5,895

Brooklyn Park, MD Homes

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $164,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      5250 Patrick Henry Dr, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5250 Patrick Henry Dr, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Bouler Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $145,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Wood St, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      601 Wood St, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kindig Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $169,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Arundel Rd W, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      311 Arundel Rd W, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Colquitt Sylvan Realty

    • /12

      Est $156,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      5330 Patrick Henry Dr, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5330 Patrick Henry Dr, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Volke Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /33

      Est $184,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 Victory Ave, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      929 Victory Ave, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alphonso Freeman HomeSmart

    • /30

      Est $359,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      5205 Kramme Ave, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5205 Kramme Ave, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pattee McInerney Scott McInerney RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $162,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Wood St, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      505 Wood St, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL THEODOSIOU Taylor Properties

    • /33

      Est $308,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 Cresswell Rd, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      633 Cresswell Rd, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Sniscak Compass

    • /28

      Est $176,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      5249 Patrick Henry Dr, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5249 Patrick Henry Dr, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,999
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vince Caropreso Keller Williams Flagship

    • /37

      Est $443,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Alden St, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      609 Alden St, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hochhalter Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /53

      Est $397,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Brian St, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      611 Brian St, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Pettie Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $320,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Holy Cross Rd, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      336 Holy Cross Rd, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Chase Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $183,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 W Riverview Rd, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      304 W Riverview Rd, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Braun Keller Williams Flagship

    • /87

      Est $322,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Townsend Ave, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      400 Townsend Ave, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Herold Long & Foster

    • /44

      Est $306,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Franklin Ave, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      202 Franklin Ave, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Jimenez RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $199,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Old Riverside Rd, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      325 Old Riverside Rd, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wright Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    • /25

      Est $165,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      5228 Wasena Ave, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5228 Wasena Ave, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vince Caropreso Keller Williams Flagship

    • /39

      Est $436,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      5608 Matthews Ct, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5608 Matthews Ct, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Givens HomeRiver Group

    • /17

      Est $239,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      5219 Kramme Ave, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5219 Kramme Ave, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Green Witz Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $311,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 W Hilltop Rd, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      211 W Hilltop Rd, Brooklyn, MD 21225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,599
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Drechsler Douglas Realty, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home