8,602

Brent, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $168,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Rosalyn Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • Studio
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      316 Rosalyn Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gene Hurd Hurd Real Estate & Company LLC

    • /21

      Est $221,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Rosalyn Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      300 Rosalyn Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Warinner KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    • /24

      Est $180,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Medford Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1116 Medford Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Harbiston American Valor Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $159,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Fremont Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1024 Fremont Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LaGay Fenters POINTE SOUTH

    • /17

      Est $123,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      4235 Erress Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4235 Erress Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Keen REALTY MASTERS

    • /10

      Est $106,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Calais Ln, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      703 Calais Ln, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Vieux MONTGOMERY REALTORS

    • /17

      Est $165,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Belair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1405 Belair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN JOHNSON JANET COULTER REALTY

    • /18

      Est $98,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      4518 Deauville Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4518 Deauville Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Porter OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

    • /35

      Est $202,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      4502 Guerlain Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4502 Guerlain Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Stage Engel & Volkers Pensacola

    • /24

      Est $176,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      4512 Ellysee Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4512 Ellysee Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MADISON WILLIAMS Hanban Real Estate LLC

    • /25

      Est $113,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Santa fe Cir, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1205 Santa fe Cir, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Bradley American Valor Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $123,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      4427 Deauville Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4427 Deauville Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Smith KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY EMERALD COAST WEST BRANCH

    • /22

      Est $184,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      4402 Guerlain Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4402 Guerlain Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

• /18

      Est $151,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Belair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1005 Belair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne-Claire Vickers The Realty Vault

    • /49

      Est $134,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      4416 Chantilly Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4416 Chantilly Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Crow CENTURY 21 AMERISOUTH REALTY

    • /35

      Est $181,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      4518 Landes Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4518 Landes Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Mazzella Di Bosco Lokation

    • /29

      Est $157,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      4484 Landes Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4484 Landes Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA MCLENDON Levin Rinke Realty

    • /18

      Est $159,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      938 Montclair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      938 Montclair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Peacock Levin Rinke Realty

    • /34

      Est $206,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      4473 Rochelle Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4473 Rochelle Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maritza Lee Coastal Realty Partners

    • /18

      Est $285,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      7278 Rampart Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7278 Rampart Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,500
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brigette Brooks Emerald Coast Realty Pros

    • /21

      Est $161,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      4537 Havre Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4537 Havre Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis High Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    • /35

      Est $192,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      4521 Guerlain Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4521 Guerlain Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,500
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Shealy Fathom Realty FL LLC

    • /31

      Est $158,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Belair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      718 Belair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Blanton TEAM SANDY BLANTON REALTY, INC

    • /25

      Est $172,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Belair Cir, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8 Belair Cir, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,700
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kirkland DANLEY REALTY, INC.

    • /42

      Est $197,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      4422 Florelle Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4422 Florelle Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOSE NIEVES American Valor Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $204,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Roanne Ln, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      703 Roanne Ln, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

• /30

      Est $188,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      4521 Le Moyne Ln, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4521 Le Moyne Ln, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida, LLC

    • /19

      Est $166,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 Montclair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      926 Montclair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,400
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Larrabee Palm Island Realty Group, LLC

    • /20

      Est $170,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      4430 Monpellier Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4430 Monpellier Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Akers DEWISE REALTY, L L C

    • /22

      Est $177,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      4507 Cherbourg Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4507 Cherbourg Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Boatner KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    • /8

      Est $100,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Loire Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      708 Loire Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stallworth Gulf Coast Pathway Properties, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $211,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Loire Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      711 Loire Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Shipton Elite Emerald Coast LLC

    • /20

      Est $94,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      4333 Erress Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4333 Erress Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • May 12, 2023

• /29

      Est $240,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      5841 Last Big Tree Ln, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5841 Last Big Tree Ln, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Lother Levin Rinke Realty

    • /28

      Est $329,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Shiloh Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      625 Shiloh Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JACKIE DUBOSE Levin Rinke Realty

    • /21

      Est $213,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Dodge Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      124 Dodge Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM MAYBIN Connell & Company Realty Inc.

    • /31

      Est $217,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Baird St, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      206 Baird St, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bianca Levin Rinke Realty

    • /38

      Est $186,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Montclair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      911 Montclair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thien Vo CENTURY 21 AMERISOUTH REALTY

    • /50

      Est $305,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      6218 Bienville Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6218 Bienville Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 25, 2024

• /46

      Est $317,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      857 Ladner Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      857 Ladner Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erik Hansen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home