8,602

Brent, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 35 Diamond Dairy Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Lot 35 Diamond Dairy Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Pitman Team Walton Real Estate Professionals

    • /3

      Est $282,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      6191 Cardinal Cove Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6191 Cardinal Cove Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,900
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Mello ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    • /23

      Est $272,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 Cardinal Cove Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      374 Cardinal Cove Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Salina Mather LPT Realty

    • /18

      Est $274,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Hilburn Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      424 Hilburn Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allen Ates The Realty Box

    • /6

      Est $279,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      386 Cardinal Cove Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      386 Cardinal Cove Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,400
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Mello ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    • /10

      Est $295,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      6283 Cardinal Cove Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6283 Cardinal Cove Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,900
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Mello ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    • /9

      Est $273,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      6287 Cardinal Cove Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6287 Cardinal Cove Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,400
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Mello ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    • /25

      Est $286,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Dodge Rd, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      102 Dodge Rd, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Blanton TEAM SANDY BLANTON REALTY, INC

    • /11

      Est $310,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Dodge Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      116 Dodge Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

• /9

      Est $245,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      378 Cardinal Cove Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      378 Cardinal Cove Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,400
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Mello ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      6081 Toulouse Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      6081 Toulouse Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Mahoney KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    • /6

      Est $97,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      6085 Toulouse Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      6085 Toulouse Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

• /14

      Est $217,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 W Michigan Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      205 W Michigan Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bridgette Williams Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Est $147,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Lucerne Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      829 Lucerne Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent FRAN PERKINS Lady of Vision Extraordinaire Premier Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $127,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Beverly Pkwy, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      811 Beverly Pkwy, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL NGUYEN PREMIER PROPERTIES OF AMERICA, INC.

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      5979 Born Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5979 Born Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $520/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Dubuisson CENTURY 21 AMERISOUTH REALTY

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      7240 Hilburn Rd Unit C, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7240 Hilburn Rd Unit C, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maritza Lee Coastal Realty Partners

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      6818 Tiki Ln, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 1 Bath
      • 3,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6818 Tiki Ln, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Antonetti Antonetti Investment Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $219,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Airport Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      253 Airport Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen LoKation Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $156,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      5519 Shell Rd, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5519 Shell Rd, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shane Thomas Levin Rinke Realty

    • /22

      Est $162,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Armenia Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1017 Armenia Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,445
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Coulter JANET COULTER REALTY

    • /31

      Est $290,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      6923 Cabral St, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6923 Cabral St, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley Gibbons Emerald Coast Realty Pros

    • /5

      Est $143,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      6992 Burrell Ln, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6992 Burrell Ln, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ramani Cantrell HOARD PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /33

      Est $183,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      6272 Ferguson Ct, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6272 Ferguson Ct, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,500
      • Feb 27, 2023

• /33

      Est $167,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      4414 Florelle Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4414 Florelle Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA MUNOZ Gulf Coast Home Experts, LLC

    • /22

      Est $393,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Tree Swallow Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      433 Tree Swallow Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Luberto Realty One Group Emerald Coast

    • /20

      Est $152,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Montclair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      711 Montclair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Sessa RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $136,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Belair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      707 Belair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Ekelund LPT Realty

    • /22

      Est $119,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Medford Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1127 Medford Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,995
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    • /20

      Est $165,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Rock Creek Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      920 Rock Creek Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Sessa RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $185,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      5812 Rawson Ln, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5812 Rawson Ln, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Stone Scott Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    • /22

      Est $196,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      6073 Hilburn Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6073 Hilburn Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MADISON WILLIAMS Hanban Real Estate LLC

    • /31

      Est $236,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Bordeaux St, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      265 Bordeaux St, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE PREDMORE Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $170,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      6503 E Shore Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6503 E Shore Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JUDY LEWIS Connell & Company Realty Inc.

    • /18

      Est $203,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      6300 E Shore Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6300 E Shore Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Troy Hammock Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $159,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      6613 Flagler Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6613 Flagler Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ranae Stewart The Realty Vault

    • /50

      Est $198,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Saint Augustine Ave, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      267 Saint Augustine Ave, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Zimmern Levin Rinke Realty

    • /35

      Est $213,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      6218 Brosnaham Ave, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6218 Brosnaham Ave, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mcknight Levin Rinke Realty

    • /30

      Est $225,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      6109 Hilburn Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6109 Hilburn Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Daniels EXP Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $147,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Lagoon Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      916 Lagoon Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Sparks Levin Rinke Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home