$450,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025
21 Orchard Hill Rd, Branford, CT 06405
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,758 Sq Ft
- Built 1952
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $256/SF
- 17 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $457,529
Last Listing Agent Leticia Rodriguez Casa Mia Realty Corporation
21 Orchard Hill Rd, Branford, CT 06405