834

Recently Sold Homes in 46112

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $409,500

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5694 Walkabout Way, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,737

    Last Listing Agent Carl Vargas F.C. Tucker Company

    5694 Walkabout Way, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /60

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4992 Fennel Dr, Pittsboro, IN 46167

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,376

    Last Listing Agent Diane Cassidy F.C. Tucker Company

    4992 Fennel Dr, Pittsboro, IN 46167
  • /48

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1531 Winding Creek Trail, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,375

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Hammel Carpenter, REALTORS®

    1531 Winding Creek Trail, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /20

    $225,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1314 Holiday Ln E, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,302

    Last Listing Agent Robert Davenport Plum Tree Realty

    1314 Holiday Ln E, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /79

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    35 Robinwood Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,527

    Last Listing Agent Deidria Moore Hoosier Roots Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    35 Robinwood Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /28

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1770 Harris Hawk Ct, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,338

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Wright F.C. Tucker Company

    1770 Harris Hawk Ct, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /2

    $997,487

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    6251 E County Road 550 N, Pittsboro, IN 46167

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    6251 E County Road 550 N, Pittsboro, IN 46167
  • /40

    $310,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1031 Woodridge, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,045

    Last Listing Agent Kim Barber F.C. Tucker Company

    1031 Woodridge, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /38

    $659,750

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5511 Sienna Ct, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Newman Dropped Members

    5511 Sienna Ct, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /51

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8456 Dumfries Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,937

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Burns Berkshire Hathaway Home

    8456 Dumfries Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /32

    $418,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    7854 Park Meadows Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,475

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    7854 Park Meadows Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /64

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    6640 Wellspring Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,674

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Ridings F.C. Tucker Company

    6640 Wellspring Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /46

    $235,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    10242 E County Road 650 N, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,667

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Nottingham RE/MAX Advanced Realty

    10242 E County Road 650 N, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /37

    $544,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10445 Wilson Rd, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,948

    Last Listing Agent Karen Lewis Karen Lewis Realty LLC

    10445 Wilson Rd, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /32

    $314,990

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4498 Yellowwood Ave, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Trailside

    4498 Yellowwood Ave, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /33

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    6638 School Branch Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,878

    Last Listing Agent Tony Reffeitt Integrity Real Estate

    6638 School Branch Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /57

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    10326 Haag Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,906

    Last Listing Agent Basim Najeeb Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    10326 Haag Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /49

    $599,500

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7665 Maloney Rd, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,896

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Pfahler Weichert REALTORS® Cooper Group Indy

    7665 Maloney Rd, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /38

    $227,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    106 S Grant St, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,275

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Preston eXp Realty, LLC

    106 S Grant St, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /38

    $485,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6664 Kara Ln, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,310

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Oakes CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    6664 Kara Ln, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /45

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1488 Hideaway Cir, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,863

    Last Listing Agent James Melson Carpenter, REALTORS®

    1488 Hideaway Cir, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /46

    $565,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1559 Redsunset Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,204

    Last Listing Agent Carl Vargas F.C. Tucker Company

    1559 Redsunset Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1108 Redwood Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,120

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Reffeitt Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    1108 Redwood Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /30

    $288,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    9303 Leroy Rd, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,103

    Last Listing Agent Holly Koonce @properties

    9303 Leroy Rd, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /52

    $278,300

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    10360 Wilson Rd, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,919

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Fish Go Fish Realty

    10360 Wilson Rd, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /60

    $199,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    35 Northridge Ct, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,870

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Chandler Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    35 Northridge Ct, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /41

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6767 Sonora Blvd, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,231

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Glassburn @properties

    6767 Sonora Blvd, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /22

    $329,990

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4507 Yellowwood Ave, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Trailside

    4507 Yellowwood Ave, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /39

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5450 Forest Glen Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,608

    Last Listing Agent Carl Vargas F.C. Tucker Company

    5450 Forest Glen Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /34

    $310,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    76 Wyndham Ln, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,494

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Sizemore Brick & Ivy Realty

    76 Wyndham Ln, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /38

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    760 Rose Ln, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,634

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Black F.C. Tucker Company

    760 Rose Ln, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /24

    $231,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    253 Rapid Rill Ln, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,630

    Last Listing Agent Justin Capps Ferris Property Group

    253 Rapid Rill Ln, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /77

    $570,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7860 Walker Cup Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,897

    Last Listing Agent Erik Pitner Carpenter, REALTORS®

    7860 Walker Cup Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /23

    $256,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    527 S Grant St, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,766

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Farrar Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    527 S Grant St, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /42

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10321 Haag Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,683

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Sanders eXp Realty, LLC

    10321 Haag Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /31

    $199,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10346 Wilson Rd, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,742

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ridenour Ridenour Real Estate Services,

    10346 Wilson Rd, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /39

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7147 Prelude Rd, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,721

    Last Listing Agent Denise Fiore CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    7147 Prelude Rd, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /28

    $343,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1201 Brownswood Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,492

    Last Listing Agent Rhoda Brown F.C. Tucker Company

    1201 Brownswood Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /60

    $322,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2231 Abbey St, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,046

    Last Listing Agent Angela Mayner RE/MAX Centerstone

    2231 Abbey St, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /35

    $434,990

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5026 Bergamot Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Auburn Ridge - Legacy Series

    5026 Bergamot Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home