12,903

Homes in ZIP Code 11219

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $2,549,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      5706 New Utrecht Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • Studio
      • 9,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      5706 New Utrecht Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ira Landau eXp Realty BKNY

  • /10

    $590,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft

    914 58th St Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    Prime Location, welcome to this Spacious 2-Bed, 1-Bath Condo in the heart of Sunset Park. 520 sq ft living space + 50 sq ft balcony = 570 sq ft total Low monthly maintenance: 248 (includes water, trash, and snow removal), Property tax: only 26/month (5 years of tax abatement remaining) Minutes to subway, bus, restaurants, banks, and more - everything you need is right here.

    MingQin Sun (Phoebe) E House Realty & Mgt. Inc

    914 58th St Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11219
  • /7

    $2,450,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4123 Fort Hamilton Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    • 4,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $528/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vito Angelo RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    4123 Fort Hamilton Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY 11219
    • /12

      Est $1,429,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      1180 68th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1180 68th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shu Yan Lin E House Realty & Mgt. Inc.

  • /27

    $1,999,000

    Pending
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft

    1034 66th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    Location, Location! Welcome to this beautifully maintained two-family solid brick home ideally situated in the desirable Dyker Heights / Borough Park area of Brooklyn.The first-floor unit features a formal living room, formal dining room, and an eat-in kitchen, complemented by hardwood and ceramic tile flooring throughout. Two generously sized bedrooms include Euro-split air conditioning,

    Loriann Tropia Ben Bay Realty Co

    1034 66th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219
  • /2

    $2,815,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    6313 Fort Hamilton Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    • 3,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $829/SF

    Last Listing Agent Xiu Qin Zou

    6313 Fort Hamilton Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY 11219
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1238 63rd St Unit D226, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1238 63rd St Unit D226, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $806/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lut Ka Chan Tiger Realty

  • /4

    $2,900,000

    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    5021 10th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    CALLING FOR ALL INVESTORS! Now is your chance! Discover this valuable investment opportunity in the heart of the high-traffic area of Sunset Park and Boro-Park neighborhoods with this exceptional mixed-use building. With a total of 4 units, this property seamlessly combines the best of both worlds with 2 family units and 2 commercial space units. Each family unit offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 1

    Ronald Chui Momentum Real Estate LLC

    5021 10th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219
  • /2

    $735,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1015 66th St Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $834/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,572

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Tran Momentum Real Estate LLC

    1015 66th St Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11219
    • /3

      Est $560,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      1238 63rd St Unit D349, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1238 63rd St Unit D349, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kawing Chiu Ashford Homes LLC

  • /23

    $2,088,000

    $100K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,876 Sq Ft

    1262 Bay Ridge Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    Absolutely gorgeous, solid brick three-family home located in the heart of highly desirable Dyker Heights, one of Brooklyn’s most sought-after neighborhoodsThis semi-detached property features a full double-brick structure, offering exceptional durability, insulation, and long-term value. Building size is 19 × 68 on a 23.5 × 100 lot, providing generous interior space and excellent outdoor

    Michelle Zhang RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    1262 Bay Ridge Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219
  • /9

    $760,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1238 63rd St Unit 425, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $743/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Wu Ashford Homes LLC

    1238 63rd St Unit 425, Brooklyn, NY 11219
    • /17

      Est $676,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 55th St Unit 4B, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      915 55th St Unit 4B, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meina Huang RE/MAX Edge

  • /2

    $1,680,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft

    1142 Bay Ridge Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    Spacious 3-story, 2-family home with 3-bedroom units on each level plus a built-in garage. Bright, comfortable living spaces and versatile layout make this an excellent choice for homeowners and investors alike. Conveniently located near neighborhood shops, restaurants, and public transportation.

    Hang Chen RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    1142 Bay Ridge Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219
  • /2

    $1,930,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    956 56th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,040/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,871,587

    Last Listing Agent Hugo Salazar RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    956 56th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219
    • /11

      Est $1,837,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      6304 11th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • Studio
      • 4,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      6304 11th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ru (Lucy) Chen E House Realty & Mgt. Inc.

  • /10

    $2,300,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft

    1230 59th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    Welcome to this 2-family home in the heart of Borough Park. This property offers approximately 3,900 sq ft of living space across three stories. Each of the top two floors features a spacious 3-bedroom, 1-bath layout with bright living areas and functional kitchens. The fully finished level includes a separate entrance and a full bathroom, providing flexible use for additional space. In total,

    Kelly Wu RE/MAX Edge

    1230 59th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219
  • /11

    $608,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1348 63rd St Unit 5, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $872/SF

    Current Estimated Value $597,713

    Last Listing Agent Rui (Nancy) Wu

    1348 63rd St Unit 5, Brooklyn, NY 11219
    • /15

      Est $679,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 55th St Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      915 55th St Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,888
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meina Huang RE/MAX Edge

  • /4

    $2,599,000

    • 7,740 Sq Ft

    4726 New Utrecht Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    Amazing 3 story mixed use property for sale in Borough Park. 4 apartments and 2 stores. All apartments and stores have very good tenants and pay rent on time. There are two - 2 bedroom apartments, two - 1 bedroom apartments and 2 stores on the 1st floor.Stores: cleaners no new lease (extended old lease) and caterer has 1.5 year lease. Apartments have no new leases (they have extended old

    Diana Melerud

    4726 New Utrecht Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219
  • /2

    $1,188,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1535 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $735/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,194,621

    Last Listing Agent Dan Dong RE/MAX Edge

    1535 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219
    • /16

      Est $513,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 55th St Unit 5B, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      915 55th St Unit 5B, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $821/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meina Huang RE/MAX Edge

  • /16

    $1,700,000

    • 2,432 Sq Ft

    6727 11th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    Well-maintained 1-story brick 2-family home. The property consists of two apartments: one unit offers 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath, while the second unit features 1 bedroom and 1 full bath. Ideal for both homeowners and investors. Conveniently located near subway lines and bus stops, providing easy access to transportation.

    Hang Chen RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    6727 11th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219
  • /2

    $1,750,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1149 65th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $825/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karla Ng Mok Century 21 Realty First

    1149 65th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1238 63rd St Unit 204, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1238 63rd St Unit 204, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $896/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela (Cuiming) Li Ashford Homes LLC

  • /4

    $1,530,000

    • 11 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft

    6609 13th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    This property is a well-maintained, all-brick six-family residential building located in the Dyker Heights neighborhood of Brooklyn. Constructed in 1920, this three-story property offers a total of 4,200 square feet of living space on a 1,600 square foot lot. The building comprises 5 two-bedroom apartments and 1 one-bedroom apartment. All units are currently occupied by paying tenants. Each unit

    Xiaomei He RE/MAX Edge

    6609 13th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219
  • 901 50th St Unit 4A, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    $722,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    901 50th St Unit 4A, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $984/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,268

    Last Listing Agent Xiu Shi E Realty International Corp

    901 50th St Unit 4A, Brooklyn, NY 11219
    • /9

      Est $568,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      1238 63rd St Unit D447, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1238 63rd St Unit D447, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray Wu Ashford Homes LLC

  • /12

    $628,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 627 Sq Ft

    1238 63rd St Unit D306, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    Buy a house with parking space in a luxury elevator building on 63rd Street, 12th Avenue, Brooklyn The area is about 627 feet ,1 bedroom and 1 bathroomThe layout is square, and the whole house is equipped with high-end household appliances: built-in washing and dryer, dishwasher, and the bathroom is equipped with comfortable floor heating.Private balcony, enjoy outdoor time!It comes

    Yi (Winnie) Lu E House Realty & Mgt. Inc.

    1238 63rd St Unit D306, Brooklyn, NY 11219
  • /2

    $1,650,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1271 Tabor Ct, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $552/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,668,906

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Wu RE/MAX Edge

    1271 Tabor Ct, Brooklyn, NY 11219
    • /34

      Est $601,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      1238 63rd St Unit D210, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1238 63rd St Unit D210, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $965/SF
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Lee

  • /30

    $3,168,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    4906 Fort Hamilton Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    Excellent mixed-use investment opportunity in the heart of Borough Park! This well-maintained property features two spacious, identical residential units, each offering 3 bedrooms and 1 full bath—ideal for end users or rental income. Both apartments boast functional layouts with generous natural light and potential for customization. The building also includes a ground-floor commercial space (not

    Stephanie Timm Keller Williams Landmark II

    4906 Fort Hamilton Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY 11219
  • /9

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1238 63rd St Unit 448, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $602/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Wu Ashford Homes LLC

    1238 63rd St Unit 448, Brooklyn, NY 11219
    • /13

      Est $448,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      3929 New Utrecht Ave Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3929 New Utrecht Ave Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hui Xin Chen RE/MAX

  • /9

    $1,879,000

    Pending
    • 12 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,270 Sq Ft

    1012 57th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    Prime Borough-Park. 6 Family, property size 24 x 100, BLD size 24 x 75. Each unit has two nice size bedrooms and one full bathroom. The building is solid brick with three separate entrance finish basement. New gas boiler and hot water heater. This Property is well maintained and kept in great conditions. It's located near a school district, all transportation and shopping areas.

    Dritan Mashkulli RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    1012 57th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219
  • /21

    $1,600,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1270 68th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $766/SF

1270 68th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1339 68th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1339 68th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $539/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Frazzetta RE/MAX

  • /6

    $1,325,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    1323 46th St Unit 5C, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Beautiful Condo in the Heart of Boro Park!Spacious and well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath unit in excellent condition. Features include an eat-in kitchen, private porch, and a seasonal kitchen. Building offers the convenience of an elevator, plus a dedicated storage room in the basement. Fantastic location close to shopping, transportation, and community

    Rochel Herz eRealty Advisors, Inc

    1323 46th St Unit 5C, Brooklyn, NY 11219
  • /13

    $1,935,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1433 66th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    • 6 Baths
    • 5,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF

    Last Listing Agent Maria Caputo

    1433 66th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219
    • /14

      Est $558,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      1238 63rd St Unit 409, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1238 63rd St Unit 409, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,000/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shao Yu He RE/MAX

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home