315

Recently Sold Bradley International, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /7

    $1,325,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    7021 Ramsgate Place, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Rosenfeld Advantage Real Estate

    7021 Ramsgate Place, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /30

    $2,400,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6501 W 83rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $861/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,348,475

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Kunkle Pardee Properties

    6501 W 83rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /2

    $1,350,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7840 Boeing Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $853/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,395,710

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Lesny eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    7840 Boeing Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • 6521 W 85th St, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    $1,410,300 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6521 W 85th St, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $836/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,460,109

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Wang Trupoint Realty

    6521 W 85th St, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • 8117 Croydon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    $1,783,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    8117 Croydon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $934/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,737,287

    Last Listing Agent Joe Byon Redpoint Realty

    8117 Croydon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /36

    $3,750,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    8363 Stewart Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $926/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,419,302

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Younger Compass

    8363 Stewart Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /6

    $1,245,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    7842 Croydon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,103/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,255,755

    Last Listing Agent David Parry BCI Realtors

    7842 Croydon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • 7000 S La Cienega Blvd Unit 13, Inglewood, CA 90302

    $300,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7000 S La Cienega Blvd Unit 13, Inglewood, CA 90302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,321

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Morgan Beverly and Company, Inc.

    7000 S La Cienega Blvd Unit 13, Inglewood, CA 90302
  • /33

    $1,040,600 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    7262 W 85th St, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $997/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,036,204

    Last Listing Agent Collin St. Johns Pinnacle Estate Properties - N

    7262 W 85th St, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /49

    $2,150,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    12705 Bluff Creek Dr Unit 1, Los Angeles, CA 90094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,097,681

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Humphrey Estate Properties

    12705 Bluff Creek Dr Unit 1, Los Angeles, CA 90094
  • /40

    $1,775,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8335 Colegio Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,039/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,743,830

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Palzis Tower-60

    8335 Colegio Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • 5336 W 121st St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $1,305,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5336 W 121st St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $745/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,298,455

    Last Listing Agent Scot Nicol Compass

    5336 W 121st St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 5300 Fairview Blvd Unit 25, Los Angeles, CA 90056

    $550,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5300 Fairview Blvd Unit 25, Los Angeles, CA 90056

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,142

    Last Listing Agent Garon Kiesel Woodcreek Real Estate

    5300 Fairview Blvd Unit 25, Los Angeles, CA 90056
  • /33

    $2,500,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    5821 N Lantern Ct, Los Angeles, CA 90094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,145/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,410,863

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Schlosser Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    5821 N Lantern Ct, Los Angeles, CA 90094
  • 5324 W 121st St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $900,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5324 W 121st St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,499,738

    Last Listing Agent Janice Rotella Century 21 Coastal Properties

    5324 W 121st St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • /49

    $2,000,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5848 Suncatcher Place Unit 1, Playa Vista, CA 90094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,064/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,049,044

    Last Listing Agent Sam Araghi Compass

    5848 Suncatcher Place Unit 1, Playa Vista, CA 90094
  • 935 Main St Unit 202, El Segundo, CA 90245

    $750,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    935 Main St Unit 202, El Segundo, CA 90245

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,792

    Last Listing Agent Lynn O'Neill Beach City Brokers

    935 Main St Unit 202, El Segundo, CA 90245
  • /2

    $1,265,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    616 W Ellis Ave, Inglewood, CA 90302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $991/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,259,929

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Esrawi Millennium R.E. Development

    616 W Ellis Ave, Inglewood, CA 90302
  • /2

    $2,275,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6727 Alvern St, Los Angeles, CA 90056

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $775/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,269,369

    Last Listing Agent Patty Lopez Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

    6727 Alvern St, Los Angeles, CA 90056
  • /2

    $2,750,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5933 Coral Place, Playa Vista, CA 90094

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,123/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,750,634

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Bejarano Pellego, Inc.

