2,927

Properties in ZIP Code 93427

Section Image
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 120, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 120, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John Chufar Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $800,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 Sertoma Way Unit 45, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      538 Sertoma Way Unit 45, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,240
      • Jun 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Judy Sanregret Center Point Development Group Inc.

    • /13

      Est $1,817,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 Ballard Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      551 Ballard Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,222,036
      • Jun 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laura Drammer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /7

      Est $878,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Second St, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      212 Second St, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dean Vanecek Dean Vanecek Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $710,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      549 Sertoma Way Unit 31, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      549 Sertoma Way Unit 31, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

• /17

      Est $734,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      542 Lehigh Ln Unit 69, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      542 Lehigh Ln Unit 69, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

• /25

      Est $719,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Robles Way Unit 140, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      240 Robles Way Unit 140, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,675
      • Sep 28, 2018

• /24

      Est $812,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Covelo Ln Unit 51, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      537 Covelo Ln Unit 51, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Oct 01, 2019

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Main St Unit 20-1604, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      0 Main St Unit 20-1604, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,540,000
      • Aug 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steve Golis Radius Group Commercial R.E.

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Mcmurray Rd, Buellton, CA 93427

      10 Mcmurray Rd, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 450 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Apr 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Allan S. Jones Santa Ynez Valley Real Estate

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Via de Los Ranchos Rd, Solvang, CA 93427

      3001 Via de Los Ranchos Rd, Solvang, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,885,000
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Hollingsworth Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $821,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 Sertoma Ave Unit 32, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      547 Sertoma Ave Unit 32, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,000
      • Feb 05, 2020

• /36

      Est $740,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Sertoma Way Unit 33, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      545 Sertoma Way Unit 33, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

• /13

      Est $674,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 W Hwy 246 Unit 104, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      235 W Hwy 246 Unit 104, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • May 24, 2019

• /37

      Est $683,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Monticello Ln Unit 96, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      560 Monticello Ln Unit 96, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 07, 2020

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Main St Unit 20-1606, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      0 Main St Unit 20-1606, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,540,000
      • Aug 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steve Golis Radius Group Commercial R.E.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Hwy 246 Unit 167, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      330 W Hwy 246 Unit 167, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,500
      • Jul 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joe Ramos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 37, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 37, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

• /25

      Est $5,254,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 W Hwy 246, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1607 W Hwy 246, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $1,319/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Mormann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /29

      Est $1,707,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 W Hwy 246, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1465 W Hwy 246, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,000
      • Nov 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steven Heller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /28

      Est $749,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 W Hwy 246 Unit 107, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      275 W Hwy 246 Unit 107, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Candice Signa Los Olivos Real Estate Company

    • /27

      Est $705,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Deming Way, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      241 Deming Way, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Pham eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • /20

      Est $962,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Perkins St Unit St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      370 Perkins St Unit St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 05, 2018

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      7369 Ca-246, Lompoc, CA 93436

      7369 Ca-246, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,200,000
      • Apr 19, 2018

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 & 36 W Highway 246, Buellton, CA 93427

      • Built 1942
      46 & 36 W Highway 246, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Layman Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /3

      Est $564,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 St Joseph St Unit 17-3486, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      0 St Joseph St Unit 17-3486, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 370% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ealand & Sideris Real Estate Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /3

      Est $555,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 St Joseph St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      00 St Joseph St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 405% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Bell St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      • Studio
      255 Bell St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

• /40

      Est $1,589,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      9499 Santa Rosa Rd, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1986
      9499 Santa Rosa Rd, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $3,429/SF
      • 459 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Feb 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Ohlgren Engel & Volkers Santa Ynez

    • /3

      Est $2,887,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 E 246 Hwy, Santa Barbara, CA 93427

      290 E 246 Hwy, Santa Barbara, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 982 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Nov 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Steve Battaglia Battaglia Commercial Real Esta

    • /18

      Est $798,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      340-342 Shaw St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      340-342 Shaw St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,750
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Currie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      593 Avenue of the Flags Unit 201, Buellton, CA 93427

      • Built 2008
      593 Avenue of the Flags Unit 201, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,575,000
      • May 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Steve Golis Radius Group Commercial R.E.

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Drum Canyon Rd, Buellton, CA 93427

      • Built 1990
      1062 Drum Canyon Rd, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 566 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jun 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Mormann Kerry Mormann & Associates

    • /19

      Est $1,534,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Drum Canyon Rd, Santa Barbara, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2001
      2401 Drum Canyon Rd, Santa Barbara, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $1,331/SF
      • 465 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,126,800
      • Dec 09, 2015

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Hwy 246 Unit 154, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      330 W Hwy 246 Unit 154, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patty Castillo Sotheby's International Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Hwy 101, Buellton, CA 93427

      1601 Hwy 101, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Jul 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alan J Cavaletto Village Properties - 1

    • /11

      Est $1,740,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      1555 W Hwy 246, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2022
      1555 W Hwy 246, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jody Neal Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /2

      Est $791,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Bainbridge Ct, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      224 Bainbridge Ct, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ann Rasmussen Bell Tower Realtors

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Augusta St Unit 19-3484, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      0 Augusta St Unit 19-3484, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 493 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Apr 30, 2021

• /33

      Est $821,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 Oakville Dr, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      547 Oakville Dr, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cara Gamberdella Village Properties - 1

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home