7,272

Homes in ZIP Code 72022

Section Image
  • /6

    $190,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    913 Amy Cir, Bryant, AR 72022

    You couldn't ask for a better location with this 3br/2ba home. Close to schools and everything else, this home has an insulated 2 car garage and spacious back yard. New HVAC unit and new water heater installed in 2025. Agents see agent remarks.

    Jeffrey Simpson United Country Real Estate Natural State Home & Land

    913 Amy Cir, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /28

    $235,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3105 Greenfield Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,208

    Last Listing Agent Dione Jessup Halsey Real Estate - Benton

    3105 Greenfield Dr, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /19

      Est $285,731 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Rodeo Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1303 Rodeo Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,900
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrick Ferry Keller Williams Realty

  • /3

    $999,900

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $333,300 per Acre

    23395 I-30 S, Bryant, AR 72022

    Commercial lot located on I-30! Great visibility. Property includes multiple Lots on both Pikewood Drive and Lora Drive. Call for more details.

    Lance Penfield Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    23395 I-30 S, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /50

    $320,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3520 Logan Ridge Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Summers Crye-Leike REALTORS Bryant

    3520 Logan Ridge Dr, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /50

      Est $338,006 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Rodeo Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1910 Rodeo Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,900
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Creighton Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

  • /2

    $172,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft

    330 N Elm St, Bryant, AR 72022

    Newly remodeled home on 1.50 acres in Haskell. Come see this 3 bedroom 2 bath before it is gone. New roof, floors, and so much more.

    Brandy Garner Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    330 N Elm St, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /24

    $180,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2302 E Meadowbrook St, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,917

    Last Listing Agent Dione Jessup Halsey Real Estate - Benton

    2302 E Meadowbrook St, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /34

      Est $330,837 Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Rodeo Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2002 Rodeo Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Phillips RE/MAX

  • /2

    $60,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $206,897 per Acre

    lot 7 Kindness Ct, Alexander, AR 72022

    NEW PHASE Opening Up in GRACE VILLAGE SUBDIVISION, located in Bryant Schools! Come pick out you lot and start your next home!!

    Dia Dingus Crye-Leike REALTORS Bryant

    lot 7 Kindness Ct, Alexander, AR 72022
  • /31

    $235,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1324 Hunter Wood Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,771

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Hagan Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    1324 Hunter Wood Dr, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /15

      Est $228,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Woodland Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1510 Woodland Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Summers Crye-Leike

  • /43

    $590,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,052 Sq Ft

    3924 Commonwealth Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

    Stunning 4-Bedroom home with spacious interior and Resort-style outdoor living! Open foyer, hardwood floors, spiral staircase with balcony, two living areas, hearth room off kitchen. spacious kitchen has large Island, tons of custom built cabinets ceramic tile, and built-in Captain cabinet. Breakfast area, gas fire place. Master suite with generous sitting area, master bath has jetted tub,

    Pat Joyner Faith Realty & Associates

    3924 Commonwealth Dr, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /6

    $75,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3100 Springhill Rd, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,278

    Last Listing Agent Michael Shipp Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    3100 Springhill Rd, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /40

      Est $376,828 Not Listed For Sale

      3922 Robinwood Cir, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3922 Robinwood Cir, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Foy Anchor & Oak Realty Group

  • /17

    $184,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    500 SW 4th St, Bryant, AR 72022

    Welcome to 500 SW Fourth St, this updated home sits on a spacious corner lot in the heart of Bryant. Great opportunity for a first time home buyer or someone looking to add to an investment portfolio. Inside has been updated within the past 3 three years to include paint, flooring, appliances and roof.All showings require 24 hour notice.

    Anita Gough Michele Phillips & Company, Realtors - Benton Branch

    500 SW 4th St, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /50

    $303,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4600 Lexington Park Cir, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,586

    Last Listing Agent Undre Brunson Keller Williams Realty

    4600 Lexington Park Cir, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /50

      Est $484,609 Not Listed For Sale

      3923 Robinwood Cir, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3923 Robinwood Cir, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Foy Anchor & Oak Realty Group

  • /33

    $385,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft

    4841 Coronell Way, Bryant, AR 72022

    You don't want to miss out on this gorgeous new construction home in one of the newest subdivisions in Bryant! This 4 bedroom 2 bath home offers an open floor concept with upgraded features in the kitchen. Need a walk-in pantry? Don't look too hard because as you open the cabinets, they open to a whole new world of storage. This home has a large backyard and large primary bathroom and closet.

    RJ Hawk Realty One Group - Pinnacle

    4841 Coronell Way, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3314 Meadowlake Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,738

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    3314 Meadowlake Dr, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /50

      Est $832,636 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Suncrest St, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      418 Suncrest St, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Knowles Crye-Leike

  • /3

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $375,000 per Acre

    513 Court St, Bryant, AR 72022

    Lot for Sale in one of Bryant's most desired neighborhoods! Enjoy a premier location that has a neighborhood pool within walking distance, a weekend farmers market, and is tucked back in a quiet, friendly, and safe community. Zoned for Bryant School districts. All public utilities in place with lot ready to build on. Bill of Assurance and Plat attached in documents.

