991

Recently Sold Bryon, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 210 Willowbrook Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $289,980

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    210 Willowbrook Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anisa Driggers Driggers Team Real Estate

    210 Willowbrook Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 412 Legacy Park Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    412 Legacy Park Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,033

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Claiborne Southern Classic Realtors

    412 Legacy Park Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • /49

    $422,200

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    233 Old Hollow Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Lennar Planter's Ridge - The Banks

    233 Old Hollow Way, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 210 Susanne's Retreat, Perry, GA 31069

    $329,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    210 Susanne's Retreat, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Stone Simple Realty Co.

    210 Susanne's Retreat, Perry, GA 31069
  • 535 Ansley Ave, Perry, GA 31069

    $183,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    535 Ansley Ave, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,458

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Barker Southern Classic Realtors

    535 Ansley Ave, Perry, GA 31069
  • 109 Sadie Heights Blvd, Perry, GA 31069

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    109 Sadie Heights Blvd, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,744

    Last Listing Agent Donna Green Maximum One Platinum Realtors

    109 Sadie Heights Blvd, Perry, GA 31069
  • 207 Black Birch Rd Unit 59G, Perry, GA 31069

    $355,810

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    207 Black Birch Rd Unit 59G, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sid Smith Hughston Homes Marketing

    207 Black Birch Rd Unit 59G, Perry, GA 31069
  • 206 Obsidian Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $372,990

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    206 Obsidian Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Mack Team Keller Williams West Atlanta

    206 Obsidian Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 213 Obsidian Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $346,615

    Sold May 29, 2025

    213 Obsidian Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

213 Obsidian Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 102 Water Run Way, Perry, GA 31069

    $324,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    102 Water Run Way, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Wade Re/Max Tru, Inc.

    102 Water Run Way, Perry, GA 31069
  • 100 Foxtail Chase, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $630,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    100 Foxtail Chase, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,160

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Edwards Southern Classic Realtors

    100 Foxtail Chase, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 100 Flat Rock Ln, Perry, GA 31069

    $505,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    100 Flat Rock Ln, Perry, GA 31069

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,229

    Last Listing Agent Laura Branham Landmark Realty

    100 Flat Rock Ln, Perry, GA 31069
  • 309 E River Cane Run, Perry, GA 31069

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    309 E River Cane Run, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,935

    Last Listing Agent Colton McKinney Fickling & Company

    309 E River Cane Run, Perry, GA 31069
  • 311 Kendall Ct, Perry, GA 31069

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    311 Kendall Ct, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,225

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Maddox Simple Realty Co.

    311 Kendall Ct, Perry, GA 31069
  • 601 Hunt's Landing Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    601 Hunt's Landing Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,039

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Haller Real Broker, LLC

    601 Hunt's Landing Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 1168 James St, Perry, GA 31069

    $65,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1168 James St, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,142

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Faircloth Robins Realty Group

    1168 James St, Perry, GA 31069
  • 318 Haywood Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $378,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    318 Haywood Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,786

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Ball Keller Williams Middle Georgia

    318 Haywood Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 184 Talton Rd, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $615,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    184 Talton Rd, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,520

    Last Listing Agent Ilia Durham Landmark Realty

    184 Talton Rd, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 1508 Windsor Rd, Perry, GA 31069

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1508 Windsor Rd, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,612

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Branham Landmark Realty

    1508 Windsor Rd, Perry, GA 31069
  • 102 Sugar Creek Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    102 Sugar Creek Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,243

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Thanos Realty Unlimited, LLC

    102 Sugar Creek Trail, Perry, GA 31069
  • 546 Grove Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    546 Grove Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,988

    Last Listing Agent Erin Blasche Southern Classic Realtors

    546 Grove Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 2015 Tucker Rd, Perry, GA 31069

    $396,900

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2015 Tucker Rd, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,780

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Franks Southern Classic Realtors

    2015 Tucker Rd, Perry, GA 31069
  • 417 Dog Fennel Ln, Perry, GA 31069

    $258,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    417 Dog Fennel Ln, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,638

    Last Listing Agent Helen Hunt Century 21 Homes & Investments

    417 Dog Fennel Ln, Perry, GA 31069
  • /63

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    109 Raspberry Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,757

    Last Listing Agent Tony Wagoner Coldwell Banker Free Realty, LLC

    109 Raspberry Trail, Perry, GA 31069
  • 300 Hunts Landing Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $309,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    300 Hunts Landing Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,444

    Last Listing Agent Mikayla Burke Landmark Realty

    300 Hunts Landing Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 1475 Ga Highway 247 S, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $230,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1475 Ga Highway 247 S, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,004

    Last Listing Agent Erin Troup Keller Williams Middle Georgia

    1475 Ga Highway 247 S, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 2 Pearl Moss Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2 Pearl Moss Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,705

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Northern Northern Lights Real Estate Group

    2 Pearl Moss Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 108 Rambo Way, Perry, GA 31069

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    108 Rambo Way, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,266

    Last Listing Agent Casey Fordham Southern Classic Realtors

    108 Rambo Way, Perry, GA 31069
  • 107 Tilden Way, Perry, GA 31069

    $373,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    107 Tilden Way, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,771

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Johnson Southern Classic Realtors

    107 Tilden Way, Perry, GA 31069
  • 408 Colt Ct, Warner Robins, GA 31047

    $334,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    408 Colt Ct, Warner Robins, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chase Williams Southern Classic Realtors

    408 Colt Ct, Warner Robins, GA 31047
  • /20

    $299,410

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    205 Overton Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Lennar Bankstone Landing

    205 Overton Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 901 Ross St, Perry, GA 31069

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    901 Ross St, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,461

    Last Listing Agent Jamie O'Brien-Moorman MF Real Estate Firm

    901 Ross St, Perry, GA 31069
  • 109 Milford Cir, Perry, GA 31069

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    109 Milford Cir, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,884

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hackney Southern Classic Realtors

    109 Milford Cir, Perry, GA 31069
  • 203 Emberwood Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $345,504

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    203 Emberwood Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anisa Driggers Driggers Team Real Estate

    203 Emberwood Way, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /13

    $352,780

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    112 Golden Ingot Ct, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,394

    Davidson Homes Ivy Glen

    112 Golden Ingot Ct, Perry, GA 31069
  • 116 Breakwater Way, Perry, GA 31069

    $271,400

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    116 Breakwater Way, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Wade Re/Max Tru, Inc.

    116 Breakwater Way, Perry, GA 31069
  • 418 Mount Zion Rd, Bonaire, GA 31005

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    418 Mount Zion Rd, Bonaire, GA 31005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,817

418 Mount Zion Rd, Bonaire, GA 31005
  • 1729 Milton Way, Perry, GA 31069

    $279,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1729 Milton Way, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,996

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cooper Blasche Southern Classic Realtors

    1729 Milton Way, Perry, GA 31069
  • 102 Reedy Ct, Perry, GA 31069

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    102 Reedy Ct, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,355

102 Reedy Ct, Perry, GA 31069
  • /19

    $300,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    204 Blue Heron Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Lennar The Encore - Townhomes

    204 Blue Heron Dr, Perry, GA 31069

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home