13,523

Homes in ZIP Code 11204

Section Image
  • /33

    $1,299,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    2314 60th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    A prime Located in the heart of Borough Park/ Bensonhurst neighborhood, this beautifully maintained single-family home offers space, comfort, and convenience across three full levels with a finished basement. The basement features an open layout with a family room, full bathroom, newly boiler, newly hot water heater, and washer/dryer. With direct access to the private backyard, The backyard

    Michelle Zhang RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    2314 60th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204
  • /13

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 698 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    1402 W 4th St Unit D16, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    Introducing this spacious three rooms elevator unit for lease in Bensonhurst. The unit is located on the fourth floor, it features a huge living, a huge one bedroom with two closets, it's approximately 700 sq ft, every room has at least sone window. It is convenient to shopping, all supermarkets and banks on Bay Parkway, a short distance to N train subway station.

    Rui (Nancy) Wu

    1402 W 4th St Unit D16, Brooklyn, NY 11204
  • /16

    $638,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1520 W 10th St Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $722/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,313

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Wu RE/MAX Edge

    1520 W 10th St Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11204
    • /35

      Est $1,576,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 W 5th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1520 W 5th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $740/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fraulo Ben Bay Rlty of Marine Pk LLC

  • /18

    $1,495,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    961 Dahill Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    Located in prime Borough Park, this three-bedroom duplex with a full basement is available for the first time in many years—offering a rare opportunity to own a well-maintained home in one of Brooklyn’s most sought-after neighborhoods. Perfectly positioned near everything you could want, this home enjoys an excellent location close to shopping, transportation, schools, and everyday conveniences.

    Louis Belisario Revived Residential

    961 Dahill Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11204
  • /8

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 700 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6512 20th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    Prime retail space for lease in Bensonhurst! Featuring approximately 700 sqft of main floor space plus a basement with sidewalk access, perfect for storage or additional use. Suitable for retail, office, and restaurants.

    Jay Zhang Robert Defalco Realty Inc

    6512 20th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11204
  • /20

    $1,730,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1548 W 8th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    • 5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Soldano Soldano Realty

    1548 W 8th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204
    • /16

      Est $676,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      1562 W 6th St Unit 6C, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1562 W 6th St Unit 6C, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $748/SF
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maymay Weng RE/MAX

  • /11

    $799,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft

    1440 W 4th St Unit 3C, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    Welcome to Unit 3C at 1440 West 4th Street - a sprawling three-bedroom, two-bathroom condo with private Parking Spot. This residence seamlessly blends grand scale with practical urban living. Upon entry, you're immediately struck by soaring 10-foot ceilings that create an airy, loft-like ambiance throughout the expansive living and dining area. This sun-filled entertaining space opens directly

    Irine Blyumin Corcoran Group

    1440 W 4th St Unit 3C, Brooklyn, NY 11204
  • /6

    $5,500 Per Month

    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7211 20th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    Prime commercial storefront available in the heart of Bensonhurst’s bustling 20th Avenue retail corridor. Surrounded by a strong mix of established restaurants, professional offices, grocery stores, and specialty shops, this location benefits from consistent foot traffic and an excellent neighborhood.Conveniently situated near major subway lines and public transportation, providing easy

    LAM HOO SHEK JC Real Estate Capital Inc

    7211 20th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11204
  • /24

    $1,850,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2071 72nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,771,269

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Zhang RE/MAX Edge

    2071 72nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204
    • /26

      Est $1,612,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      1554 W 6th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • Studio
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1554 W 6th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,565,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Scaglione RE/MAX

  • /4

    $2,200,000

    Pending
    • 4,500 Sq Ft

    7102 18th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    Prime Bensonhurst Investment Opportunity: Mixed-Use Building for Sale. This building offers a prime investment opportunity in Bensonhurst. It features four one-bedroom apartments and two commercial units. The roof is only 2 years old, new boiler, 2 year old hot water heater and Anderson windows. It enjoys high foot traffic and is conveniently located near transportation and shopping centers.

    Nancy Groppo Real Broker NY LLC

    7102 18th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11204
  • /3

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 225 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1811 67th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    Excellent opportunity to lease a 225 sq ft commercial space located in a high foot-traffic area, offering outstanding visibility and strong business potential. Previously operating as a nail salon, and is suitable for a wide variety of uses including a nail salon, professional office, retail , or other service-based businesses. The flexible layout provides an ideal setting for entrepreneurs

    Kevin Lam Momentum Real Estate LLC

    1811 67th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204
  • /25

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1579 W 8th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $578/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,544

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Zhang RE/MAX Edge

    1579 W 8th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204
    • /2

      Est $1,253,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      1534 W 9th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1534 W 9th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marietta Vinocur J Milo Real Estate

  • /11

    $1,490,000

    • 3 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft

    1763 74th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    ??1763 74th Street, Brooklyn ? Beautiful Two-Family Home | Fully Renovated | Delivered Vacant? ?? Building Size: 17 x 50 (Approx. 2,354 Sq Ft)?? Lot Size: 17 x 100 (Approx. 1,700 Sq Ft)?? Brand New Plumbing, Electrical & Gas Systems?? 3 Hot Water Heaters?? 2 Heating Systems?? Delivered Vacant — Move-in Ready ?? Only a moment to the D Train Station?? Just minutes to the

    Franklin Shan Tiger Realty

    1763 74th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204
  • /41

    $1,540,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7204 21st Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    • 8 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,641,370

    Last Listing Agent Dazhi Simon Su RE/MAX Edge

    7204 21st Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11204
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1546 W 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1546 W 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $500/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Zhou RE/MAX Edge

