8,001

Properties in ZIP Code 14228

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $350,341 Not Listed For Sale

      461 Vine Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      461 Vine Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Grzybek Listing by EXP Realty

    • /2

      Est $448,080 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Fairgreen Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11 Fairgreen Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Friend Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $345,772 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Lawnwood Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      132 Lawnwood Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Loomis Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $368,853 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Lawnwood Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      85 Lawnwood Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000

      Last Listing Agent William Abels Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $320,541 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Cree Ton Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      36 Cree Ton Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

• /2

      Est $513,935 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Daisy Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8 Daisy Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erik Arneth Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $271,199 Not Listed For Sale

      3314 Sweet Home Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3314 Sweet Home Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Sansone Listing by WNYbyOwner.com

    • /2

      Est $365,920 Not Listed For Sale

      2890 Hopkins Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2890 Hopkins Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Franz Listing by Mitchell Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $273,343 Not Listed For Sale

      2805 Hopkins Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2805 Hopkins Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy LaDuca Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $852,891 Not Listed For Sale

      2931 Hopkins Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2931 Hopkins Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $825,029

      Last Listing Agent Julie Higgins WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $539,172 Not Listed For Sale

      1175 New Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1175 New Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Zizzi Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $338,382 Not Listed For Sale

      3261 Hopkins Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3261 Hopkins Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,450
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Trifilo Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $348,136 Not Listed For Sale

      2791 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2791 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brennan Macey Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $436,903 Not Listed For Sale

      3099 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3099 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacy Schurr Listing by Rocky Point WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $275,476 Not Listed For Sale

      875 New Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      875 New Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Swigonski Listing by Park Realty of WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $688,981 Not Listed For Sale

      1090 New Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1090 New Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Michlinski Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $391,686 Not Listed For Sale

      1160 New Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1160 New Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Sansone Listing by WNYbyOwner.com

    • /2

      Est $508,309 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Smith Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      80 Smith Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Sandor Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $296,901 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Schoelles Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      128 Schoelles Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Laudisio Listing by Good Carbon Community LLC

    • /2

      Est $280,348 Not Listed For Sale

      1879 Campbell Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1879 Campbell Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Neri Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $291,266 Not Listed For Sale

      1873 Campbell Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1873 Campbell Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Clare Hourihan Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $296,044 Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Campbell Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1719 Campbell Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Gantress Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $290,860 Not Listed For Sale

      1691 Campbell Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1691 Campbell Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

• /2

      Est $747,007 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Schoelles Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      420 Schoelles Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Ruzzine Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $325,425 Not Listed For Sale

      1570 Campbell Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1570 Campbell Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Willard Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $417,921 Not Listed For Sale

      3480 Sweet Home Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3480 Sweet Home Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Chen Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $317,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1011 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Paul Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $326,159 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      801 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Capozzi Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $134,921 Not Listed For Sale

      135 #4 Charter Oaks Dr Unit 4, Amherst, NY 14228

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      135 #4 Charter Oaks Dr Unit 4, Amherst, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Sciolino Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $812,755 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Founders Lake Ct, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      77 Founders Lake Ct, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $755,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Lorka 716 Realty Group WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $615,537 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Canalview Terrace, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      149 Canalview Terrace, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000

      Last Listing Agent Joshua James Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $555,622 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Tupelo Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      48 Tupelo Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Muscato Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $578,996 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Boxelder Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      156 Boxelder Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annmarie Puglia Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $361,211 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Sunset Ct, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      178 Sunset Ct, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Enas Latif Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $163,201 Not Listed For Sale

      4547 Chestnut Ridge Rd Unit 206B, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4547 Chestnut Ridge Rd Unit 206B, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Partsch Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $139,819 Not Listed For Sale

      3928 Ridge Lea Rd Unit D, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3928 Ridge Lea Rd Unit D, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tomasz Racult Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $999,729 Not Listed For Sale

      401 N Rockingham Way, Amherst, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      401 N Rockingham Way, Amherst, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jerzewski Listing by Realty ONE Group Empower

    • /2

      Est $152,385 Not Listed For Sale

      4545 Chestnut Ridge Rd Unit 214A, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4545 Chestnut Ridge Rd Unit 214A, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $199,149 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Skinnersville Rd Unit G, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      631 Skinnersville Rd Unit G, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt LaMarca Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $129,923 Not Listed For Sale

      3956 Ridge Lea Rd Unit A, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3956 Ridge Lea Rd Unit A, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Kocovska Listing by Hunt Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home