Est $1,254,964 Not Listed For Sale
191 Fox Run Rd, Bolton, MA 01740
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 4,636 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $273/SF
- 13 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,265,000
- Aug 23, 2024
Last Listing Agent Amy Balewicz Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest