5,894

Brooklyn Park, MD Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $471,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Bethlehem Place, Baltimore, MD 21225

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      127 Bethlehem Place, Baltimore, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikel Iraola Compass

    • /41

      Est $319,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      311A Haile Ave, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      311A Haile Ave, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louise Schultz, CRS, GRI, Green, Long & Foster

    • /59

      Est $355,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 16th Ave, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      312 16th Ave, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Teleuta EXP Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $467,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Bethlehem Place, Baltimore, MD 21225

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      139 Bethlehem Place, Baltimore, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikel Iraola Compass

    • /35

      Est $430,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      6023 Workers Dr, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6023 Workers Dr, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Iampieri RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $388,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Rebecca Hammond Ct, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      152 Rebecca Hammond Ct, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devin Montague Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $382,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Rebecca Hammond Ct, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      128 Rebecca Hammond Ct, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Franklin Long & Foster

    • /43

      Est $464,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      5707 Lowell St, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5707 Lowell St, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen May Synergy Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      6000 Workers Dr Unit F, Baltimore, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6000 Workers Dr Unit F, Baltimore, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,990
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /16

      Est $454,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Drydock Way Unit B, Baltimore, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      112 Drydock Way Unit B, Baltimore, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,310
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /14

      Est $519,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Bethlehem Place Unit F, Baltimore, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      135 Bethlehem Place Unit F, Baltimore, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,985
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Bethlehem Place Unit E, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      137 Bethlehem Place Unit E, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,650
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /13

      Est $423,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,990
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /10

      Est $424,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /62

      Est $377,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 White Walnut Ln, Pumphrey, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      710 White Walnut Ln, Pumphrey, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hezeldee Del Callar Redfin Corp

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Pebble Dr, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24 Pebble Dr, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 458 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Heath RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $435,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Drydock Way Unit H, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      131 Drydock Way Unit H, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,770
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /41

      Est $381,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 Olive Wood Ln, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      738 Olive Wood Ln, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara McCaffrey Redfin Corp

    • /37

      Est $401,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      5818 Potomac Land Way, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5818 Potomac Land Way, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Goldstein Northgate Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $380,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Rebecca Hammond Ct, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      110 Rebecca Hammond Ct, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jevon Dolan Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $386,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Rebecca Hammond Ct, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      176 Rebecca Hammond Ct, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Brown Gallery Collective

    • /29

      Est $408,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Reddish Hill Way, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      113 Reddish Hill Way, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Baker Brook-Owen Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $388,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Rebecca Hammond Ct, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      162 Rebecca Hammond Ct, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bridgette Jacobs Long & Foster

    • /15

      Est $403,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      15B Wallace Ave, Baltimore, MD 21225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      15B Wallace Ave, Baltimore, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Anselmi Cornerstone Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $289,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Shenandoah Ave, Baltimore, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      220 Shenandoah Ave, Baltimore, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Swahl Redfin Corp

    • /30

      Est $379,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 Olive Wood Ln, Baltimore, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      739 Olive Wood Ln, Baltimore, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Chew Samson Properties

    • /48

      Est $379,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 Olive Wood Ln, Baltimore, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      736 Olive Wood Ln, Baltimore, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Swahl Redfin Corp

    • /65

      Est $379,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      767 Cherry Bark Ln, Baltimore, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      767 Cherry Bark Ln, Baltimore, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ari Musliu Redfin Corp

    • /35

      Est $357,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      756 Cherry Bark Ln, Baltimore, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      756 Cherry Bark Ln, Baltimore, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 Rupert Cir, Baltimore, MD 21225

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2009
      283 Rupert Cir, Baltimore, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,999
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Teeter Century 21 Don Gurney

    • /35

      Est $384,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Rebecca Hammond Ct, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      148 Rebecca Hammond Ct, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lacey Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /12

      Est $373,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 White Walnut Ln, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      712 White Walnut Ln, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Jones Iron Valley Real Estate of Central MD

    • /3

      Est $341,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 W Edgevale Rd, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225

      • Built 2022
      209 W Edgevale Rd, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,467% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,800
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris May May Realty

    • /43

      Est $540,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Washington Ave, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      323 Washington Ave, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Javier Garza Perennial Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $451,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Washington Ave, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      319 Washington Ave, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Fisk Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $512,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Timberland Ct, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      907 Timberland Ct, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    • /36

      Est $328,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      5203 6th St, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5203 6th St, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Murray Compass

    • /39

      Est $249,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Zeppelin Ave, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      215 Zeppelin Ave, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Colquitt Sylvan Realty

    • /50

      Est $369,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Hammonds Ct, Baltimore, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      608 Hammonds Ct, Baltimore, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Zaruba RE/MAX

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home