315

Recently Sold Bradley International, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $1,500,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5923 Abernathy Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,530,452

    Last Listing Agent Nanci Isaacs Compass

    5923 Abernathy Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /2

    $2,500,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    8017 Chase Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,107/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,221,257

    Last Listing Agent David Solomon Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    8017 Chase Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /2

    $2,699,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6356 W 83rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $950/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,485,068

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Younger Compass

    6356 W 83rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /39

    $1,660,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    8136 Holy Cross Place, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $911/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,616,043

    Last Listing Agent Devin McNichol Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    8136 Holy Cross Place, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /2

    $1,565,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8912 Yorktown Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $880/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,556,940

    Last Listing Agent Maximilian Favela Real Broker

    8912 Yorktown Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /25

    $1,599,800 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    6129 W 76th St, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,111/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,547,237

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Kunkle Pardee Properties

    6129 W 76th St, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /2

    $922,247 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    8718 Yorktown Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $811/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,112

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Younger Compass

    8718 Yorktown Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /39

    $2,020,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8000 Westlawn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $976/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,026,442

    Last Listing Agent Ninkey Dalton Compass

    8000 Westlawn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /2

    $2,317,500 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7520 Stewart Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,307,860

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Younger Compass

    7520 Stewart Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /2

    $1,865,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5839 W 75th St, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $989/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,858,578

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Younger Compass

    5839 W 75th St, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /43

    $2,150,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7715 Stewart Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,185/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,081,761

    Last Listing Agent Leah Lail Coldwell Banker Realty

    7715 Stewart Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /2

    $3,475,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7324 Westlawn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $887/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,401,411

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Younger Compass

    7324 Westlawn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /18

    $2,419,288 Sold May 23, 2025

    7479 Henefer Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,519/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,320,546

    Last Listing Agent Justin Feil Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    7479 Henefer Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /2

    $2,300,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    6481 W 77th St, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $962/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,272,046

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Younger Compass

    6481 W 77th St, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /2

    $1,445,500 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    8116 Kenyon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,252/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,444,125

    Last Listing Agent Timo Trevisani Lumo Properties

    8116 Kenyon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /23

    $700,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7101 La Tijera Blvd Unit H201, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,833

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Misner Pardee Properties

    7101 La Tijera Blvd Unit H201, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /2

    $1,413,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    8125 Regis Way, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $930/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,438,144

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Weinberg Jesse Weinberg

    8125 Regis Way, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /27

    $1,312,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    8420 Bleriot Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $905/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,813

    Last Listing Agent Anne Lush Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    8420 Bleriot Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /39

    $1,700,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7901 Winsford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Hoffman eXp Realty of California Inc

    7901 Winsford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /42

    $1,275,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6033 W 74th St, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $974/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,275,781

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Devarenne Sotheby's International Realty

    6033 W 74th St, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • 7820 Airlane Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    $1,400,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7820 Airlane Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $747/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,437,623

    Last Listing Agent Maksymilian Stachowski Above & Beyond Real Estate Inc

    7820 Airlane Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /37

    $2,735,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6363 Nancy St, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $923/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,693,477

    Last Listing Agent Austen Lee Backbeat Homes

    6363 Nancy St, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /2

    $735,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7100 Alvern St Unit 409, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $645/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,694

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Weinberg Jesse Weinberg

    7100 Alvern St Unit 409, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /27

    $1,658,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    8116 Truxton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $946/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,792,638

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Younger Compass

    8116 Truxton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • 8119 Winsford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    $1,630,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    8119 Winsford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,015/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,540,125

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA SPELLERBERG Wedgewood Homes Realty

    8119 Winsford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • 7221 Arizona Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    $2,360,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    7221 Arizona Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $925/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,299,199

    Last Listing Agent Nava Hackmon Keller Williams Realty World Class

    7221 Arizona Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /2

    $1,963,500 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    7920 Yorktown Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $924/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,921,690

    Last Listing Agent Shelton Wilder Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    7920 Yorktown Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /19

    $2,610,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    7456 Denrock Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,160/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,512,860

    Last Listing Agent Ron Anavim Real Broker

    7456 Denrock Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • 7562 Midfield Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    $1,194,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    7562 Midfield Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,263,397

    Last Listing Agent Bill Ruane Estate Properties

    7562 Midfield Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • 8001 Alverstone Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    $1,680,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    8001 Alverstone Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,813,527

    Last Listing Agent cecily lee Estate Properties

    8001 Alverstone Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • 5348 Thornburn St, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    $805,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    5348 Thornburn St, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Above List Price
    • $695/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,135

    Last Listing Agent Larry Weiner Flans & Weiner, Inc.

    5348 Thornburn St, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /24

    $1,600,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7832 Bleriot Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $1,199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,560,167

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Kunkle Pardee Properties

    7832 Bleriot Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /21

    $1,245,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6677 W 88th St, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,161/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,302,857

    Last Listing Agent Ken Lam Greenland Real Estate

    6677 W 88th St, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /2

    $1,400,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6460 W 82nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,095/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,402,169

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Coronado Compass

    6460 W 82nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • 8620 Belford Ave Unit 608, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    $723,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8620 Belford Ave Unit 608, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,135

    Last Listing Agent Chih-Wei Hu KW Executive

    8620 Belford Ave Unit 608, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /2

    $1,251,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    7610 Boeing Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,275/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,337,892

    Last Listing Agent Reid Kaplan Estate Properties

    7610 Boeing Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • 6200 W 77th St, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    $1,525,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    6200 W 77th St, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $761/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,566,697

    Last Listing Agent Jennette Phillips Toderick Century 21 Coastal Properties

    6200 W 77th St, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • 8460 Truxton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    $1,650,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8460 Truxton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $809/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,615,956

    Last Listing Agent Ka Ho Hui TOP PRODUCERS REALTY PARTNERS

    8460 Truxton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • 7506 Ogelsby Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    $1,650,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7506 Ogelsby Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,058/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,585,396

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jestin Douglas Elliman of California, Inc

    7506 Ogelsby Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • 8057 Nardian Way, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    $1,300,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8057 Nardian Way, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $969/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,305,191

    Last Listing Agent Andrea McCracken Compass

    8057 Nardian Way, Los Angeles, CA 90045

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home