7,272

Homes in ZIP Code 72022

Section Image
  • /35

    $199,800 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2208 Amber Cove, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,083

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Hicks Compass Group Real Estate

    2208 Amber Cove, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      15525 Evergreen Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      15525 Evergreen Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bret Brown America's Best Realty

  • /20

    $300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft

    117 W Lea Cir, Bryant, AR 72022

    This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2 & 1/2 bath home on a half acre with a spacious bonus room upstairs is ready for its next chapter! Thoughtfully refreshed with modern finishes, it offers comfortable living spaces and room to grow. The versatile bonus room gives you endless possibilities—movie nights, homework zone, home office, or extra bedroom space. The layout is both functional and

    Glenn Cunningham Keller Williams Realty Central

    117 W Lea Cir, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /50

    $440,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2524 Aberdeen Dr, Bryant, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,073

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Elrod Keller Williams Realty Premier

    2524 Aberdeen Dr, Bryant, AR 72019
    • /46

      Est $383,705 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Suncrest St, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      318 Suncrest St, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Yang Keller Williams Realty

  • /38

    $325,500 Open Thu 5PM - 6PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    236 A St, Bryant, AR 72022

    Welcome to 236 A Street, a beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering 2,040 sqft of modern living space in one of Bryant’s newer and growing communities. This home features a spacious and functional floor plan with an open living area, a well-designed kitchen, and a dining space perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite offers a private retreat with an en-suite

    Cody Garrett Exp Realty

    236 A St, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3819 S Shobe Rd, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,796

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Batista Crye-Leike REALTORS Kanis Branch

    3819 S Shobe Rd, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /22

      Est $272,909 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Prospect Park Cir, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      269 Prospect Park Cir, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Wilkie Liveco Real Estate

  • /46

    $324,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft

    3211 Moonlighting Place Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

    Spacious new Listing in Sunset Meadows. Within 5 minutes you can be on I-30, restaurants, Walmart, Lowes and so on. This 3 bedroom 2.5 Baths with Office/Bonus Room, Dining with Butler Pantry, Eat in Kitchen, Laundry Room, covered Patio, Wood Fence with New 10 ft Gate & new Roof 2025 is move in ready. Master suite is large with jetted tub, separate shower, double vanity & walk in closet.

    Susan Sumners CBRPM Bryant

    3211 Moonlighting Place Dr, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /37

    $285,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    206 Dogwood Place Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,518

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Furman Vylla Home

    206 Dogwood Place Dr, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /48

      Est $406,576 Not Listed For Sale

      3205 S Cresent Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3205 S Cresent Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Johnson RE/MAX

  • /49

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    4110 Stoneybrook Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

    If you’ve been waiting for the right home, this is it. 4110 Stoneybrook checks the boxes with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, plus an office and a bonus room with a closet giving you the flexibility to grow into the space. The layout is easy to live in, with a comfortable living area and a kitchen that offers plenty of space for everyday use. Big-ticket items are already handled with a new roof in 2024 and

    Belen Lambert CBRPM Bryant

    4110 Stoneybrook Dr, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /2

    $48,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    512 Court St, Bryant, AR 72022

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $436,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trey Clifton Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    512 Court St, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /29

      Est $399,023 Not Listed For Sale

      3409 N Cresent Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3409 N Cresent Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Nelson Vylla Home

  • /45

    $318,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft

    86 Bame Cir Unit 1, Bryant, AR 72022

    Welcome to this newly remodeled home designed with comfort, style, and functionality in mind. Step inside to find brand-new LVP flooring throughout along with a brand new roof for peace of mind. Enjoy two spacious living areas, a large kitchen, and a separate dining room, offering plenty of room for everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite features a stunning new tile shower, while the

    Michelle Chastain CENTURY 21 Prestige Realty

    86 Bame Cir Unit 1, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /35

    $329,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1300 Oak Glenn Place, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,005

    Last Listing Agent Keith Hill Keller Williams Realty

    1300 Oak Glenn Place, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /33

      Est $280,426 Not Listed For Sale

      5354 Buckingham Place, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5354 Buckingham Place, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Lile Old South Realty

  • /37

    $329,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft

    89 Bame Cir, Bryant, AR 72022

    Welcome home to this unique living experience located right in the heart of Bryant! This home is within walking distance to Bryant schools main campus! Featuring 3 bedrooms, each with its own en-suite bathroom and all separated into 3 areas of the home! The main living area complete with a gorgeous stone fireplace and amazing wood floors, vaulted wood ceiling and ample space flowing seamlessly

    Dione Jessup Halsey Real Estate - Benton

    89 Bame Cir, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /17

    $135,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    51 Wagner St, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,354

    Last Listing Agent Misty Snyder IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    51 Wagner St, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /35

      Est $250,244 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Katrina Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1400 Katrina Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Snyder IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

  • /20

    $178,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,325 Sq Ft

    404 SE 1st St, Bryant, AR 72022

    SUPER CUTE MOVE IN READY HOME IN DOWNTOWN BRYANT. The home features 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. It has a spacious fenced backyard. Roof and HVAC are only 3 years old. Hot water heater was replaced last year. Granite countertops in the kitchen. The refrigerator and the Ring doorbell and alarm system convey. Don't miss out on this great starter home or would also make a great addition to your

