175

Recently Sold Brock Hall, MD Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $820,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    15407 Governors Park Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,634

    Last Listing Agent Faith Toran The Real Estate Store

    15407 Governors Park Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /45

    $999,999

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    15418 Finchingfield Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,002,818

    Last Listing Agent Tiana Johnson Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    15418 Finchingfield Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /63

    $1,035,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    708 Church Rd S, Kettering, MD 20774

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,070,380

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Young RE/MAX Executive

    708 Church Rd S, Kettering, MD 20774
  • /53

    $969,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    14603 Turner Wootton Pkwy, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,050

    Last Listing Agent Vernada Williams EXIT First Realty

    14603 Turner Wootton Pkwy, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /2

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2814 Medstead Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,458

    Last Listing Agent Shari Carroll Compass

    2814 Medstead Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /60

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    15312 Sir Edwards Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,856

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Bryant Samson Properties

    15312 Sir Edwards Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /102

    $799,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    15503 Humberside Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,965

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Taylor CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    15503 Humberside Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /69

    $565,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3807 Pentland Hills Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,897

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Pinder EXP Realty, LLC

    3807 Pentland Hills Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /81

    $770,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3715 Pentland Hills Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,070

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Colette Weaver Redfin Corp

    3715 Pentland Hills Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /46

    $705,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3900 Chancelsors Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,946

    Last Listing Agent Monica Bryant CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    3900 Chancelsors Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /20

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    15200 Peerless Ave, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,896

    Last Listing Agent William Hall W F Chesley Real Estate, LLC.

    15200 Peerless Ave, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /42

    $555,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    15606 Beech Tree Pkwy, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,086

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hood Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    15606 Beech Tree Pkwy, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /46

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1016 Mandarin Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,619

    Last Listing Agent Donnell Kearney Compass

    1016 Mandarin Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /125

    $720,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13504 Perrywood Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,611

    Last Listing Agent Leisel Taylor Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    13504 Perrywood Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /76

    $765,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    15602 Sir Edwards Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,401

    Last Listing Agent Lymar Curry Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    15602 Sir Edwards Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /74

    $740,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    402 Esterville Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,205

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Rollins CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    402 Esterville Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /75

    $1,050,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    15508 Finchingfield Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,798

    Last Listing Agent Will Stein Compass

    15508 Finchingfield Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /61

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2101 Turleygreen Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,616

    Last Listing Agent Eric Coaxum Samson Properties

    2101 Turleygreen Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /25

    $435,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    14101 Silver Teal Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,277

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Dowtin Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    14101 Silver Teal Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /36

    $588,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2107 Congresbury Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,737

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Bradshaw Keller Williams Select Realtors of Annapolis

    2107 Congresbury Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /55

    $1,225,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2500 Old Largo Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 9,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,242,777

    Last Listing Agent Norman Slye Real Broker, LLC

    2500 Old Largo Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /42

    $860,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    15318 Governors Park Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,528

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Barrows Real Broker, LLC

    15318 Governors Park Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /48

    $700,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2403 Lake Forest Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,813

    Last Listing Agent Marcus White Samson Properties

    2403 Lake Forest Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2201 Congresbury Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,997

    Last Listing Agent Steven Moore Samson Properties

    2201 Congresbury Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /22

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2135 Congresbury Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,854

    Last Listing Agent ArLancia Williams Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    2135 Congresbury Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /32

    $445,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    14028 Gadsen Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,748

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Jackson Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    14028 Gadsen Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /31

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1231 Chilean Teal Terrace, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,313

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Arias Samson Properties

    1231 Chilean Teal Terrace, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /83

    $632,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3812 Effie Fox Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,520

    Last Listing Agent Milissa Alonso Coldwell Banker Realty

    3812 Effie Fox Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /60

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3109 Presidential Golf Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,569

    Last Listing Agent Michele Cook EXP Realty, LLC

    3109 Presidential Golf Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /26

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    15612 Burford Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,626

    Last Listing Agent Andrea McAdams Fairfax Realty Premier

    15612 Burford Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /40

    $750,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2710 Beech Orchard Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,579

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Camaioni RE/MAX One

    2710 Beech Orchard Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /35

    $555,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    13918 Manchester Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,582

    Last Listing Agent Liz Keyser LPT Realty, LLC

    13918 Manchester Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /33

    $515,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1106 Mandarin Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,881

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Mull RE/MAX Realty Services

    1106 Mandarin Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /67

    $850,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    15426 Symondsbury Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,529

    Last Listing Agent Angela Moore Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    15426 Symondsbury Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /2

    $391,225

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    14508 Brock Hall Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,102

    Last Listing Agent James Weiskerger Next Step Realty

    14508 Brock Hall Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /63

    $599,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    15343 Tewkesbury Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,625

    Last Listing Agent Michele Hagan CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    15343 Tewkesbury Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /25

    $1,299,990

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    14703 Sweet Pepperbush Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,000

    NVHomes Leeland - Luxury Collection

    14703 Sweet Pepperbush Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /57

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    505 Bolin Terrace, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,063

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Noble ExecuHome Realty

    505 Bolin Terrace, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /57

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    15214 Richard Bowie Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,982

    Last Listing Agent Tasha McPhatter Samson Properties

    15214 Richard Bowie Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /32

    $749,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    13109 Bar Geese Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,453

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ramirez Smart Realty, LLC

    13109 Bar Geese Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home