$415,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025
722 Sunlit Ct, Brandon, FL 33511
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,386 Sq Ft
- Built 1984
Last Sold Summary
- $299/SF
- 22 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $414,377
Last Listing Agent Sandi McGlathery JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
722 Sunlit Ct, Brandon, FL 33511