74,898

Boone County, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /4

    $289,250

    • Land
    • 11.57 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    0 E Cedar Tree Ln Unit Tract 3, Hartsburg, MO 65039

    Sizable 10+ acre homesite tracts located along E. Cedar Tree Ln., southwest of Ashland, MO, just a few minutes north of the Missouri River. These thoughtfully carved tracts have been designed to offer ideal building locations for your dream home, combining privacy, scenic beauty, and everyday convenience.Public electric, water, and high-speed internet are available along

    Alec Wardenburg National Land Realty

    0 E Cedar Tree Ln Unit Tract 3, Hartsburg, MO 65039
  • /53

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Private 3BR Brick Home with Scenic View

    7310 State Rd Hh, Columbia, MO 65202

    Enjoy peaceful country living just outside Columbia in this spacious all-brick home situated on over 6 beautiful acres. This single-level home features 3 large bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and over 2,400 square feet of living space with two separate living areas and a cozy fireplace. The open kitchen flows into the family room, while a formal dining area provides additional space for entertaining.

    7310 State Rd Hh, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 500 Marinas Ave, Ashland, MO 65010

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    500 Marinas Ave, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,451

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Jordan American Jewell Realty LLC

    500 Marinas Ave, Ashland, MO 65010
    • /48

      Est $635,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      3850 E Biggs Rd, Ashland, MO 65010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3850 E Biggs Rd, Ashland, MO 65010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Isabelle Smith RE/MAX

  • /8

    $283,750

    • Land
    • 11.35 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    0 E Cedar Tree Ln Unit Tract 5, Hartsburg, MO 65039

Alec Wardenburg National Land Realty

    0 E Cedar Tree Ln Unit Tract 5, Hartsburg, MO 65039
  • /22

    $1,475 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1328 N Frideriki Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    Roomy 4-bedroom, 2-bath home designed for easy living and everyday convenience. This well-designed residence features four spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, offering plenty of room for families, roommates, or anyone in need of extra space. An attached one-car garage provides secure parking and additional storage, making daily life easier and more organized. Located in a well-connected

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1328 N Frideriki Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1804 N Pin Oak Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1804 N Pin Oak Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,567

    Last Listing Agent Laura Dooley Iron Gate Real Estate

    1804 N Pin Oak Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 13430 S Highway Dd, Ashland, MO 65010

      Est $680,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      13430 S Highway Dd, Ashland, MO 65010

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13430 S Highway Dd, Ashland, MO 65010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 113 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashlee Binggeli RE/MAX

  • /13

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $32,500 per Acre

    8295 N Highway Vv, Columbia, MO 65202

    Tucked just outside of Columbia, this 2-acre property offers the perfect blend of country living and convenience. With a beautiful buildable site, utilities nearby, and a scenic wet weather creek running through the property, this tract has the setting you’ve been looking for to build your dream home. Enjoy peaceful surroundings, room to spread out, and a great location just minutes from all the

    David Wilt North Missouri Land Company

    8295 N Highway Vv, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /16

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    1605 Hinkson Ave Unit 1, Columbia, MO 65201

    1605 Hinkson Ave Unit 1, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 14630 Quail Ridge Rd, Ashland, MO 65010

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14630 Quail Ridge Rd, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,604

    Last Listing Agent Izzy Smith REMAX Boone Realty

    14630 Quail Ridge Rd, Ashland, MO 65010
    • 2560 E Griffin Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

      Est $542,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      2560 E Griffin Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2560 E Griffin Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Blunt The Real Estate Agency

  • /84

    $5,500,000

    $2M PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 188.7 Acres
    • $29,147 per Acre

    0 E Heller Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    Certified Industrial Development Land in Ewing Industrial Park, Columbia MO Data Center & Investor ReadyPosition your next industrial or technology project in one of Missouris premier certified sites.This 188.7 acre tract, part of the Ewing Industrial Park site in Columbia, Missouri, offers an exceptional combination of shovel ready infrastructure, central U.S. location, and long-term income

    David Westmoreland Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    0 E Heller Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /28

    $1,425 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1605 Bold Ruler Ct Unit 1607, Columbia, MO 65202

    Explore this charming duplex with three bedrooms, two full baths, and an attached one-car garage in a sought-after location. The generous living and dining area opens up to the kitchen and extends to a patio in the backyard, perfect for pets. Some units have been renovated - contact the Rental Department at Remax Rental Resources to discover the updates in this particular unit. Contact us for

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1605 Bold Ruler Ct Unit 1607, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5308 Makana Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5308 Makana Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bennett Arey Arey Real Estate

    5308 Makana Ln, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 2516 E Griffin Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

      Est $520,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      2516 E Griffin Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2516 E Griffin Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Jones Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /30

    $165,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $11,000 per Acre

    000 E Owens School Rd, Hallsville, MO 65255

    Looking for that ideal build site in NE Boone County Missouri? Are you desiring to be in the Hallsville R-IV School District? If either of these spark your interest, you will be happy to know that a property fitting both of those criteria has hit the market! Just a few miles east of Hallsville, Missouri, sits a 15 acre property ideal for a forever home to be built on and still plenty of room left

    Jason Hilbrenner Midwest Land Group

    000 E Owens School Rd, Hallsville, MO 65255
  • /25

    $1,525 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • 3501-3503 Delmar Ct.

