2,881

Recently Sold Broken Arrow, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /55

    $300,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2224 W Louisville St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,334

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hildebrandt Coldwell Banker Select

    2224 W Louisville St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /3

    $717,752 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5711 S 256th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty, LLC

    5711 S 256th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /25

    $317,030 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    8513 E Fort Worth St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sally Moseby McGraw, REALTORS

    8513 E Fort Worth St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /99

    $760,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    7601 S 4th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,424

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Hancock Linked Realty LLC

    7601 S 4th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /56

    $244,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8375 Wright Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,038

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Mink C21/First Choice Realty

    8375 Wright Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /21

    $227,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2716 S Narcissus Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,703

    Last Listing Agent Jaybee Hawkins Cochran & Co Realtors

    2716 S Narcissus Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /18

    $257,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    8002 S Birch Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,569

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Green REAL Broker LLC

    8002 S Birch Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /30

    $267,400 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1211 W Edgewater Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,330

    Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    1211 W Edgewater Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /20

    $325,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    19976 E 114th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,362

    Last Listing Agent Chris Griswold ETC Realty LLC

    19976 E 114th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /32

    $249,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1316 N Gum Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,237

    Last Listing Agent Cassidy Mills Next Key Realty

    1316 N Gum Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /22

    $370,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    917 S Umbrella Cir, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,428

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Gaddis Private Label Real Estate

    917 S Umbrella Cir, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /47

    $335,644 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4406 W Van Buren St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Capital Homes Residential Group Elysian Fields II - Elysian Fields

    4406 W Van Buren St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /16

    $247,672 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    29056 E 78th Place S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar East Village

    29056 E 78th Place S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /2

    $141,500 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1216 N Cypress Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,657

    Last Listing Agent Susan Lucas Solid Rock, REALTORS

    1216 N Cypress Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /23

    $221,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    305 S 8th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,405

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    305 S 8th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /2

    $321,900 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    22724 E 106th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Tackett D.R. Horton Realty of TX, LLC

    22724 E 106th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /12

    $244,544 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    29013 E 79th Terrace S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Lennar East Village

    29013 E 79th Terrace S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /49

    $278,900 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    121 W Charlotte St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,072

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Tigges Jacob and Associates Realty

    121 W Charlotte St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /25

    $235,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    101 W Waco Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,152

    Last Listing Agent Brian Frere Keller Williams Preferred

    101 W Waco Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    8204 E Elgin St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Puma McGraw, REALTORS

    8204 E Elgin St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /38

    $235,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1801 W Fort Worth St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,730

    Last Listing Agent Judy Stocker C&C Referral Services LLC

    1801 W Fort Worth St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /45

    $285,000 Sold May 31, 2025

    4922 S 195th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,576

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Ledbetter Realty One Group Dreamers

    4922 S 195th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /2

    $327,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12722 E 128th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,022

    Last Listing Agent Britnee Van Loo Nail Realty Group

    12722 E 128th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /22

    $348,746 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2808 E Northampton St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Whiskey Ridge

    2808 E Northampton St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /47

    $355,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    25621 Spring Creek Dr, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,605

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Dawson Engel & Voelkers Tulsa

    25621 Spring Creek Dr, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /27

    $230,000 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    25173 E 91st Place S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,734

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Holmes C21/First Choice Realty

    25173 E 91st Place S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /36

    $565,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    5769 S 256th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,332

    Last Listing Agent Tiffani Boyte McGraw, REALTORS

    5769 S 256th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /98

    $622,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    21580 E 101st St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,379

    Last Listing Agent John Smucker McGraw, REALTORS

    21580 E 101st St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /26

    $236,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4113 S Date Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,949

    Last Listing Agent Tami McInnis RE/MAX Results

    4113 S Date Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /15

    $118,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    305 E Greeley St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,799

    Last Listing Agent Christian Albaugh Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    305 E Greeley St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /11

    $309,900 Sold May 01, 2026

    8516 E Galveston St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Estates at Ridgewood

    8516 E Galveston St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /65

    $815,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6310 W Durham Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,748

    Last Listing Agent Philip Boone Keller Williams Preferred

    6310 W Durham Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /2

    $354,900 Sold Aug 30, 2025

    3412 E Montpelier St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

3412 E Montpelier St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /13

    $340,400 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    22669 E 106th Place S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Highland Ridge

    22669 E 106th Place S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /9

    $319,900 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    22926 E 106th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Highland Ridge

    22926 E 106th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /12

    $303,190 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2208 E Toledo St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Brook Chase

    2208 E Toledo St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /2

    $270,500 Sold Aug 30, 2025

    8524 E El Paso St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

8524 E El Paso St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /10

    $349,900 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    22871 E 106th Place S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Highland Ridge

    22871 E 106th Place S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /35

    $259,500 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3620 E Aurora St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,665

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Evans Fathom Realty OK LLC

    3620 E Aurora St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • 6009 N 28th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    $345,902 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    6009 N 28th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Whiskey Ridge

    6009 N 28th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home