$687,000
149 Milton Ave, Dorchester Center, MA 02124
- 4 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,412 Sq Ft
- Built 1925
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $487/SF
- 33 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $690,867
Last Listing Agent Erin Feeney Ceres Real Estate
149 Milton Ave, Dorchester Center, MA 02124