    5933 Coral Place, Playa Vista, CA 90094
  • /2

    $2,805,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5850 Mcconnell Ave Unit 3, Los Angeles, CA 90094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,368/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Hsii Highland Premiere Real Estate

    5850 Mcconnell Ave Unit 3, Los Angeles, CA 90094
  • 5408 W 122nd St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $1,123,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    5408 W 122nd St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $738/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,115,720

5408 W 122nd St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 8310 Colegio Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    $1,643,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    8310 Colegio Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,534,829

    Last Listing Agent Hanna FLOYD Wedgewood Homes Realty

    8310 Colegio Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /31

    $1,128,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    516 E Imperial Ave, El Segundo, CA 90245

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,585

    Last Listing Agent Judy Vasquez Coldwell Banker Realty

    516 E Imperial Ave, El Segundo, CA 90245
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    835 Austin Ave, Inglewood, CA 90302

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent T.C. Macker Timothy C. Macker Jr.

    835 Austin Ave, Inglewood, CA 90302
  • 328 E Imperial Ave Unit 1, El Segundo, CA 90245

    $1,180,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    328 E Imperial Ave Unit 1, El Segundo, CA 90245

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 360 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,179,150

    Last Listing Agent Shiela Fowler Beach City Brokers

    328 E Imperial Ave Unit 1, El Segundo, CA 90245
  • /2

    $1,800,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6719 Radlock Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,837,695

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Lang Pat Lang Realty

    6719 Radlock Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056
  • /39

    $2,099,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5837 Village Dr Unit 5, Los Angeles, CA 90094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,156/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,059,634

    Last Listing Agent Manjeet Bhasin Real Broker

    5837 Village Dr Unit 5, Los Angeles, CA 90094
  • /57

    $3,500,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7349 Coastal View Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $886/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,478,197

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Faye Estate Properties

    7349 Coastal View Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  • /39

    $2,605,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    12771 Shell Place Unit 2, Los Angeles, CA 90094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $1,162/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,497,668

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Prather Sotheby's International Realty

    12771 Shell Place Unit 2, Los Angeles, CA 90094
  • /2

    $4,999,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5912 Village Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,289 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,955,999

5912 Village Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094
  • 950 Main St Unit 205, El Segundo, CA 90245

    $715,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    950 Main St Unit 205, El Segundo, CA 90245

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,425

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany McGuinness Estate Properties

    950 Main St Unit 205, El Segundo, CA 90245
  • 5414 W 118th Place, Inglewood, CA 90304

    $1,275,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5414 W 118th Place, Inglewood, CA 90304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $889/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,259,603

    Last Listing Agent Scott Mccain Compass

    5414 W 118th Place, Inglewood, CA 90304
  • 574 E Imperial Ave, El Segundo, CA 90245

    $925,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    574 E Imperial Ave, El Segundo, CA 90245

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $728/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,040

    Last Listing Agent Bill Ruane Estate Properties

    574 E Imperial Ave, El Segundo, CA 90245
  • 12840 S Seaglass Cir, Los Angeles, CA 90094

    $2,850,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    12840 S Seaglass Cir, Los Angeles, CA 90094

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,530,369

    Last Listing Agent Chiselle Vega eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    12840 S Seaglass Cir, Los Angeles, CA 90094
  • /2

    $1,585,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6636 Wooster Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,698,260

    Last Listing Agent Carla Lowe Coldwell Banker Realty

    6636 Wooster Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056
  • 5353 W 121st St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $1,240,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5353 W 121st St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $731/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,716

5353 W 121st St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 530 Evergreen St Unit 7, Inglewood, CA 90302

    $465,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    530 Evergreen St Unit 7, Inglewood, CA 90302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $476/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,889

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Rodil Compass

    530 Evergreen St Unit 7, Inglewood, CA 90302
  • 940 Hillcrest St, El Segundo, CA 90245

    $1,600,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    940 Hillcrest St, El Segundo, CA 90245

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alfred Alcala Resolution Brokers

    940 Hillcrest St, El Segundo, CA 90245
  • /47

    $3,000,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12775 Bluff Creek Dr Unit 1, Playa Vista, CA 90094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,122/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,924,198

    Last Listing Agent Sam Araghi Compass

    12775 Bluff Creek Dr Unit 1, Playa Vista, CA 90094

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home