4,344

Recently Sold Bolling Afb, DC Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    700 7th St SW Unit 319, Washington, DC 20024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,222

    Last Listing Agent Christina Miller Compass

    700 7th St SW Unit 319, Washington, DC 20024
  • /21

    $286,500

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3713 Wilkinson Dr, Suitland, MD 20746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,537

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Jenkins HomeSmart

    3713 Wilkinson Dr, Suitland, MD 20746
  • /25

    $835,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1309 E St SE Unit 12, Washington, DC 20003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $570/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Schaeffer Coldwell Banker Realty - Washington

    1309 E St SE Unit 12, Washington, DC 20003
  • /30

    $459,900

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1021 S Barton St Unit 120, Arlington, VA 22204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,596

    Last Listing Agent Christine Oberhelman RE/MAX Allegiance

    1021 S Barton St Unit 120, Arlington, VA 22204
  • /37

    $670,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1304 F St NE Unit 1, Washington, DC 20002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $468/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,642

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Merlino TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    1304 F St NE Unit 1, Washington, DC 20002
  • /8

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5300 Ludlow Dr, Temple Hills, MD 20748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,415

    Last Listing Agent Barbara King Weichert, REALTORS

    5300 Ludlow Dr, Temple Hills, MD 20748
  • /5

    $772,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1101 S Arlington Ridge Rd Unit 1014, Arlington, VA 22202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $455/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,549

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Jason Samson Properties

    1101 S Arlington Ridge Rd Unit 1014, Arlington, VA 22202
  • /56

    $1,310,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    916 C St NE, Washington, DC 20002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $526/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,300,064

    Last Listing Agent Da Li RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

    916 C St NE, Washington, DC 20002
  • /83

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6641 Wakefield Dr Unit 309, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,926

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Burkhardt Corcoran McEnearney

    6641 Wakefield Dr Unit 309, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /48

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    155 Potomac Passage, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,399

    Last Listing Agent Angie Carr Riverscape Realty

    155 Potomac Passage, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /31

    $845,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1011, Washington, DC 20001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $619/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,696

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Paro TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1011, Washington, DC 20001
  • /2

    $1,730,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    305 Yale Dr, Alexandria, VA 22314

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,680,689

    Last Listing Agent Deyi Awadallah D.S.A. Properties & Investments LLC

    305 Yale Dr, Alexandria, VA 22314
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    5107 Woodland Blvd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,278

    Last Listing Agent Hazel Shakur Redfin Corp

    5107 Woodland Blvd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /68

    $2,540,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    215 Woodland Terrace Unit A, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $517/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,531,970

    Last Listing Agent Sue and Allison Goodhart Compass

    215 Woodland Terrace Unit A, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /37

    $400,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    6210 Joe Klutsch Dr, Fort Washington, MD 20744

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,532

    Last Listing Agent Candyce Astroth Samson Properties

    6210 Joe Klutsch Dr, Fort Washington, MD 20744
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4912 Maury Place, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,067

    Last Listing Agent Errin Smith RE/MAX Realty Group

    4912 Maury Place, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /18

    $205,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6620 E Wakefield Dr Unit B1, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,969

    Last Listing Agent Brad Kintz Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6620 E Wakefield Dr Unit B1, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /50

    $333,020

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3224 Martha Custis Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,083

    Last Listing Agent Kay Houghton EXP Realty, LLC

    3224 Martha Custis Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /50

    $990,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6209 Tally Ho Ln, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,915

    Last Listing Agent Janet Price Corcoran McEnearney

    6209 Tally Ho Ln, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /47

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3973 Alabama Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,938

    Last Listing Agent Tami Langhorne Fairfax Realty Premier

    3973 Alabama Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020
  • /50

    $399,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    700 7th St SW Unit 206, Washington, DC 20024

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,136

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Lugo Compass

    700 7th St SW Unit 206, Washington, DC 20024
  • /16

    $1,600,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    602 E Capitol St NE, Washington, DC 20003

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,516,673

    Last Listing Agent Tim Barley Barley & Barley Real Estate

    602 E Capitol St NE, Washington, DC 20003
  • /36

    $635,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3047 O St SE, Washington, DC 20020

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,390

    Last Listing Agent Jose Semorile TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    3047 O St SE, Washington, DC 20020
  • /2

    $1,457,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    601 Slade Ct, Alexandria, VA 22314

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $624/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,470,418

    Last Listing Agent Shoshanna Tanner Compass

    601 Slade Ct, Alexandria, VA 22314
  • /48

    $495,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3650 S Glebe Rd Unit 666, Arlington, VA 22202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,000

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hayes Serhant

    3650 S Glebe Rd Unit 666, Arlington, VA 22202
  • /34

    $6,000,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    811 Prince St, Alexandria, VA 22314

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 8,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1854

    Last Sold Summary

    • $698/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,085,944

    Last Listing Agent Wetherly Barker Hemeon TTR Sothebys International Realty

    811 Prince St, Alexandria, VA 22314
  • /35

    $760,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1045 Woods Place, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,891

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Rodriguez Mesa KW Metro Center

    1045 Woods Place, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /33

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3802 Vermont Ct, Alexandria, VA 22304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,762

    Last Listing Agent Greer Uptegraft Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    3802 Vermont Ct, Alexandria, VA 22304
  • /42

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    520 John Carlyle St Unit 310, Alexandria, VA 22314

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $726/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,688

    Last Listing Agent Edward Pagett Coldwell Banker Realty

    520 John Carlyle St Unit 310, Alexandria, VA 22314
  • /34

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3311 Wyndham Cir Unit 1199, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,891

    Last Listing Agent Claudette Schwartz Weichert, REALTORS

    3311 Wyndham Cir Unit 1199, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /47

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    145 Riverhaven Dr Unit 125, National Harbor, MD 20745

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,652

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Jenkins Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    145 Riverhaven Dr Unit 125, National Harbor, MD 20745
  • /39

    $864,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    810 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,937

    Last Listing Agent Mason Bavin Corcoran McEnearney

    810 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314
  • /27

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2990 S Columbus St, Arlington, VA 22206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,035

    Last Listing Agent jeff Luster Epique Realty

    2990 S Columbus St, Arlington, VA 22206
  • /15

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4417 23rd Place, Temple Hills, MD 20748

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,735

    Last Listing Agent Shelette Wright Innovative Touch Realty, LLC

    4417 23rd Place, Temple Hills, MD 20748
  • /34

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7408 Allentown Rd, Fort Washington, MD 20744

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,006

    Last Listing Agent Gualberto Maldonado KW United

    7408 Allentown Rd, Fort Washington, MD 20744
  • /27

    $451,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4247 Fort Dupont Terrace SE, Washington, DC 20020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,411

    Last Listing Agent Marty Weitzel Compass

    4247 Fort Dupont Terrace SE, Washington, DC 20020
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1409 Fenwood Ave, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF

    Current Estimated Value $494,904

    Last Listing Agent Mike Wang Century 21 Redwood Realty

    1409 Fenwood Ave, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1353 Potomac Heights Dr Unit 54, Fort Washington, MD 20744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,204

    Last Listing Agent Samina Khan Premiere Realty LLC

    1353 Potomac Heights Dr Unit 54, Fort Washington, MD 20744
  • /50

    $635,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4315 35th St S, Arlington, VA 22206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,469

    Last Listing Agent Sue and Allison Goodhart Compass

    4315 35th St S, Arlington, VA 22206
  • /2

    $730,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1216, Washington, DC 20001

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,988

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Cantio RE/MAX Allegiance

    400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1216, Washington, DC 20001

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home