    3501-3503-3503 Delmar Ct Unit 3501 Delmar Ct., Columbia, MO 65201

  • 1500 Grayson Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $249,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1500 Grayson Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,505

    Last Listing Agent Marshelle Clark Century 21 Community

    1500 Grayson Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 3151 E Biggs Rd, Ashland, MO 65010

      Est $334,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      3151 E Biggs Rd, Ashland, MO 65010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3151 E Biggs Rd, Ashland, MO 65010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carl Freiling South County Realty

  • /8

    $268,750

    • Land
    • 10.75 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    01 E Cedar Tree Ln, Hartsburg, MO 65039

Alec Wardenburg National Land Realty

    01 E Cedar Tree Ln, Hartsburg, MO 65039
  • /13

    $1,050 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    7460 N Wade School Rd Unit B, Columbia, MO 65202

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and simplicity in this studio apartment nestled in the peaceful countryside. The kitchen offers ample cabinet space, making meal prep both easy and enjoyable. Large windows fill the apartment with natural light and showcase scenic countryside views, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere. All utilities including electricity, water, heat, and trash are

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    7460 N Wade School Rd Unit B, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3911 Zambezi Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3911 Zambezi Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,252

    Last Listing Agent Ted Webber REMAX Boone Realty

    3911 Zambezi Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 701 E Cedar Tree Ln, Hartsburg, MO 65039

      Est $282,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 E Cedar Tree Ln, Hartsburg, MO 65039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      701 E Cedar Tree Ln, Hartsburg, MO 65039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carl Freiling South County Realty

  • /8

    $275,250

    • Land
    • 11.01 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    0 E Cedar Tree Ln Unit Tract 4, Hartsburg, MO 65039

Alec Wardenburg National Land Realty

    0 E Cedar Tree Ln Unit Tract 4, Hartsburg, MO 65039
  • /20

    $725 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3410 Bonny Linn Dr Unit B, Columbia, MO 65202

    3410 Bonny Linn Dr Unit B, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2805 Shingo Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2805 Shingo Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,259

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lincoln REMAX Boone Realty

    2805 Shingo Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 725 E Cedar Tree Ln, Hartsburg, MO 65039

      Est $635,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 E Cedar Tree Ln, Hartsburg, MO 65039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      725 E Cedar Tree Ln, Hartsburg, MO 65039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Travis Kempf Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /171

    $2,750,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,642 Sq Ft

    6045 North Route E, Columbia, MO 65202

    Perfectly positioned behind a wide paved circle driveway, this impressive 5,600 sq. ft. residence announces itself with estate-level scale, beautifully manicured landscaping, and a striking front elevation that sets the tone for one of the most extraordinary properties in Mid-Missouri. The moment you arrive, the setting feels private, polished, and purposeful—blending refined residential living

    Shannon Drewing Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    6045 North Route E, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /24

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2809 Amberwood Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    This gorgeous ranch home in the desirable Cobblestone Cottages subdivision offers a large open living space with a spacious living room, open kitchen, and dining area, perfect for entertaining. Just off the kitchen is a generous walk-in pantry, and the fully equipped kitchen features stainless steel appliances and vinyl plank flooring throughout the home. The primary suite is located at the front

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    2809 Amberwood Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 29 N Cedar Lake Dr E Unit 307, Columbia, MO 65203

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    29 N Cedar Lake Dr E Unit 307, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Lidholm Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    29 N Cedar Lake Dr E Unit 307, Columbia, MO 65203
    • /23

      Est $287,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 E Calvin Dr, Hartsburg, MO 65039

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1150 E Calvin Dr, Hartsburg, MO 65039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Glascock South County Realty

  • /34

    $85,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $32,692 per Acre

    950 N Dometrorch Rd, Rocheport, MO 65279

    Discover the perfect blend of nature and convenience with this enchanting 2.6-acre wooded lot. Nestled among mature trees, this property features a small rock bottom creek bed that meanders through, providing a serene atmosphere and a tranquil backdrop for your future home.Wildlife enthusiasts will appreciate the abundant deer sign, indicating a thriving natural habitat right at your

    KILOTERRA KILOTERRA KILOTERRA | Land Sales & Auctions

    950 N Dometrorch Rd, Rocheport, MO 65279
  • /9

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Condo available for rent!

    500 Columbia Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    Located on the East Side of Columbia MO is this spacious apartment available for rent. Spread out and relax with two good-sized bedrooms, one bathroom, with a bath/shower combo, and an open-plan design perfect for anyone who likes to entertain.There is a well-equipped kitchen with a dishwasher, an electric oven and plenty of storage within the cabinetry, plus a server bar ready for

    500 Columbia Dr, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 4514 E Bridgewood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4514 E Bridgewood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,691

    Last Listing Agent Sean Moore REMAX Boone Realty

    4514 E Bridgewood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 12777 S Winding River Rd, Columbia, MO 65201

      Est $546,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      12777 S Winding River Rd, Columbia, MO 65201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12777 S Winding River Rd, Columbia, MO 65201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Myers, PC Weichert, Realtors - First Tier

  • /31

    $595,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft

    4421 Glen Eagle Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    Beautifully updated ranch slab nestled on a cul-de-sac in Country Club Fairways. Large, designer kitchen, split bedroom design, master bedroom with very large walk-in closet and master bath addition. All seasons back porch going out to covered gazebo in the park like back yard. Privacy fence on all sides.

    Angie Baker Baker Team Realty

    4421 Glen Eagle Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /21

    $975 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2904 Leeway Dr Unit B, Columbia, MO 65202

    This beautiful unit is located on the upper level of a fourplex in Northern Columbia. It includes two bedrooms, one bathroom, back deck, and plenty of parking space. Call for more information and schedule a showing today!

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    2904 Leeway Dr Unit B, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 805 E Chris Ct, Centralia, MO 65240

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    805 E Chris Ct, Centralia, MO 65240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Moore REMAX Boone Realty

    805 E Chris Ct, Centralia, MO 65240
    • 8730 E Highway Ab, Columbia, MO 65201

      Est $710,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      8730 E Highway Ab, Columbia, MO 65201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8730 E Highway Ab, Columbia, MO 65201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 160 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Thornsberry RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home