368

Recently Sold Homes in 80301

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,100,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7134 Cedarwood Cir, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,238,632

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Cohen Compass - Boulder

    7134 Cedarwood Cir, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /30

    $730,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5587 Glendale Gulch Cir, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,824

    Last Listing Agent Cory Dudley Old Town Real Estate Co

    5587 Glendale Gulch Cir, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /44

    $830,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 413, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $724/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,882

    Last Listing Agent Peyman Razifard Modern Prestige Real Estate

    3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 413, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /3

    $1,550,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7028 Indian Peaks Trail, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,845,644

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Dolan RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    7028 Indian Peaks Trail, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /22

    $270,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    7434 Singing Hills Ct Unit J7434, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,264

    Last Listing Agent Albie Sherman Compass - Denver

    7434 Singing Hills Ct Unit J7434, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /21

    $255,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5120 Williams Fork Trail Unit 210, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,185

    Last Listing Agent Abby Renner RE/MAX Nexus

    5120 Williams Fork Trail Unit 210, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /39

    $1,150,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5354 Muirfield Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,167,389

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Figueroa Compass - Boulder

    5354 Muirfield Ct, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /28

    $371,500 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3249 Big Horn St Unit C, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,141

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Castanon JPAR Modern Real Estate

    3249 Big Horn St Unit C, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /14

    $670,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6838 Harvest Rd, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,479,677

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Pelley Hollermeier Realty

    6838 Harvest Rd, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /50

    $269,200 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3120 Corona Trail Unit L301, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,567

    Last Listing Agent Summer Youngs Property Colorado Inc

    3120 Corona Trail Unit L301, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /31

    $415,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3055 30th St Unit 4A, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,105

    Last Listing Agent Zana Leiferman Real Realty Colorado

    3055 30th St Unit 4A, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /46

    $334,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    2800 Kalmia Ave Unit C103, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,156

    Last Listing Agent Terri Ellerington RE/MAX Elevate

    2800 Kalmia Ave Unit C103, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /34

    $3,200,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2994 75th St, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $740/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,172,010

    Last Listing Agent Linda Nehls RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    2994 75th St, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /44

    $325,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    6112 Habitat Dr Unit 2, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,665

    Last Listing Agent Sue Masterson RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    6112 Habitat Dr Unit 2, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /45

    $740,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4756 Franklin Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,928

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Smith RE/MAX Alliance

    4756 Franklin Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /34

    $1,050,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3734 Ridgeway St Unit 3734, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,564

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Dolan RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    3734 Ridgeway St Unit 3734, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /40

    $563,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4866 Brandon Creek Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,742

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Lovato Compass - Boulder

    4866 Brandon Creek Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /35

    $620,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3901 Paseo Del Prado St, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,920

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Wunsch Superb Real Estate

    3901 Paseo Del Prado St, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /35

    $393,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3790 Iris Ave Unit D, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,798

    Last Listing Agent Megan Reed Live West Realty

    3790 Iris Ave Unit D, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /38

    $445,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3255 34th St Unit 42, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,602

    Last Listing Agent TR Swanwick The Agency - Boulder

    3255 34th St Unit 42, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /47

    $999,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4269 Carter Trail, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,731

    Last Listing Agent Nick Evancich Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    4269 Carter Trail, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /23

    $489,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3260 Iron Forge Place Unit 102, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $566/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,288

    Last Listing Agent Kent Madson RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    3260 Iron Forge Place Unit 102, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /2

    $847,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    4955 Clubhouse Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,112

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Dolan RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    4955 Clubhouse Ct, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /31

    $345,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5120 Williams Fork Trail Unit 214, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,412

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lebas

    5120 Williams Fork Trail Unit 214, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /22

    $692,500 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2445 Junction Place Unit 304, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John McElveen milehimodern - Boulder

    2445 Junction Place Unit 304, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /38

    $800,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3821 Howe Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,609

    Last Listing Agent Chris Angelovic LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    3821 Howe Ct, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /34

    $545,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3345 Hickok Place, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,592

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McCallister 8z Real Estate

    3345 Hickok Place, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /50

    $600,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 219, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,273

    Last Listing Agent Dara West milehimodern - Boulder

    3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 219, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /38

    $650,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2938 Kalmia Ave Unit 6, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,342

    Last Listing Agent Lesley S Bell Bell Associates

    2938 Kalmia Ave Unit 6, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /24

    $449,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3770 Iris Ave Unit B, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,614

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Conklin Compass - Boulder

    3770 Iris Ave Unit B, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /40

    $950,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    6838 Bugle Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,935

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Dessel Compass - Boulder

    6838 Bugle Ct, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /20

    $370,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4881 White Rock Cir Unit F, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,777

    Last Listing Agent Dan Heine Dan Heine Real Estate

    4881 White Rock Cir Unit F, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /22

    $440,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3360 34th St Unit B, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,101

    Last Listing Agent Kim Dunning Compass - Boulder

    3360 34th St Unit B, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /22

    $250,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    5000 Butte St Unit 240, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Vaughn LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    5000 Butte St Unit 240, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /39

    $1,475,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6969 Harvest Rd, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,435,335

    Last Listing Agent Chris Jungman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Boulder

    6969 Harvest Rd, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /39

    $2,900,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    6919 Hunter Place, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,804,147

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Mcintyre Barbara McIntyre Independent

    6919 Hunter Place, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /35

    $700,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4883 Briar Ridge Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,068

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Beauprez Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    4883 Briar Ridge Ct, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /25

    $850,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3349 Sentinel Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,974

    Last Listing Agent Gary Hillman Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    3349 Sentinel Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /40

    $935,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6646 Bean Mountain Ln, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,103

    Last Listing Agent Terry Larson RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    6646 Bean Mountain Ln, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /40

    $664,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4868 Fairlawn Cir, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,824

    Last Listing Agent Eric Wright WK Real Estate

    4868 Fairlawn Cir, Boulder, CO 80301

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home