8,002

Properties in ZIP Code 14228

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $327,171 Not Listed For Sale

      174 N French Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      174 N French Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Cabic Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $358,009 Not Listed For Sale

      3903 E Robinson Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3903 E Robinson Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Luigi Rodo Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $360,059 Not Listed For Sale

      135 N French Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      135 N French Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $341,135

      Last Listing Agent Merredith Levin Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $373,550 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Westwind Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      22 Westwind Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Ruzzine Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $317,703 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Paul Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      147 Paul Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Calabrese Listing by LoVallo Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $277,959 Not Listed For Sale

      768 N French Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      768 N French Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,200

      Last Listing Agent Md Nazmul Hussain Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $308,295 Not Listed For Sale

      786 N French Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      786 N French Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Furco Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $223,866 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Apollo Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11 Apollo Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Shaffer Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $420,773 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Sunset Ct, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      233 Sunset Ct, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Earl Altheide Listing by Irish Jones Realty

    • /2

      Est $381,000 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Sunset Ct, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      240 Sunset Ct, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Serota Listing by Serota Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $398,488 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Palermo Cir, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20 Palermo Cir, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Sutter Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $271,911 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Sunset Ct, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      67 Sunset Ct, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • Last Sold Price $258,000

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Brown MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $368,142 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Sundridge Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      264 Sundridge Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Farrell Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $401,511 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Sundridge Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      185 Sundridge Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,008
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marina Kats Listing by CAAAP Realty

    • /2

      Est $398,325 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Pheasant Run Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      41 Pheasant Run Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,500
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Littlefield Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $390,950 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Berehaven Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      92 Berehaven Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $395,000

      Last Listing Agent Viktoriya Matskevich Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $338,159 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Glenhaven Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      47 Glenhaven Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Jones Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $336,736 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Glenhaven Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      65 Glenhaven Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annette Fachko Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $361,020 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Fairgreen Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      185 Fairgreen Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Chen Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $387,219 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Glenhaven Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      240 Glenhaven Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent Gary Scherer Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $339,472 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Glenhaven Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      168 Glenhaven Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Dimillo Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $323,700 Not Listed For Sale

      291 Vine Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      291 Vine Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • Last Sold Price $316,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ranaletti Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $335,397 Not Listed For Sale

      12 E Summerset Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      12 E Summerset Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Marino Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $302,052 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      245 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ciminelli Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $295,650 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      251 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 12, 2023

• /2

      Est $288,470 Not Listed For Sale

      77 E Summerset Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      77 E Summerset Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sennett Listing by Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

    • /2

      Est $380,583 Not Listed For Sale

      71 E Summerset Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      71 E Summerset Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $388,457 Not Listed For Sale

      59 E Summerset Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      59 E Summerset Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Chen Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $330,353 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      219 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Mavrak Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $299,314 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      204 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • Last Sold Price $284,500

      Last Listing Agent Dexter Chow-Yuk Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $272,905 Not Listed For Sale

      193 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      193 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sokody Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    • /2

      Est $411,552 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Hitching Post Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      117 Hitching Post Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cullen Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $372,685 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sweethaven Ct, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8 Sweethaven Ct, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,915

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Tomasello Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $392,699 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Sweethaven Ct, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      63 Sweethaven Ct, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • Last Sold Price $380,000

      Last Listing Agent Annabelle Aquilina Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $403,812 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Hitching Post Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      57 Hitching Post Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Collier Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $421,747 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Hitching Post Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      75 Hitching Post Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Raines Listing by Realty ONE Group Empower

    • /2

      Est $321,411 Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Sweet Home Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      3215 Sweet Home Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy Winklhofer Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $384,516 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Vine Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      419 Vine Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000

      Last Listing Agent Rachele Sutherland eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $353,978 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Vine Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      431 Vine Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Zattosky Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $346,637 Not Listed For Sale

      437 Vine Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      437 Vine Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,250
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Perkins Listing by Realty ONE Group Empower

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home