9,637

Homes in ZIP Code 75757

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    21821 Country Meadows, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,099

    Last Listing Agent Meika Latimer Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    21821 Country Meadows, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /31

      Est $419,021 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Fairway Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      133 Fairway Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Macy Myers Ruark Dwell Realty

  • /2

    $64,995

    • Land
    • 14,679 Sq Ft
    • $192,864 per Acre

    1074 Stagecoach Bend, Bullard, TX 75757

    Bullard Creek Ranch is a master planned community in the heart of Bullard and located within the highly sought after Bullard ISD! New schools, updates and expansions and new athletic complex are all under construction to accommodate this growing community! Situated nearby is the Brook Hill School named one of the best private schools in East Texas and embodies academic excellence. Families and

    Agent Photo

    Cindi Featherston-Shields

    The Property Shoppe - eXp Realty, LLC

    (903) 648-7760

    1074 Stagecoach Bend, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /2

    $404,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    247 August Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,000

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Coughlan RE/MAX Tyler

    247 August Dr, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /27

      Est $289,722 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Bal Harbor Ln, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      104 Bal Harbor Ln, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liz Stovall Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

  • /2

    $76,990

    • Land
    • 23,827 Sq Ft
    • $140,750 per Acre

    12274 Cindy Ct, Bullard, TX 75757

    Welcome to Bullard's newest subdivision! Located in the heart of Bullard ISD, Gruene Valley Ranch will feature concrete streets, underground utilities, high speed internet and so much more! These lots are located in a prime location in the county just minutes away from both Bullard and Tyler!

    Agent Photo

    Matthew McKeethan

    Xcel Properties

    (903) 282-3075

    12274 Cindy Ct, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /40

    $314,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    118 Carmel Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,603

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Ashley Dwell Realty

    118 Carmel Dr, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /28

      Est $299,782 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Bal Harbor Ln, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      112 Bal Harbor Ln, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Harris-Hernandez The Sears Group

  • /2

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 29,228 Sq Ft
    • $119,076 per Acre

    12348 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757

Agent Photo

    Matthew McKeethan

    Xcel Properties

    (903) 329-3169

    12348 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /19

    $72,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    Tract 4 000 Farm To Market 2493 E, Bullard, TX 75757

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $142,941 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Smith Midwest Land Group

    Tract 4 000 Farm To Market 2493 E, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /8

      Est $244,103 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Monterey Ln, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      103 Monterey Ln, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Hammers Realty One Group Rose

  • /2

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $70,588 per Acre

    142 Timber Bluff Ln, Shadybrook, TX 75757

    This lot sits in a beautiful setting with no neighbors, just trees. This 60' X 120' rectangle shaped lot is fairly level and lightly wooded with easy access to Cherokee Electric Co-op for internet and electric and Southern Utilities for water. The hook-up fees are very reasonable compared to other utility companies. Deed restrictions allow for a minimum 450 sq' living space for both site-built

    Agent Photo

    Rene Griffin-Perry

    RE/MAX Tyler

    (903) 488-7576

    142 Timber Bluff Ln, Shadybrook, TX 75757
  • /2

    $24,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    TBD Shell Shore Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $18,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Williams Realty One Group Rose

    TBD Shell Shore Dr, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /32

      Est $397,188 Not Listed For Sale

      218 S Bay Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      218 S Bay Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Pearce Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

  • /45

    $175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    720 Caroline Bend, Bullard, TX 75757

    This clean split floor plan home has been a well cared for and feels very solid. This property sits on .63 acres that look like park grounds. The washer and dryer are included as well as 2 refrigerators that also convey with the house. There's lots of storage in this home! The 25-30 yr roof is 1 1/2 old, there are 3 large storage sheds on the property, there's a new ramp to the spacious covered

    Agent Photo

    Rene Griffin-Perry

    RE/MAX Tyler

    (903) 666-5531

    720 Caroline Bend, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /42

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    11776 Buck Cove, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,662

    Last Listing Agent Justin Liedtke Abide Realty LLC

    11776 Buck Cove, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /24

      Est $268,401 Not Listed For Sale

      245 N Bay Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      245 N Bay Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Burks RE/MAX

  • /23

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft

    704 Windover Ln, Bullard, TX 75757

    NEW ROOF as of 4-6-26. This home has an Assumable mortgage rate of 4.12% - Can't beat that! Don't wait to come see this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in the desirable Legacy Estates subdivision of Bullard. Built in 2008 and offering approximately 1,831 square feet, this single-level home features a functional split-bedroom layout and inviting open-concept living spaces. The

    Agent Photo

    Pamela Walters

    The Pamela Walters Group

    (903) 320-4213

    704 Windover Ln, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /47

    $889,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    15888 Treasure Cove, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,363

