10,375

Homes in ZIP Code 80021

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $590,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    9306 Garrison Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,514

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Couch RE/MAX Momentum

    9306 Garrison Dr, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /40

      Est $519,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      8837 W 91st Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8837 W 91st Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Brown Martin RE/MAX

  • /46

    $565,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    9879 Garland Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

    Welcome to this stylish, beautifully updated ranch-style home nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac — offering privacy and the ease of one-level living. The main level opens to a flowing layout connecting the living room, dining area, and kitchen. Just off the entry, a custom built-in storage bench provides a practical drop zone for shoes, coats, and daily essentials. The living room showcases vaulted

    Jamie Bradley MB The Brian Petrelli Team

    9879 Garland Ct, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /24

    $580,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    455 Interlocken Blvd Unit 105, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,352

    Last Listing Agent TEAM KAMINSKY Landmark Residential Brokerage

    455 Interlocken Blvd Unit 105, Broomfield, CO 80021
    • /17

      Est $442,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      9037 Cody Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9037 Cody Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradly Willems RE/MAX

  • /16

    $419,990

    New Construction $105K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft

    485 Interlocken Blvd Unit Bldg 2, Broomfield, CO 80021

    The versatile Residence 2B at Grand Vue was designed with your comfort in mind. A beautiful open-concept layout greets you upon entering the foyer, anchored by a well-appointed kitchen that overlooks a charming dining area and a great room—boasting direct access to a relaxing covered deck. You'll also find a generous laundry room off the foyer. Additional highlights include a sizable secondary

    Century Communities Builder
    485 Interlocken Blvd Unit Bldg 2, Broomfield, CO 80021
  • /30

    $515,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    10433 Garrison St, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,142

    Last Listing Agent Rich Smith RE/MAX Alliance

    10433 Garrison St, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /33

      Est $575,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      8460 W 91st Ave, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8460 W 91st Ave, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Lassen MB Team Lassen

  • /30

    $459,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    10720 Miller Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

    Completely renovated from top to bottom, this move-in ready home offers standout curb appeal and is tucked away on a large, private lot in a quiet neighborhood on a dead-end block. New exterior paint and fresh landscaping create a clean, cohesive first impression. Nearly every interior surface has been refreshed, including full interior paint, new doors, trim, hardware, updated outlets and

    Jonas Markel Orchard Brokerage LLC

    10720 Miller Ct, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /24

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10569 Pierson Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,359

    Last Listing Agent Zana Leiferman Real Realty Colorado LLC

    10569 Pierson Cir, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /32

      Est $358,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      9413 W 89th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9413 W 89th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Quinn Coldwell Banker Realty 56

  • /35

    $518,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    10792 Moore St, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,178

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Creasey RE/MAX Alliance - Olde Town

    10792 Moore St, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /11

      Est $312,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      9403 W 89th Cir Unit 9403, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9403 W 89th Cir Unit 9403, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Demis Demis Realty Inc

  • /47

    $1,090,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10917 Ammons St, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,085,941

    Last Listing Agent David Parks eXp Realty, LLC

    10917 Ammons St, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /33

      Est $308,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      9402 W 89th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9402 W 89th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

  • /34

    $595,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11293 W 102nd Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,551

    Last Listing Agent Bob Lee Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    11293 W 102nd Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021
    • /22

      Est $314,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      9448 W 89th Cir Unit X9448, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9448 W 89th Cir Unit X9448, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,500
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Clapper Mitchell Platte Brokerage,LLC

  • /27

    $299,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    8919 Field St Unit 131, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,403

    Last Listing Agent Chad Hart Hart Realty Group

    8919 Field St Unit 131, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /31

      Est $334,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      9476 W 89th Cir Unit IX9476, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9476 W 89th Cir Unit IX9476, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Miller eXp Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    11338 W 103rd Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,829

    Last Listing Agent Erin Posey Compass - Denver

    11338 W 103rd Dr, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /19

      Est $288,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      9484 W 89th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9484 W 89th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /35

    $454,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    9343 W 100th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,803

    Last Listing Agent Danae Hall Compass - Denver

    9343 W 100th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /29

      Est $319,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      9507 W 89th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9507 W 89th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Pottle RE/MAX

  • /17

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    10131 Routt St, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,517

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    10131 Routt St, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /48

      Est $637,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      9587 W 89th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9587 W 89th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theron Johnson Thrive Real Estate Group

  • /43

    $376,900

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    9470 W 89th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,543

    Last Listing Agent Karen Esquibel Emerald Realty

    9470 W 89th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /27

      Est $648,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      9516 W 89th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9516 W 89th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Baylee Carter Coldwell Banker Beyond

  • /40

    $294,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8945 Field St Unit 73, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,687

    Last Listing Agent Landin Smith RE/MAX Professionals

    8945 Field St Unit 73, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /41

      Est $837,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      9020 Independence Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9020 Independence Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Griffis RE/MAX

  • /27

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    9310 Pierce St, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,150

    Last Listing Agent Mike Skelton Jr. Legacy 100 Real Estate Partners LLC

    9310 Pierce St, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /34

      Est $639,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      9350 W 90th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9350 W 90th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Condon Wild Buck Realty

  • /27

    $545,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    11200 W 102nd Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,400

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Haley Aragon Realty Group

    11200 W 102nd Ave, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /28

      Est $603,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      9290 W 90th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9290 W 90th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Travis Beck MB Beck & Associates Real Estate

  • /23

    $569,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    10932 W 107th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,931

    Last Listing Agent Hainan Huang Brokers Guild Homes

    10932 W 107th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /44

      Est $672,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      9293 W 90th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9293 W 90th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mckinze Casey LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /38

    $562,860

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8970 Garland Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,902

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Heckenberg Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    8970 Garland Ct, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /16

      Est $603,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      9270 W 90th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9270 W 90th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Paine Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /28

    $603,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9799 Jellison St, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,931

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Becerra 8z Real Estate

    9799 Jellison St, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /43

      Est $650,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      9321 W 90th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9321 W 90th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bret Weinstein Guide Real Estate

  • /50

    $1,365,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    10037 Allison Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,282,725

    Last Listing Agent Darla Grogan Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    10037 Allison Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home