183

Recently Sold Homes in 80305

Section Image
  • /41

    $1,150,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3630 Silver Plume Ln, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $788/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,309

    Last Listing Agent Durango Steele Durango Steele Ltd.

    3630 Silver Plume Ln, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /28

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    860 W Moorhead Cir Unit 1I, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,806

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bandoni LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    860 W Moorhead Cir Unit 1I, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /32

    $1,600,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3410 Heidelberg Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,582,473

    Last Listing Agent Martin Anderson Compass-Denver

    3410 Heidelberg Dr, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /36

    $759,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3880 Telluride Place, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,583

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Vandendriessche PRO

    3880 Telluride Place, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /2

    $920,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2190 Dartmouth Ave, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $757/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,780

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Salzman Compass - Boulder

    2190 Dartmouth Ave, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /47

    $989,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4294 Graham Ct, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,854

    Last Listing Agent Steve King Compass - Boulder

    4294 Graham Ct, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /50

    $605,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3433 Cripple Creek Square Unit G16, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,278

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Kermes HomeSmart

    3433 Cripple Creek Square Unit G16, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /11

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3205 Moorhead Ave, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,055

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Fairbanks Compass - Denver

    3205 Moorhead Ave, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /50

    $1,170,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4655 Ludlow St, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $585/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,141,254

    Last Listing Agent Allison Benham K&A Properties

    4655 Ludlow St, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /31

    $660,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1516 Chambers Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,256

    Last Listing Agent Patty Petry Area 303 Real Estate

    1516 Chambers Dr, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /35

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    850 W Moorhead Cir Unit 3L, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,136

    Last Listing Agent Afton Fouraker Redfin Corporation

    850 W Moorhead Cir Unit 3L, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /28

    $735,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    615 S 42nd St, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,195

    Last Listing Agent Tori Whittaker Compass - Denver

    615 S 42nd St, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /34

    $1,550,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1380 Ithaca Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $696/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,485,836

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Russell The Diamond Group

    1380 Ithaca Dr, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /40

    $689,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    309 27th St, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $755/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,557

    Last Listing Agent Botsy Phillips Compass - Boulder

    309 27th St, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /41

    $915,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    650 Hartford Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $682/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,128,612

    Last Listing Agent Steve Altermatt 8z Real Estate

    650 Hartford Dr, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /40

    $1,040,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1095 Tantra Park Cir, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,885

    Last Listing Agent Thom Sandrock Sandrock Real Estate

    1095 Tantra Park Cir, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /40

    $1,575,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3075 Galena Way, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,611,340

    Last Listing Agent Brigitte Furst 8z Real Estate

    3075 Galena Way, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /24

    $1,161,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1270 Lehigh St, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $730/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,937

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bader RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    1270 Lehigh St, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /40

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1100 Berea Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $522/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,355

    Last Listing Agent Brigitte Furst 8z Real Estate

    1100 Berea Dr, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /40

    $1,742,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2949 Tincup Cir, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,797,041

    Last Listing Agent Jon Hatch Compass - Boulder

    2949 Tincup Cir, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /29

    $995,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1275 Berea Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,943

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bosley RE/MAX Alliance-Boulder

    1275 Berea Dr, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /27

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    850 W Moorhead Cir Unit 3F, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,239

    Last Listing Agent David Hakimi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC – Erie

    850 W Moorhead Cir Unit 3F, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /44

    $2,150,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2905 Regis Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $752/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,062,006

    Last Listing Agent Heather Spencer Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    2905 Regis Dr, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /40

    $865,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3582 Smuggler Way, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $655/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,517

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Figueroa Compass - Boulder

    3582 Smuggler Way, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /40

    $665,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3760 Smuggler Place, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,472

    Last Listing Agent Molly Stauffer Milehimodern

    3760 Smuggler Place, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /40

    $1,645,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2809 La Grange Cir, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,647,867

    Last Listing Agent Megan Reed Live West Realty

    2809 La Grange Cir, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /36

    $1,450,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1575 Findlay Way, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,401,684

    Last Listing Agent Sara Groem Open Real Estate

    1575 Findlay Way, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /27

    $951,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4350 Butler Cir, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $528/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,431,416

    Last Listing Agent Dale Pearson RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    4350 Butler Cir, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /38

    $519,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    855 W Moorhead Cir Unit C, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,966

    Last Listing Agent Alex Peters Keller Williams-Advantage Rlty

    855 W Moorhead Cir Unit C, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /39

    $1,400,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2795 Vassar Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $606/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,378,497

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gebhardt Coldwell Banker Realty 14

    2795 Vassar Dr, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /48

    $699,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    31 Benthaven Place, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $536/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,500

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Remmert Compass - Boulder

    31 Benthaven Place, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /40

    $1,530,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2550 Woodstock Place, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $852/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,477,970

    Last Listing Agent Martin Anderson Compass-Denver

    2550 Woodstock Place, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /43

    $1,400,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2830 Duke Cir, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $770/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,395,496

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gilligan Compass - Boulder

    2830 Duke Cir, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /40

    $799,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4604 Greenbriar Ct, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $459/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,715

    Last Listing Agent Dunbar Hardy Compass - Boulder

    4604 Greenbriar Ct, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /28

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1620 Bradley Ct, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,602

    Last Listing Agent Colette Herwitt Kentwood Real Estate Boulder Valley

    1620 Bradley Ct, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /38

    $1,124,900

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2965 Colby Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $789/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,531

    Last Listing Agent Nina Mooney Compass - Boulder

    2965 Colby Dr, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /40

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    790 W Moorhead Cir Unit A, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,593

    Last Listing Agent Sue Masterson RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    790 W Moorhead Cir Unit A, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /19

    $848,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    385 32nd St, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,669

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    385 32nd St, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /20

    $707,500

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3694 Chase Ct, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,781

    Last Listing Agent Dave Janis Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    3694 Chase Ct, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /15

    $1,725,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2205 Hillsdale Cir, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $519/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,682,309

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gilligan Compass - Boulder

    2205 Hillsdale Cir, Boulder, CO 80305

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home