$157,000
320 W School St, Brookland, AR 72417
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,092 Sq Ft
- Built 2013
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $144/SF
- 43 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $162,652
Last Listing Agent Craig Melton Coldwell Banker Village Communities
320 W School St, Brookland, AR 72417