9,637

Homes in ZIP Code 75757

Section Image Section Image
    • /28

      Est $248,716 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Brentwood Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      206 Brentwood Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denice Smith Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

  • /37

    $399,999 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft

    213 Kaul Ln, Bullard, TX 75757

    Welcome to 213 Kaul Ln, located in Bullard's Meadows East neighborhood. This is a 2200 sqft, 4-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring an in-ground pool already waiting in the backyard. No pool quotes. No construction timelines. No "maybe next summer." Close on this house and start summer break on day one. Inside, more than 2,200 square feet is laid out the way you want it. Vaulted ceilings open up the

    Agent Photo

    Jamey Whitley

    Shilling Real Estate Company

    (903) 345-1501

    213 Kaul Ln, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /4

    $554,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    503 Artesian Meadow Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Coughlan RE/MAX Tyler

    503 Artesian Meadow Dr, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /15

      Est $210,356 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Brentwood Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      413 Brentwood Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelia Dixon Showcase Realty

  • /9

    $135,900

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $131,051 per Acre

    21348 Memory Ln, Bullard, TX 75757

    Build your custom home on a premier, 1.037-acre homesite in Blue Ridge Estates, where rolling land, wide skies, and timeless East Texas beauty create the perfect setting—just minutes from Lake Palestine. This premier vacant lot sits at the highest elevation in the subdivision, offering excellent drainage, scenic views, gentle breezes and a sense of privacy that’s hard to find. The property backs

    Agent Photo

    Stephanie Miller

    Standard Real Estate

    (903) 320-5726

    21348 Memory Ln, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /8

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    290 Oak Grove Way, Bullard, TX 75757

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,803

    Last Listing Agent Kathey Clark Quality Choice Solutions, LLC

    290 Oak Grove Way, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /47

      Est $1,055,076 Not Listed For Sale

      15636 Lakeside Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15636 Lakeside Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Staples Staples Sotheby's International Realty

  • /34

    $295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    120 Pecan Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

    J+S Home Designs Present 120 Pecan Dr in Bullard, TX. This team builds a beautiful 3/2/2 home with style to spare! Who doesn't love an inviting front porch with cedar posts? The rich mahogany stained front door has leaded glass details. Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring throughout the home has a 25 yr warranty & is water proof. Expansive 16 ft vaulted ceiling in living & kitchen has a modern 72" black

    Agent Photo

    Andrea Lynch

    Shilling Real Estate Company

    (903) 480-3353

    120 Pecan Dr, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /9

    $221,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    1594B County Road 3816, Bullard, TX 75757

    • Land
    • 16.66 Acres
    • $13,267 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Rannals Weaver Real Estate Partners

    1594B County Road 3816, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /32

      Est $432,855 Not Listed For Sale

      15488 Lakeside Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      15488 Lakeside Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Bird Keller Williams Realty Waco

  • /27

    $175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft

    181 Byron Ct, Bullard, TX 75757

    Set on almost an acre of land, this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath modern mobile home offers both space and style, with thoughtful features throughout. Inside, you’ll find two spacious living rooms—one that opens directly to the kitchen, making it easy to entertain and stay connected with guests. The kitchen is a true centerpiece, featuring a large island with seating for several

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Burks

    RE/MAX Professionals

    (903) 476-2301

    181 Byron Ct, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /30

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    15731 Treasure Cove, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,750

    Last Listing Agent Patty Taylor Kristi Martin Realty

    15731 Treasure Cove, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /5

      Est $207,777 Not Listed For Sale

      20302 Fm 2493, Bullard, TX 75757

      • Built 1979
      20302 Fm 2493, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Anderson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Miles Realty-Tyler

  • /2

    $73,500

    • Land
    • 22,041 Sq Ft
    • $145,257 per Acre

    12298 Cindy Ct, Bullard, TX 75757

    Welcome to Bullard's newest subdivision! Located in the heart of Bullard ISD, Gruene Valley Ranch will feature concrete streets, underground utilities, high speed internet and so much more! These lots are located in a prime location in the county just minutes away from both Bullard and Tyler!

    Agent Photo

    Matthew McKeethan

    Xcel Properties

    (903) 865-3370

    12298 Cindy Ct, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /42

    $824,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    23424 BAY SIDE Bay Side Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JENA WALDRON Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    23424 BAY SIDE Bay Side Dr, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /48

      Est $466,654 Not Listed For Sale

      147 S Bay Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      147 S Bay Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 156 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ann Head RE/MAX

  • /24

    $137,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    9428 Farm To Market 855, Bullard, TX 75757

    Escape the constraints of city life with this rare find on FM 855 in Bullard. Situated on a sprawling, level one-acre tract, this 1997-built, three-bedroom, two-bathroom home offers the perfect canvas for your country lifestyle. The standout feature of this property is its coveted unrestricted status. Whether you envision a massive workshop, a hobby farm for your animals, or space to park your

    Agent Photo

    Matthew McKeethan

    Xcel Properties

    (903) 582-7852

    9428 Farm To Market 855, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /40

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    114 White-N-gail Ln, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Kunzman Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    114 White-N-gail Ln, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /48

      Est $515,242 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Marina Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      123 Marina Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 212 Days On Market

• /2

    $10,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $35,714 per Acre

    1430 Woodhue Dr, Shadybrook, TX 75757

    Unimproved lot in the gated Lakewood Addition at Lake Palestine. Perfect for building a home or a weekend getaway. With lake access nearby, you can enjoy boating, fishing, and other water recreations. This lovely, private neighborhood is ideal for lake living.

