8,601

Brent, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $112,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Lydia Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      840 Lydia Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Keen REALTY MASTERS

    • /47

      Est $205,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Rhoda St, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      411 Rhoda St, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Bergfelder Epique Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $259,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      6855 Woodley Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6855 Woodley Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Hendrix SIMMONS REALTY GROUP, INC

    • /12

      Est $70,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      862 Violet Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • Built 1959
      862 Violet Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rik Poloski ERA American Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $171,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      6913 Melanie Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6913 Melanie Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Peacock Levin Rinke Realty

    • /40

      Est $334,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      5977 Born Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5977 Born Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Boyleston Boyleston Realty & Auction LLC

    • /14

      Est $191,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Kenmore Rd, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      109 Kenmore Rd, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Duncan Wellhouse Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $195,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      5919 Prince Rd, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5919 Prince Rd, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DALLAS SKORNIA Levin Rinke Realty

    • /35

      Est $263,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      6811 White Oak Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6811 White Oak Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cinnamon Reed KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    • /39

      Est $299,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      6704 White Oak Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6704 White Oak Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Richmond Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $297,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      6308 Vicksburg Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6308 Vicksburg Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Porter OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

    • /44

      Est $215,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Airport Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      272 Airport Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glinda Martin Found It Homes, LLC

    • /44

      Est $403,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Shiloh Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      460 Shiloh Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Tullier Pinnacle Properties Gulf Coast LLC

    • /2

      Est $258,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 Saint Augustine Ave, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      276 Saint Augustine Ave, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Guerrero WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE

    • /28

      Est $221,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      6104 Walton St, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6104 Walton St, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Blanton TEAM SANDY BLANTON REALTY, INC

    • /39

      Est $323,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      399 Hancock Ln, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      399 Hancock Ln, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,725
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DAHLIA AITOVA Realty Hub

    • /29

      Est $191,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Clearview Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      913 Clearview Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Ekelund LPT Realty

    • /36

      Est $164,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Majors Rd, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      123 Majors Rd, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stallworth Gulf Coast Pathway Properties, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $122,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Rock Creek Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      910 Rock Creek Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent PATRICK GREENE Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $147,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      5101 Burlington Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5101 Burlington Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Rising Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    • /30

      Est $173,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      5404 Clearwater Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5404 Clearwater Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    • /35

      Est $317,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      989 Van Pelt Ln, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      989 Van Pelt Ln, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Creel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    • /30

      Est $195,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      6509 Rainbow Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6509 Rainbow Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lignal EXP Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $165,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Clearview Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      906 Clearview Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Smith Connell & Company Realty Inc.

    • /4

      Est $227,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      6111 E Shore Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6111 E Shore Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $173,200
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GLENDA JONES Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $281,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      5909 Moss Ln, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5909 Moss Ln, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Fox Key Impressions LLC

    • /16

      Est $192,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Lagoon Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      908 Lagoon Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Ramirez Engel & Volkers Pensacola

    • /32

      Est $208,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      5701 E Shore Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5701 E Shore Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Jackson Levin Rinke Realty

    • /72

      Est $358,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      5605 E Shore Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5605 E Shore Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erik Hansen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    • /23

      Est $122,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 Lucerne Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      933 Lucerne Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRADEN PORTER OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

    • /19

      Est $143,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      5416 Pipeline Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5416 Pipeline Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TINA SMITH Epique Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $186,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      5515 Sun Valley Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5515 Sun Valley Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BAIR LPT Realty

    • /20

      Est $154,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Bayliss Ct, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      303 Bayliss Ct, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Payne RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $328,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Jacquelyn Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      111 Jacquelyn Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KELLEY MYERS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    • /33

      Est $103,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Rosalyn Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      200 Rosalyn Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JACQUALYN WALDEN Walden Realty Company, LLC

    • /28

      Est $104,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Palm Ct, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      615 Palm Ct, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

• /33

      Est $168,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 Medford Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      931 Medford Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Bricker The Realty Vault

    • /31

      Est $180,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Concordia Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1112 Concordia Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Hintz Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    • /16

      Est $134,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Bayliss Ct, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      515 Bayliss Ct, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Kimball Straight Forward Realty Inc.

    • /3

      Est $168,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Rosalyn Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • Studio
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      316 Rosalyn Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gene Hurd Hurd Real Estate & Company LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home