    Brian Tindall First National Realty

    404 SE 1st St, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /39

    $195,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2006 Cedarwood Cove, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,241

    Last Listing Agent Moserine Harris Metro Real Estate Group

    2006 Cedarwood Cove, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /19

      Est $374,429 Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Robbins Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3208 Robbins Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corina Jordan Keller Williams Realty

  • /31

    $229,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft

    221 Prospect Park Cir, Bryant, AR 72022

    Welcome to this Beautifully maintained Townhouse in the desirable Prospect Park subdivision in Bryant! Situated on a corner lot this move-in ready home features an open-concept floor plan perfect for everyday living! The interior features granite countertops, custom cabinets and a mix of luxury vinyl & carpet throughout. The primary suite features a jetted tub, walk-in shower & generous closet

    Dennis Adkins Adkins & Associates Real Estate

    221 Prospect Park Cir, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /13

    $167,800 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3411 Village Green Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,537

    Last Listing Agent Amelia Garlington Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    3411 Village Green Dr, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /33

      Est $315,001 Not Listed For Sale

      5408 Glenn Cove, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5408 Glenn Cove, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Parker Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

  • /30

    $242,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft

    508 SW 4th St, Bryant, AR 72022

    House is complete and ready for your buyers! New 3 bedroom 2 bath construction conveniently located to Bryant High School. Home has beautiful hybrid flooring throughout that gives the appearance of hand scraped hardwood. Kitchen and bathrooms are complemented with 3cm granite and custom built cabinets. Master shower is tiled for a classic appearance and has double vanity. Nice walk-in closet in

    Chris Dalby River Rock Realty Company

    508 SW 4th St, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /41

    $290,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5013 Springwood Cir, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Stott Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    5013 Springwood Cir, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /49

      Est $331,610 Not Listed For Sale

      2513 Daisy Cove, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2513 Daisy Cove, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cason Barnhill Keller Williams Realty

  • /34

    $240,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft

    47 Neal Cove, Bryant, AR 72022

    MOVE-IN READY & UPDATED! Welcome to 47 Neal Cove in Bryant, Arkansas, located in sought after Bryant Oaks. Homebuyers searching for homes in Bryant AR under $250,000 will appreciate the exceptional value, updates & convenient location near Bryant schools, shopping, dining & interstate access. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,701 square feet of comfortable living. The open kitchen & dining

    Karen Ferguson LPT Realty Conway

    47 Neal Cove, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /39

    $207,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3221 Stivers Blvd, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,959

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Carter Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    3221 Stivers Blvd, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /50

      Est $393,720 Not Listed For Sale

      3408 N Cresent Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3408 N Cresent Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,500
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Rucker CMR Real Estate, LLC

  • /47

    $3,975,000

    • Studio
    • 30,228 Sq Ft

    1810 Bishop Rd, Bryant, AR 72022

    Westside Village Apartments is a well-maintained, 40-unit garden-style community situated on ±3.81 acres at 1810 Bishop Road in Bryant, AR—one of Central Arkansas’ fastest-growing suburbs with immediate access to I-30, Bishop Park, and the Alcoa/Reynolds retail corridor. The property features a balanced unit mix of 16 one-bedroom flats (±646 SF) and 24 two-bedroom flats (±834 SF), all-electric

    Sergio Convers - RE Consultant Capital Real Estate Advisors

    1810 Bishop Rd, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /25

    $203,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    801 SW 3rd St, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,671

    Last Listing Agent Tonia Matthias Realty One Group Lock and Key

    801 SW 3rd St, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /49

      Est $300,072 Not Listed For Sale

      5223 Charles Ct, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5223 Charles Ct, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thad Morrison Thomas Blackmon Realty

  • /39

    $199,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft

    4014 Stillman Loop, Bryant, AR 72022

    Welcome home! This cozy home is ready for its new owners! Owned by the same family since 1998, this home has been loved, lived in, and well taken care of. The stone masonry on the exterior of the home gives it instant curb appeal! Three minutes from Kroger, ten minutes from Bryant High School, and 21 minutes from Little Rock, this property is in a highly desirable and easy-to-reach location. The

    Morgan Ball Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    4014 Stillman Loop, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /37

    $310,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2529 Kara Ln, Bryant, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Hipskind IRealty Arkansas - Benton

    2529 Kara Ln, Bryant, AR 72019
    • /30

      Est $266,437 Not Listed For Sale

      5366 Buckingham Place, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5366 Buckingham Place, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,700
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Angel Moore and Co., Realtors - Benton

  • /27

    $199,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft

    304 SE 2nd St, Bryant, AR 72022

    Recently updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Bryant! This well-maintained property features quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances in the kitchen, a functional floor plan, and spacious living areas. Enjoy a fully fenced backyard perfect for outdoor activities, along with the convenience of a 2-car garage for parking and storage. Located close to local shopping, dining, and schools, this

    Marlena Johnson Lotus Realty

    304 SE 2nd St, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /44

    $338,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2908 Johnswood Village Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,465

    Last Listing Agent Lee Smith Signature Properties

    2908 Johnswood Village Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home