

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $524/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,247,976

    Last Listing Agent Ian Woelper Silvercreek Realty Group

    3549 E Planet Dr, Boise, ID 83712
  • /38

    $949,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2064 S Stone Ridge Way, Boise, ID 83712

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,456

    Last Listing Agent Kevin McLaughlin Atova

    2064 S Stone Ridge Way, Boise, ID 83712
  • /50

    $899,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7168 E Highland Valley Rd, Boise, ID 83716

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,452

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Templeton Templeton Real Estate Group

    7168 E Highland Valley Rd, Boise, ID 83716
  • /34

    $1,095,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2522 E Plateau Dr, Boise, ID 83712

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,100,703

    Last Listing Agent April Florczyk Keller Williams Realty Boise

    2522 E Plateau Dr, Boise, ID 83712
  • /50

    $2,495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3054 E Birdsong Dr, Boise, ID 83712

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $563/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,254,932

3054 E Birdsong Dr, Boise, ID 83712
  • /38

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    509 S Walnut St, Boise, ID 83712

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,563

    Last Listing Agent Michael Grim Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Silverhawk Realty

    509 S Walnut St, Boise, ID 83712
  • /3

    $839,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2516 E Warm Springs Ave, Boise, ID 83712

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,054

    Last Listing Agent Holly Finch Keller Williams Realty Boise

    2516 E Warm Springs Ave, Boise, ID 83712
  • /49

    $642,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    515 S Walnut St, Boise, ID 83712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,800

    Last Listing Agent Richard Wolfe Silvercreek Realty Group

    515 S Walnut St, Boise, ID 83712
  • /46

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7131 E Ghost Bar, Boise, ID 83716

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,124

    Last Listing Agent Shaina Kennedy Powerhouse Real Estate Group

    7131 E Ghost Bar, Boise, ID 83716
  • /41

    $1,125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    805 E Mckinley St, Boise, ID 83712

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Perryman Silvercreek Realty Group

    805 E Mckinley St, Boise, ID 83712
  • /48

    $1,850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3353 E Windsong Dr, Boise, ID 83712

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $476/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,796,714

3353 E Windsong Dr, Boise, ID 83712
  • /24

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    520 E Logan St, Boise, ID 83712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,395

    Last Listing Agent Lysi Bishop Keller Williams Realty Boise

    520 E Logan St, Boise, ID 83712
  • /50

    $964,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2228 E Roanoke Dr, Boise, ID 83712

    • 7 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 3,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,675

    Last Listing Agent Donna Wade Silvercreek Realty Group

    2228 E Roanoke Dr, Boise, ID 83712
  • /46

    $1,549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1500 S Trent Point Way, Boise, ID 83712

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,547,281

    Last Listing Agent Rick Head Boise Premier Real Estate

    1500 S Trent Point Way, Boise, ID 83712
  • /48

    $4,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1674 S Ridge Point Place, Boise, ID 83712

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $534/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,991,461

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Smith JPAR Live Local

    1674 S Ridge Point Place, Boise, ID 83712
  • /48

    $2,295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3565 E Interstellar Ct, Boise, ID 83712

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $683/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,133,209

    Last Listing Agent Kami Brant O2 Real Estate Group

    3565 E Interstellar Ct, Boise, ID 83712
  • /32

    $699,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    742 E State St, Boise, ID 83712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $544/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,312

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Cryer John L Scott Downtown

    742 E State St, Boise, ID 83712
  • /18

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1115 E Jefferson St, Boise, ID 83712

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,213

    Last Listing Agent John Crowley Keller Williams Realty Boise

    1115 E Jefferson St, Boise, ID 83712
  • /23

    $685,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3184 S Barnside Way, Boise, ID 83712

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,994

    Last Listing Agent Lysi Bishop Keller Williams Realty Boise

    3184 S Barnside Way, Boise, ID 83712
  • /40

    $865,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    740 N Ashtree Way, Boise, ID 83712

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,682

    Last Listing Agent Karey Hunter Homes of Idaho

    740 N Ashtree Way, Boise, ID 83712
  • /31

    $1,170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2373 E Roanoke Dr, Boise, ID 83712

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $566/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,207,313

    Last Listing Agent Lysi Bishop Keller Williams Realty Boise

    2373 E Roanoke Dr, Boise, ID 83712
  • /50

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    646 N Avenue H, Boise, ID 83712

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,190

    Last Listing Agent Janet Thompson Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    646 N Avenue H, Boise, ID 83712
  • /48

    $1,679,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    724 E High Point Ln, Boise, ID 83712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Johnson Silvercreek Realty Group

    724 E High Point Ln, Boise, ID 83712
  • /47

    $885,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    269 S Coston Ln, Boise, ID 83712

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,642

    Last Listing Agent Buddy Peterson Fathom Realty

    269 S Coston Ln, Boise, ID 83712
  • /44

    $640,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1557 E Lenz Ln, Boise, ID 83712

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,852

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Williams Silvercreek Realty Group

    1557 E Lenz Ln, Boise, ID 83712
  • /32

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    809 E State St, Boise, ID 83712

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $487/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,760

    Last Listing Agent Kealy Baughman Silvercreek Realty Group

    809 E State St, Boise, ID 83712
  • /46

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2251 E Parkside Dr, Boise, ID 83712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,014

    Last Listing Agent Ben Egbert Realty ONE Group Professionals

    2251 E Parkside Dr, Boise, ID 83712

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home