  • /32

    $2,250,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    6406 19th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    Welcome to this well-maintained semi-detached brick two-family home in Bensonhurst. This spacious property features 7 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms, with a building size of approximately 20.33 × 58 ft on a 25 × 100 ft lot.The home also includes a fully finished basement with a separate private entrance, offering additional space or recreational space.Conveniently located just minutes from

    Jin Xiu Li Chen Century 21 Realty First

    6406 19th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11204
  • 2153 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    $1,390,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2153 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $604/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,385,578

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lam Momentum Real Estate LLC

    2153 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204
    • /27

      Est $1,272,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      1385 Dahill Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1385 Dahill Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Zhou RE/MAX Edge

  • /33

    $1,599,900

    $80K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 9 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,200 Sq Ft

    6314 23rd Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    A Prime Bensonhurst Investment Opportunity – 6314 23rd Avenue Brooklyn NY 11214. Located in one of the most desirable sections of Bensonhurst, this impressive, oversized fully brick building offers exceptional scale, condition, and long-term investment value. The building measures approximately 30’ × 80’ on a 40’ × 100’ lot, is fully detached, and has been well maintained and extensively updated

    Michelle Zhang RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    6314 23rd Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11204
  • /4

    $2,370,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1855 Bay Ridge Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $912/SF

    Last Listing Agent Michael Napolitano RE/MAX Edge

    1855 Bay Ridge Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY 11204
    • /29

      Est $1,952,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Dahill Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1431 Dahill Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Zhang RE/MAX

  • /48

    $2,250,000

    • 9 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    2222 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    Rare-find extra-large semi-detached 4-family brick in a prime location, meticulously maintained in excellent condition throughout. The building measures approximately 20.5’ x 80’ on a 25’ x 100’ lot and features a spacious layout with a 3-bedroom front unit and 2-bedroom rear unit on the second floor, over 2 two-bedroom apartments on the first floor. The finished basement, with its own private

    Jason Zhou RE/MAX Edge

    2222 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204
  • 1807 66th St Unit 3B, Bensonhurst, NY 11204

    $693,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1807 66th St Unit 3B, Bensonhurst, NY 11204

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,136/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Grazioli Brown Harris Stevens Brooklyn LLC

    1807 66th St Unit 3B, Bensonhurst, NY 11204
    • /43

      Est $1,358,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      1469 Dahill Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1469 Dahill Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $709/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wu RE/MAX Edge

  • /14

    $1,160,000

    $99K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    2157 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    Welcome located in the highly desirable Bensonhurst / Borough Park neighborhood. This well-maintained fully brick, semi-detached single-family home offers both comfort and convenience in one of Brooklyn’s most vibrant communities. The main level features a large living room, formal dining room, and a functional kitchen, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The home also includes a

    Michelle Zhang RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    2157 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204
  • /4

    $1,550,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1720 68th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    • 3 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,672,333

    Last Listing Agent Michel Scibetta-Nicolo Robert Defalco Realty

    1720 68th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204
    • /16

      Est $1,742,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      1371 Dahill Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1371 Dahill Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,262/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent WenpinTommy Zhu Real Estate Top Sales LLC

  • /8

    $675,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 634 Sq Ft

    1807 66th St Unit 4E, Bensonhurst, NY 11204

    Benson House – Where Sophistication Meets Modern Living Benson House introduces a rare opportunity to ownone of just 20 meticulously crafted residences in the heart of Bensonhurst. Each home is designed with precision and care,featuring high-end finishes and top-tier appliances that redefine luxury. More than a residence, Benson House is astatement of style, comfort, and elevated

    HaoHong Wang eXp Realty BKNY

    1807 66th St Unit 4E, Bensonhurst, NY 11204
  • /25

    $1,325,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1840 72nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $927/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,321,636

    Last Listing Agent Ann Grande Robert Defalco Realty

    1840 72nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204
    • /18

      Est $1,477,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      2370 65th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2370 65th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Cheng NY Melrose Inc

  • /2

    $2,000,000

    22 Avenue O, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    Price to Go Great investment5 family 1 store. NO rent control or rent stabilized This is one of few great type of building investments in Brooklyn. 1 vacant apartment at the moment.good tenants pay on time no headaches. Cooperative Agent

    Richard Chan Four Seasons Realty, Co.

    22 Avenue O, Brooklyn, NY 11204
  • /23

    $1,400,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1762 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    • 3 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $862/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,397,461

    Last Listing Agent Jin Xiu Li Chen Century 21 Realty First

    1762 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204
    • /21

      Est $658,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Avenue O Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      143 Avenue O Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wu RE/MAX Edge

  • /40

    $1,699,000

    $81K PRICE DROP
    • 3,120 Sq Ft

    174 Avenue O, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    Great opportunity to own this mixed-use building in the prime Bensonhurst/Gravesend neighborhood, featuring a long-established pharmacy on the ground floor over a full basement, plus 2 three-bedroom apartments above; the building measures approximately 20' x 52' on a 20' x 100' lot with annual property taxes of about $10,475 — a rare find that won’t last!

    Jason Zhou RE/MAX Edge

    174 Avenue O, Brooklyn, NY 11204
  • 1711 Bay Ridge Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    $1,650,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1711 Bay Ridge Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,652,367

    Last Listing Agent Eric Chan RE/MAX ELITE

    1711 Bay Ridge Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY 11204
    • /21

      Est $692,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      1460 W 5th St Unit A3, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1460 W 5th St Unit A3, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Olena Bukhanov Golden Real

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home