    Jonathan Stone Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    513 Court St, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /50

    $379,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6001 Coral Ridge Dr, Alexander, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Skelton Keller Williams Realty

    6001 Coral Ridge Dr, Alexander, AR 72022
    • /47

      Est $481,722 Not Listed For Sale

      3810 Commonwealth Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3810 Commonwealth Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Sample CBRPM Bryant

  • /30

    $235,000 Open Sun 3PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft

    3380 Garden Club Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

    Welcome to 3380 Garden Club Drive, a charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering approximately 1,300 sqft of comfortable living space in one of Bryant’s desirable communities. This well-maintained property is perfect for buyers looking for a move-in-ready home with added value and flexibility. Previously operating as a successful Airbnb, this home offers a functional layout, inviting living spaces,

    Cody Garrett Exp Realty

    3380 Garden Club Dr, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /29

    $186,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2210 Chelsea Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,620

    Last Listing Agent Valentine Hansen RE/MAX Properties

    2210 Chelsea Dr, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /44

      Est $403,831 Not Listed For Sale

      3712 Commonwealth Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3712 Commonwealth Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Santos Innovative Realty

  • /15

    $429,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    3214 Steeplechase Cir, Bryant, AR 72022

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in the heart of Bryant! This spacious, thoughtfully designed property offers an open-concept layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features a large center island, stainless steel appliances, and stunning hard-surface countertops, providing both style and functionality. The inviting living room boasts rich hardwood flooring, custom

    Vicki Elmendorf Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    3214 Steeplechase Cir, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /14

    $257,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    701 Sheffield Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,236

    Last Listing Agent Carla Louise Family First Realty, LLC

    701 Sheffield Dr, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /50

      Est $425,219 Not Listed For Sale

      4218 Robinwood Cir, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4218 Robinwood Cir, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Tinnon Crye-Leike

  • /42

    $458,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft

    4040 Robinwood Cir, Bryant, AR 72022

    Take a look at this beautiful Bryant home!!! This 4 bed 2 1/2 bath home is as nice as they come and is located on a very spacious corner lot in one of Bryant's most sought after established neighborhoods. You and your family are sure to love the split floor plan that features a bonus living room, formal dining room, office and a room that can be utilized as a second office! Entertaining is made

    Joshua Hester Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    4040 Robinwood Cir, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /44

    $330,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4013 Springwood Cir, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Stott Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    4013 Springwood Cir, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /49

      Est $395,744 Not Listed For Sale

      4231 Robinwood Cir, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4231 Robinwood Cir, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Carter Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

  • /49

    $389,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft

    3908 Robinwood Cir, Bryant, AR 72022

    This beautiful home sits on just over a 1/2 acre lot in Westpointe Subdivision. Home has 3-bedrooms, office and a bonus room. You'll love the private backyard on the covered porch. Office and bonus room give you a lot of flexibility to meet your family needs. Floored attic space through the door in bonus room. Great location just off I30 at the Reynolds Road exit in the Westpointe Subdivision.

    Tim Bennett Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    3908 Robinwood Cir, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /50

    $275,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2819 Lynne Ct, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,381

    Last Listing Agent Undre Brunson Keller Williams Realty

    2819 Lynne Ct, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /45

      Est $354,273 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Crestwood Cove, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      607 Crestwood Cove, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haley Ward Truman Ball Real Estate

  • /29

    $351,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft

    4850 Coronell Way, Bryant, AR 72022

    You don't want to miss out this home brand new custom home in the Saratoga Place Subdivision. This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home offers a luxury kitchen that has upgraded appliances as well as plenty of cabinet space for all your pots and pans. The expanded primary bedroom offers a large walk-in shower and a HUGE closet. When it comes to the backyard, you will have plenty of room to entertain or

    RJ Hawk Realty One Group - Pinnacle

    4850 Coronell Way, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /2

    $44,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    Lot 41 Sable Oaks Cir, Bryant, AR 72022

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $151,724 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 1,155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Calaway Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    Lot 41 Sable Oaks Cir, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /44

      Est $356,711 Not Listed For Sale

      3622 Commonwealth Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3622 Commonwealth Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • May 14, 2024

• /6

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $268,817 per Acre

    1004 N Reynolds Rd, Bryant, AR 72022

    Owner says bring all offers! Great opportunity for development!!! This .93 acres +/- is located on one of the most highly visible and traveled streets in Bryant, one of Arkansas' fastest growing cities. It is near many other national chains and would be great for many different uses. Also very near I-30. Partially wooded, utilities at the street!

    Chris McCants Marshall Peters & Associates

    1004 N Reynolds Rd, Bryant, AR 72022

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home