2,927

Properties in ZIP Code 93427

Section Image
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Aug 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karin Aitken Berkshire Hathaway HomeServ-Los Olivos

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 106, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 106, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karin Aitken Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 115, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 115, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 03, 2015

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 172, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 172, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Jul 09, 2015

• /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Zaca St Unit 71, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      80 Zaca St Unit 71, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 15, 2016

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 74, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 74, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,370
      • Oct 15, 2015

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 98, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 98, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 28, 2015

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 5, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 5, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Oct 20, 2014

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 31, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 31, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Sep 16, 2015

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 25, 2014

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 139, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 139, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Sep 16, 2014

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 228, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 228, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Oct 03, 2014

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 212, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 212, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 20, 2014

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $29/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Sep 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jo Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServ-Los Olivos

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Jul 31, 2014

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Zaca St Unit 5, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      80 Zaca St Unit 5, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Oct 28, 2013

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 56, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 56, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Jul 05, 2013

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 203, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 203, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 09, 2012

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 48, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 48, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 24, 2012

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 188, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 188, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 449 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,999
      • May 23, 2013

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 86, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 86, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Aug 13, 2015

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 104, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 104, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 05, 2016

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 69, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 69, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 462 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Oct 05, 2012

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 127, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 127, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $36/SF
      • 540 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • May 30, 2014

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $562/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Feb 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Mormann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /14

      Est $1,162,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 Foxen Ln, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      660 Foxen Ln, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Oct 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kendrick Guehr Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /19

      Est $1,010,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 Vintage Way, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      836 Vintage Way, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,000
      • Oct 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Madhu Khemani Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /7

      Est $668,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Centennial St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      339 Centennial St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Laura Drammer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /18

      Est $954,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rizzo Village Properties

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Oct 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Burkhart Berkshire Hathaway HomeServ-Los Olivos

    • /25

      Est $894,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Coiner St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      740 Coiner St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Macbeth Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /20

      Est $829,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      781 Hill St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      781 Hill St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 12, 2015

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 204, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 204, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 16, 2016

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 78, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 78, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Jul 30, 2013

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Sep 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Gerritsen Santa Ynez Valley Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $780,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ron Bishow BHGRE Haven Properties

    • /25

      Est $6,309,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      7246 Santa Rosa Rd, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      7246 Santa Rosa Rd, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $1,101/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • May 19, 2017

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Zaca St Unit 60, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      80 Zaca St Unit 60, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,060
      • Aug 22, 2017

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 61, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 61, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Mar 06, 2015

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $773/SF
      • 445 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,475,000
      • May 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Randy Stone Ranch & Country RE

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home