    Agent Photo

    Pamela Walters

    The Pamela Walters Group

    (903) 206-3928

    1430 Woodhue Dr, Shadybrook, TX 75757
  • /36

    $681,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    20253 Roebuck Dr, Mount Selman, TX 75757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Ballenger Wood Real Estate Group, LLC

    20253 Roebuck Dr, Mount Selman, TX 75757
    • /48

      Est $443,249 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Graham Ln, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      119 Graham Ln, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Traci Dixon Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

  • /9

    $145,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $14,500 per Acre

    9870 Farm To Market 855, Mount Selman, TX 75757

    Discover 10 sprawling acres in the highly desirable Bullard area—an exceptional opportunity for investors, farmers, ranchers, or anyone seeking a large, versatile piece of land in a prime East Texas location. This expansive property offers endless possibilities. Whether you're looking to develop, farm, raise livestock, hunt, or simply enjoy wide-open space, this acreage can accommodate it all.

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Burks

    RE/MAX Professionals

    (903) 518-8976

    9870 Farm To Market 855, Mount Selman, TX 75757
  • /13

    $879,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    21830 Country Meadows, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,356

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    21830 Country Meadows, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /41

      Est $304,703 Not Listed For Sale

      117 S Bay Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      117 S Bay Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Jones Jones & Co. Realty Group, LLC

  • /2

    $64,995

    • Land
    • 9,060 Sq Ft
    • $312,476 per Acre

    1041 Stagecoach Bend, Bullard, TX 75757

    Bullard Creek Ranch is a master planned community in the heart of Bullard and located within the highly sought after Bullard ISD! New schools, updates and expansions and new athletic complex are all under construction to accommodate this growing community! Situated nearby is the Brook Hill School named one of the best private schools in East Texas and embodies academic excellence. Families and

    Agent Photo

    Cindi Featherston-Shields

    The Property Shoppe - eXp Realty, LLC

    (903) 300-6326

    1041 Stagecoach Bend, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /39

    $286,775 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    320 S Hunter St, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,904

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Taylor Texas Premier Realty

    320 S Hunter St, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /47

      Est $469,215 Not Listed For Sale

      113 S Bay Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      113 S Bay Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Davidson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

  • /2

    $9,500

    • Land
    • 8,537 Sq Ft
    • $48,469 per Acre

    155 Amherst Ct, Bullard, TX 75757

    Agent Photo

    Julie Joy

    Century 21 Action Team

    (903) 364-7444

    155 Amherst Ct, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /24

    $532,380 Last List Price Sold Sep 06, 2025

    12285 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Iley Mission Real Estate Group

    12285 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /46

      Est $429,310 Not Listed For Sale

      135 La Salle Rd, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      135 La Salle Rd, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 157 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Haney Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

  • /2

    $64,995

    • Land
    • 14,157 Sq Ft
    • $199,985 per Acre

    1058 Stagecoach Bend, Bullard, TX 75757

Agent Photo

    Cindi Featherston-Shields

    The Property Shoppe - eXp Realty, LLC

    (903) 459-4707

    1058 Stagecoach Bend, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /36

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    368 Marry Cir, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Coughlan RE/MAX Tyler

    368 Marry Cir, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /32

      Est $289,970 Not Listed For Sale

      177 N Bay Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      177 N Bay Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 147 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pug Nickel Nickel Property

  • /2

    $73,500

    • Land
    • 27,617 Sq Ft
    • $115,931 per Acre

    12278 Cindy Ct, Bullard, TX 75757

Agent Photo

    Matthew McKeethan

    Xcel Properties

    (903) 865-3610

    12278 Cindy Ct, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /29

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    7757 Freestone Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,130

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Withers Dwell Realty

    7757 Freestone Dr, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /22

      Est $593,087 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Marina Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      149 Marina Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Miller Standard Real Estate

  • /9

    $280,000

    • Land
    • 23.74 Acres
    • $11,797 per Acre

    9870 Farm To Market 855, Mount Selman, TX 75757

    Discover 23 sprawling acres in the highly desirable Bullard area—an exceptional opportunity for investors, farmers, ranchers, or anyone seeking a large, versatile piece of land in a prime East Texas location. This expansive property offers endless possibilities. Whether you're looking to develop, farm, raise livestock, hunt, or simply enjoy wide-open space, this acreage can accommodate it all.

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Burks

    RE/MAX Professionals

    (903) 666-4150

    9870 Farm To Market 855, Mount Selman, TX 75757
  • /3

    $8,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    123 Susan Dr, Shadybrook, TX 75757

    • Land
    • 6,708 Sq Ft
    • $57,792 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Walters The Pamela Walters Group

    123 Susan Dr, Shadybrook, TX 75757
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 S Bay Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      126 S Bay Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 106 Days On Market

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home