368

Recently Sold Homes in 80301

Section Image
  • /31

    $493,500 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3850 Paseo Del Prado St Unit 4, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,118

    Last Listing Agent Tina Stott Growth Asset Management Executive

    3850 Paseo Del Prado St Unit 4, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /32

    $445,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3330 34th St, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,785

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Moye Compass-Denver

    3330 34th St, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /41

    $610,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4248 Corriente Place Unit I1, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,557

    Last Listing Agent Sue Masterson RE/MAX of Boulder

    4248 Corriente Place Unit I1, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /2

    $1,400,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3921 N 57th St, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 891 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,571/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,368,450

    Last Listing Agent Craig Biesterfeld RE/MAX Alliance

    3921 N 57th St, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /31

    $630,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7243 Siena Way Unit E, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,178

    Last Listing Agent Zori Levine Compass - Boulder

    7243 Siena Way Unit E, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /40

    $442,500 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5190 Buckingham Rd Unit M6, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,445

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bodin LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    5190 Buckingham Rd Unit M6, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5348 Wild Dunes Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,094

    Last Listing Agent David Trow Compass - Boulder

    5348 Wild Dunes Ct, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /40

    $2,130,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    7034 Indian Peaks Trail, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,178,145

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Dessel Compass - Boulder

    7034 Indian Peaks Trail, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /50

    $759,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4778 Berkshire St, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,302

    Last Listing Agent Sue Imperiale Compass - Denver

    4778 Berkshire St, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /25

    $284,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5110 Williams Fork Trail Unit 102, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,437

    Last Listing Agent James Ayala Redfin Corporation

    5110 Williams Fork Trail Unit 102, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /33

    $1,065,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5839 S Orchard Creek Cir, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,386

    Last Listing Agent Donna Kidd Landmark Residential Brokerage

    5839 S Orchard Creek Cir, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /41

    $1,940,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3681 Paonia St, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,005,665

    Last Listing Agent Krista Koth Compass - Boulder

    3681 Paonia St, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /33

    $425,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3355 Talisman Ct Unit C, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,000

    Last Listing Agent Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

    3355 Talisman Ct Unit C, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /28

    $330,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3575 28th St Unit 104, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,968

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Shapiro COLORADO COUNTRY REALTY LLC

    3575 28th St Unit 104, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /22

    $277,281 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3295 Big Horn St, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,316

    Last Listing Agent Dallice Tylee Silver Fern Homes

    3295 Big Horn St, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /40

    $870,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3701 Arapahoe Ave Unit 418, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,782

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Brown Compass - Boulder

    3701 Arapahoe Ave Unit 418, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /31

    $452,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    3390 34th St Unit B, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,775

    Last Listing Agent Alison Sirlin Live West Realty

    3390 34th St Unit B, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /22

    $155,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5000 Butte St Unit 7, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rose Gutierrez Mary Rose Gutierrez

    5000 Butte St Unit 7, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /39

    $750,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5646 Rim Rock Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,598

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Vancil Live West Realty

    5646 Rim Rock Ct, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /33

    $385,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3275 34th St Unit 76, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,459

    Last Listing Agent Chris Angelovic LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    3275 34th St Unit 76, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /50

    $1,375,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4098 Old Westbury Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,381,887

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Trudgeon WK Real Estate

    4098 Old Westbury Ct, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /30

    $325,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4840 Twin Lakes Rd Unit 7, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,499

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Trudgeon WK Real Estate

    4840 Twin Lakes Rd Unit 7, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /34

    $430,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2938 Kalmia Ave Unit 26, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $513/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,759

    Last Listing Agent Alex Jacobson Compass - Boulder

    2938 Kalmia Ave Unit 26, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /29

    $475,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3076 Fulton Cir, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,321

    Last Listing Agent Beth Goltz WK Real Estate

    3076 Fulton Cir, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /34

    $1,235,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7240 Clubhouse Rd, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,241,453

    Last Listing Agent Adelaide Bianchi Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    7240 Clubhouse Rd, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /31

    $355,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2800 Kalmia Ave Unit A306, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,073

    Last Listing Agent Terry Larson RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    2800 Kalmia Ave Unit A306, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /46

    $884,500 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4311 Pali Way, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,718

    Last Listing Agent Seth Larson Real

    4311 Pali Way, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /20

    $373,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5086 Buckingham Rd Unit A, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,421

    Last Listing Agent Ann Cooper RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    5086 Buckingham Rd Unit A, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /24

    $295,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3250 Oneal Cir Unit D24, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,188

    Last Listing Agent Lovato Properties Compass - Boulder

    3250 Oneal Cir Unit D24, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /25

    $529,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    6158 Habitat Dr Unit 6158, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paige Coutts milehimodern - Boulder

    6158 Habitat Dr Unit 6158, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /33

    $650,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4950 Sundance Square, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,005

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Dolan RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    4950 Sundance Square, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /25

    $355,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3035 Oneal Pkwy Unit T21, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,010

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sherwin Boulder Creative Housing

    3035 Oneal Pkwy Unit T21, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /40

    $495,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5180 Buckingham Rd Unit M1, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,222

    Last Listing Agent Jane O'Herron Compass - Boulder

    5180 Buckingham Rd Unit M1, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /38

    $810,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3105 Galileo Ln, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,642

    Last Listing Agent Erin DeRemer Compass - Denver

    3105 Galileo Ln, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /39

    $1,150,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4251 Peach Way, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,701

    Last Listing Agent Ulrike Halpern Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    4251 Peach Way, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /38

    $842,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4489 Wellington Rd, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,000

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Precourt The Agency - Boulder

    4489 Wellington Rd, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /29

    $599,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3823 Paseo Del Prado St, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,338

    Last Listing Agent Jill Grano milehimodern - Boulder

    3823 Paseo Del Prado St, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /35

    $970,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    4575 Maple Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,071

    Last Listing Agent Daphne Queen 8z Real Estate

    4575 Maple Ct, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /29

    $170,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5505 Valmont Rd Unit 2, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Isela Olivas HomeSmart Realty

    5505 Valmont Rd Unit 2, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /19

    $795,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    0 Cottonwood Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $2,741,379 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,298,333

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Dolan RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    0 Cottonwood Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home