    Last Listing Agent Dana Staples Staples Sotheby's International Realty

    15888 Treasure Cove, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /47

      Est $412,984 Not Listed For Sale

      228 S Bay Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      228 S Bay Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Taylor County Line Realty

  • /2

    $73,500

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $147,000 per Acre

    12340 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757

Agent Photo

    Matthew McKeethan

    Xcel Properties

    (903) 765-5780

    12340 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /6

    $32,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    Lot 26 Rollingwood Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

    • Land
    • 17,554 Sq Ft
    • $79,404 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Betty Verma Coldwell Banker Realty

    Lot 26 Rollingwood Dr, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /43

      Est $635,824 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Fairway Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      173 Fairway Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Davidson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

  • /2

    $73,500

    • Land
    • 21,823 Sq Ft
    • $146,707 per Acre

    12266 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757

Agent Photo

    Matthew McKeethan

    Xcel Properties

    (903) 568-6982

    12266 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /48

    $371,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    173 Sides Blvd, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,477

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Watson National Agent Network

    173 Sides Blvd, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /48

      Est $579,794 Not Listed For Sale

      229 S Bay Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      229 S Bay Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robby Mayne RealEdge Real Estate - Tyler

  • /2

    $73,500 Pending

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $147,000 per Acre

    12291 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757

Agent Photo

    Matthew McKeethan

    Xcel Properties

    (903) 437-9245

    12291 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /15

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    17728 Fm 346, Troup, TX 75789

    • Land
    • 30.5 Acres
    • $6,554 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Martin Kristi Martin Realtor LLC

    17728 Fm 346, Troup, TX 75789
    • /38

      Est $383,070 Not Listed For Sale

      15780 Treasure Cove, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15780 Treasure Cove, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Jones Jones & Co. Realty Group, LLC

  • /2

    $38,990

    • Land
    • 9,060 Sq Ft
    • $187,452 per Acre

    227 Sides Blvd, Bullard, TX 75757

    NOW OPEN TO ALL APPROVED BUILDERS! 1800 sqft min, 8/12 pitch min, will have Cherokee County CoOp underground electric, Center Point Energy natural gas, Suddenlink phone and internet, City of Bullard water, sewer, and trash pick up, concrete roads, street post lamp lighting, decorative entrance, inside Bullard city limits, BISD, R1A zoning, HOA and ACC.

    Agent Photo

    Matthew McKeethan

    Xcel Properties

    (903) 206-3958

    227 Sides Blvd, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /6

    $663,320 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    12315 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Diaz Mora Realty Group, LLC

    12315 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /38

      Est $461,149 Not Listed For Sale

      23621 Parkview Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      23621 Parkview Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wana Crouch National Agent Network

  • /2

    $73,500

    • Land
    • 21,823 Sq Ft
    • $146,707 per Acre

    12283 Amy Ct, Bullard, TX 75757

Agent Photo

    Matthew McKeethan

    Xcel Properties

    (903) 568-8214

    12283 Amy Ct, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /48

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    477 Bush Buck Way, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,562

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Turner Platinum Realty Group Tyler LLC

    477 Bush Buck Way, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /39

      Est $460,682 Not Listed For Sale

      15785 Meadow Cir, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15785 Meadow Cir, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 158 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CARRIE SHUTTLESWORTH Ember Realty

  • /2

    $76,990

    • Land
    • 26,048 Sq Ft
    • $128,746 per Acre

    12290 Cindy Ct, Bullard, TX 75757

Agent Photo

    Matthew McKeethan

    Xcel Properties

    (903) 296-3367

    12290 Cindy Ct, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /30

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    15032 Saline Cir, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,092

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Burks RE/MAX Professionals

    15032 Saline Cir, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /31

      Est $457,761 Not Listed For Sale

      15868 Cumberland Way, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15868 Cumberland Way, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sissy Bellar S.E.T. Real Estate

  • /8

    $875,000

    • Land
    • 32.46 Acres
    • $26,954 per Acre

    739 Fm 344 W, Bullard, TX 75757

    A fantastic opportunity awaits with this pristine 32 acre tract of land in the highly sought-after Bullard ISD, ranking in the top 10% of public schools in Texas! With the growing demand for housing in Bullard and the surrounding areas, this 32-acre parcel is primed for development. New schools, updates and expansions, new athletic complex and larger football stadium have all been under

    Agent Photo

    Cindi Featherston-Shields

    The Property Shoppe - eXp Realty, LLC

    (903) 408-3255

    739 Fm 344 W, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /35

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    16359 Treasure Cove, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,621

    Last Listing Agent Dawn McLarry McLarry Property Group

    16359 Treasure Cove, Bullard, TX 75757

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home