2,927

Properties in ZIP Code 93427

Section Image
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,500
      • Nov 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Steve Allenson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Est $1,576,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Main St Unit A, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      619 Main St Unit A, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Whitney Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • /36

    $2,595

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 807 Sq Ft

    82-90 2nd St, Buellton, CA 93427

    Avenue Heights Apartments is a newly built, premium apartment community in picturesque Buellton, CA. Offering one, two, and three-bedroom apartments, Avenue Heights is the perfect place to call home. Located just minutes from the Santa Ynez Valley, Solvang, Los Olivos, Lompoc, Vandenburg Space Force Base, and a scenic short drive to Santa Barbara, Avenue Heights residents enjoy easy access to all

    82-90 2nd St, Buellton, CA 93427
    • /31

      Est $1,668,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cougar Ridge Unit 19-303, Buellton, CA 93427

      0 Cougar Ridge Unit 19-303, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • 600 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Glaus Village Properties - 2

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Drum Canyon Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436

      0 Drum Canyon Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Mormann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /24

      Est $696,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      554 Monticello Ln Unit Lot 93, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      554 Monticello Ln Unit Lot 93, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Judy Sanregret Center Point Development Group Inc.

    • /18

      Est $817,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Aug 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joe Ruiz Century 21 Masters

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Den St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15 Den St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $409/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $773,000
      • Jan 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ealand & Sideris Real Estate Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /25

      Est $997,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Currie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServ-Los Olivos

    • /2

      Est $2,983,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      971 Canyon Ridge Rd Unit B, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      971 Canyon Ridge Rd Unit B, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Julie Newman Keller Williams Realty-Studio City

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 E Highway 246 Unit B, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      750 E Highway 246 Unit B, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Novak Monument Global Estates

    • /2

      Est $2,691,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 E Highway 246 Unit B, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      750 E Highway 246 Unit B, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Novak Monument Global Estates

    • /2

      Est $920,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Central Ave Unit A, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      518 Central Ave Unit A, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent George Logan 22 West Realtors

    • /2

      Est $920,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Central Ave Unit B, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      518 Central Ave Unit B, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent George Logan 22 West Realtors

    • /9

      Est $916,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Augusta St St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      560 Augusta St St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Teddy Meyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Lehigh Ln, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      539 Lehigh Ln, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bob Hart Bob Hart, Broker

    • /2

      Est $750,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 Oakville Dr, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      552 Oakville Dr, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Mahan Herrick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Santa Barbara

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 St Joseph St Unit 1701956, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      0 St Joseph St Unit 1701956, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Ealand Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Santa Barbara

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 31, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1974
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 31, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Karin Aitken Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Hwy 246 Unit 104, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      330 W Hwy 246 Unit 104, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 850 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • May 16, 2014

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Karin Aitken Berkshire Hathaway HomeServ-Los Olivos

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Apr 13, 2015

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 38, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 38, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Apr 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joe Ramos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /15

      Est $1,636,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 W Hwy 246, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1235 W Hwy 246, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Natale Village Properties - 2

    • /27

      Est $776,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Dos Rios Ct Unit 101, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      236 Dos Rios Ct Unit 101, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Feb 23, 2018

• /29

      Est $817,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Bainbridge Ct Unit 148, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      220 Bainbridge Ct Unit 148, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Jul 27, 2017

• /19

      Est $705,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Sertoma Way Unit 123, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      515 Sertoma Way Unit 123, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,390
      • Nov 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Buenrostro Center Point Development Group Inc.

    • /22

      Est $770,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Bainbridge Ct Unit 145, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      226 Bainbridge Ct Unit 145, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Jan 30, 2018

• /26

      Est $713,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Bainbridge Ct Unit 154, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      234 Bainbridge Ct Unit 154, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,695
      • Oct 31, 2018

• /22

      Est $785,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Bainbridge Ct Unit 153, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      236 Bainbridge Ct Unit 153, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,880
      • Oct 31, 2018

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 62, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1973
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 62, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Cook Compass

    • /21

      Est $637,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Bainbridge Ct Unit 150, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      242 Bainbridge Ct Unit 150, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,080
      • Oct 31, 2018

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Bainbridge Ct Unit 146, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      224 Bainbridge Ct Unit 146, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 08, 2018

• /23

      Est $734,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Robles Way Unit 131, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      250 Robles Way Unit 131, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,265
      • Dec 21, 2018

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1999 S Hwy 101, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1999 S Hwy 101, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $562/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Feb 28, 2017

• /4

      Est $736,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 Lehigh Ln, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      547 Lehigh Ln, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,450
      • Jun 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael O'Flynn Center Point Development Group Inc.

    • /25

      Est $4,619,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      4300 Hwy 135, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      4300 Hwy 135, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 341 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • Jul 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Harwood Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /14

      Est $890,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Second St, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      228 Second St, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John Nuzzolillo Santa Barbara Brokers, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $684,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 Sertoma Way Unit 117, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      527 Sertoma Way Unit 117, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 19, 2019

• /16

    $2,900

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    571 Hill St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

    Property Id: 2097822 This home is located in the friendly, safe, pedestrian-friendly township of Los Alamos, CA. Great restaurants; wine tasting; antique stores. Moderate weather year-round; surrounded by low mountains, vineyards, farms, and open land. Beaches within an hour drive. A perfect quiet location for traveling medical professionals, military, and other professionals. Unit is

    571 Hill St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home