368

Recently Sold Homes in 80301

Section Image
  • /24

    $57,000 Sold Feb 14, 2026

    3003 Valmont Rd Unit 37, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rose Gutierrez Mary Rose Gutierrez

    3003 Valmont Rd Unit 37, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /35

    $700,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3601 Arapahoe Ave Unit 422, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $665/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,899

    Last Listing Agent Brigitte Furst 8z Real Estate

    3601 Arapahoe Ave Unit 422, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /35

    $750,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4758 Franklin Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,666

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Atteridg RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    4758 Franklin Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /28

    $282,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3575 28th St Unit 102, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,386

    Last Listing Agent Marina Dubrova Dubrova and Associate LLC

    3575 28th St Unit 102, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /28

    $1,517,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2221 N 95th St, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $1,159/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,526,532

    Last Listing Agent Janet Leap RE/MAX of Boulder

    2221 N 95th St, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /21

    $219,946 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3674 Silverton St Unit C, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,657

    Last Listing Agent Chris Angelovic LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    3674 Silverton St Unit C, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /31

    $1,250,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5855 Rustic Knolls Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,266,449

    Last Listing Agent Christy Watson Keller Williams-Preferred Rlty

    5855 Rustic Knolls Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /29

    $595,000 Sold Feb 01, 2026

    2948 Eagle Way, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,908

    Last Listing Agent Roger Walker Compass - Boulder

    2948 Eagle Way, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /18

    $769,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    7891 Durham Way, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $447/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,160

    Last Listing Agent Laura Nixon Five Four Real Estate, LLC

    7891 Durham Way, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /40

    $995,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6954 Wapiti Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,015,060

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bosley RE/MAX Alliance-Boulder

    6954 Wapiti Ct, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /27

    $330,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    7497 Singing Hills Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,189

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Dorram Keller Williams DTC

    7497 Singing Hills Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /15

    $605,420 Sold May 30, 2025

    2950 Glenwood Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,911

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Spiro Spiro Realty Group

    2950 Glenwood Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /25

    $380,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4713 Spine Rd Unit D, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,178

    Last Listing Agent Allison Benham K&A Properties

    4713 Spine Rd Unit D, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /48

    $1,450,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4743 Jay Rd, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $825/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,445,443

    Last Listing Agent Katie Atkins RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    4743 Jay Rd, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /39

    $400,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3120 Corona Trail Unit L301, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,567

    Last Listing Agent Erik Boye Compass - Boulder

    3120 Corona Trail Unit L301, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /40

    $1,049,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3105 Bluff St, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,594

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wade RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    3105 Bluff St, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /39

    $745,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3601 Arapahoe Ave Unit 304, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,536

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Grier Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    3601 Arapahoe Ave Unit 304, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /38

    $1,085,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5978 Scotswood Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,048,699

    Last Listing Agent Denice Niethammer The Resource Group, LLC

    5978 Scotswood Ct, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /42

    $775,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 419, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $795/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,335

    Last Listing Agent Nick Rota Live West Realty

    3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 419, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /49

    $1,125,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3966 Bosque Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,118,342

    Last Listing Agent Mary Smith Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    3966 Bosque Ct, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /36

    $1,665,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4094 Bimini Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,655,971

    Last Listing Agent Byron Stuart Compass-Denver

    4094 Bimini Ct, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /20

    $197,174 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4855 Edison Ave Unit 112, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,616

    Last Listing Agent Nick Ahrens eXp Realty, LLC

    4855 Edison Ave Unit 112, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /30

    $748,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4547 Ashfield Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,588

    Last Listing Agent Logan Schlutz Estate Professionals

    4547 Ashfield Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /26

    $682,070 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4822 Brandon Creek Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,061

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Pickett Compass - Denver

    4822 Brandon Creek Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /50

    $738,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5459 Indian Summer Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,311

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Jensen WK Real Estate

    5459 Indian Summer Ct, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /50

    $955,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4855 Hopkins Place, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,978

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Gray The Block Inc

    4855 Hopkins Place, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /35

    $856,345 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4924 Clubhouse Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,425

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Crow RE/MAX Professionals

    4924 Clubhouse Ct, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /45

    $932,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5291 Sun Dial Place, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,567

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gebhardt Coldwell Banker Realty 14

    5291 Sun Dial Place, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /36

    $820,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 315, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,815

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Hilbert Compass - Boulder

    3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 315, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /27

    $407,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3240 Iris Ave Unit G409, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,006

    Last Listing Agent Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

    3240 Iris Ave Unit G409, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /36

    $550,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    3323 Hickok Place, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,985

    Last Listing Agent Daphne Queen 8z Real Estate

    3323 Hickok Place, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /26

    $600,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4647 Burgundy Ln Unit 2-4, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,163

    Last Listing Agent Suzannah Shogren Suzannah Shogren

    4647 Burgundy Ln Unit 2-4, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /38

    $375,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3315 Talisman Ct Unit C, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,030

    Last Listing Agent Amy Crooks Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    3315 Talisman Ct Unit C, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /2

    $329,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    7447 Singing Hills Ct Unit 202, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,305

    Last Listing Agent Zana Leiferman Real Realty Colorado

    7447 Singing Hills Ct Unit 202, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /45

    $715,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    4829 Baldwin Place, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $594/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,285

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Smith Dream Big Colorado

    4829 Baldwin Place, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /37

    $324,900 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6146 Willow Ln, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,909

    Last Listing Agent Judd Kaiman Revolutionary Realty, LLC

    6146 Willow Ln, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /36

    $750,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4953 Clubhouse Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,632

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Brady Runge Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    4953 Clubhouse Ct, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /40

    $1,297,500 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4832 Silver Sage Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,296,451

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Dolan RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    4832 Silver Sage Ct, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /36

    $417,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4676 White Rock Cir Unit 12, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,199

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jakob Colorado Realty 4 Less, LLC

    4676 White Rock Cir Unit 12, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /30

    $1,157,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    4185 Corriente Place, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,892

    Last Listing Agent Todd Gullette LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty G

    4185 Corriente Place, Boulder, CO 80301

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home