9,637

Homes in ZIP Code 75757

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $125,725 per Acre

    12428 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757

    Welcome to Bullard's newest subdivision! Located in the heart of Bullard ISD, Gruene Valley Ranch will feature concrete streets, underground utilities, high speed internet and so much more! These lots are located in a prime location in the county just minutes away from both Bullard and Tyler!

    Agent Photo

    Matthew McKeethan

    Xcel Properties

    (903) 437-7373

    12428 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /45

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    4429 Fm 2137 N, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,021

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Simmons Newberry Real Estate

    4429 Fm 2137 N, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /34

      Est $440,421 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Lilly Ln, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      518 Lilly Ln, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nate Rhyne Realty One Group Rose

  • /2

    $73,500

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $147,000 per Acre

    12301 Cindy Ct, Bullard, TX 75757

Agent Photo

    Matthew McKeethan

    Xcel Properties

    (903) 865-3277

    12301 Cindy Ct, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /6

    $32,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    Lot 27 Rollingwood Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

    • Land
    • 16,204 Sq Ft
    • $86,022 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Betty Verma Coldwell Banker Realty

    Lot 27 Rollingwood Dr, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /48

      Est $478,350 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Lilly Ln, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      416 Lilly Ln, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Staples Staples Sotheby's International Realty

  • /44

    $749,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft

    219 White N Gail Ln, Bullard, TX 75757

    Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom home with an extra-large 3-car garage offering 3,175 square feet of beautifully designed living space near Lake Palestine. With impressive architecture, spacious living areas, and distinctive features throughout, this home truly stands out. Immediately, you’re greeted by a large front yard and eye-catching design that makes a statement. Inside, the

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Burks

    RE/MAX Professionals

    (903) 945-0848

    219 White N Gail Ln, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /33

    $488,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    229 Babatwa Ln, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,286

    Last Listing Agent Terrence Williams IONE Vision Realty LLC

    229 Babatwa Ln, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /31

      Est $499,066 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Pecan Park Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      205 Pecan Park Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JUDY HOOKER Southern Charm Real Estate

  • /2

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 16,901 Sq Ft
    • $25,773 per Acre

    146 Cherokee, Bullard, TX 75757

    Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home on this beautiful 0.39-acre heavily treed lot located in the desirable community of Bullard, Texas — just minutes from Lake Palestine.This private, wooded parcel is densely covered with mature trees, offering excellent privacy and a peaceful, natural setting. While the lot is not lakefront and does not have a direct lake view, its close

    Agent Photo

    Cody Brantley

    RE/MAX Landmark Rose

    (903) 476-3180

    146 Cherokee, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /43

    $613,088 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8532 Freestone Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,550

    Last Listing Agent Ray Newman Newman Realty Group

    8532 Freestone Dr, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /41

      Est $500,303 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Pecan Park Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      202 Pecan Park Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent KAREN HURST Standard Real Estate

  • /18

    $175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,395 Sq Ft

    311 S Houston St, Bullard, TX 75757

    Discover 311 South Houston Street, a charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath brick home on a prime corner lot in the heart of Bullard, Texas. This property blends small-town charm with modern convenience and offers great potential for a home-based business or commercial venture. With spacious living areas, a cozy atmosphere, and proximity to Tyler and Jacksonville, it’s a prime spot for both living and

    Agent Photo

    Matthew McKeethan

    Xcel Properties

    (903) 451-7475

    311 S Houston St, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /28

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1405 Nate Cir, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,820

    Last Listing Agent DAVID KURTZ Dwell Realty

    1405 Nate Cir, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /34

      Est $575,082 Not Listed For Sale

      21760 Pagosa Ranch Rd, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21760 Pagosa Ranch Rd, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Burks RE/MAX Professionals

  • /4

    $379,000

    • Land
    • 6.04 Acres
    • $62,748 per Acre

    TBD County Road 187, Bullard, TX 75757

    This land is located in between Eagle's Bluff and Emerald Bay in Bullard Texas. This is the perfect spot for a convenient store, storage place, mobile homes, tiny home place. There are no restrictions. Come take a look, there is high traffic in the area.

    Agent Photo

    Sissy Bellar

    S.E.T. Real Estate

    (903) 300-6906

    TBD County Road 187, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /20

    $155,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    124 Brazos St, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JAMES GRUBBS Summers Cook & Company

    124 Brazos St, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /34

      Est $526,898 Not Listed For Sale

      21740 Pagosa Ranch Rd, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      21740 Pagosa Ranch Rd, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Long Texas Property Brokers, LLC

  • /2

    $73,500

    • Land
    • 22,389 Sq Ft
    • $142,996 per Acre

    12352 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757

Agent Photo

    Matthew McKeethan

    Xcel Properties

    (903) 568-8646

    12352 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /35

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    442 Marry Cir, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Coughlan RE/MAX Tyler

    442 Marry Cir, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /44

      Est $614,017 Not Listed For Sale

      21922 Oak Leaf Ln, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      21922 Oak Leaf Ln, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gina Russell Miller Homes Group

  • /9

    $1,000,000

    • Land
    • 91.13 Acres
    • $10,973 per Acre

    9870 Farm To Market 855, Mount Selman, TX 75757

    Discover 91.130 sprawling acres in the highly desirable Bullard area—an exceptional opportunity for investors, farmers, ranchers, or anyone seeking a large, versatile piece of land in a prime East Texas location. This expansive property offers endless possibilities. Whether you're looking to develop, farm, raise livestock, hunt, or simply enjoy wide-open space, this acreage can accommodate it

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Burks

    RE/MAX Professionals

    (903) 270-3400

    9870 Farm To Market 855, Mount Selman, TX 75757
  • /40

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    341 Eastdale Ln, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,045

    Last Listing Agent Gillian Johnson RE/MAX Tyler

    341 Eastdale Ln, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /48

      Est $660,144 Not Listed For Sale

      21480 County Road 173, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21480 County Road 173, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darla Blackmon D Blackmon Properties, LLC

  • /2

    $76,990

    • Land
    • 22,694 Sq Ft
    • $147,774 per Acre

    12294 Cindy Ct, Bullard, TX 75757

Agent Photo

    Matthew McKeethan

    Xcel Properties

    (903) 459-8283

    12294 Cindy Ct, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /25

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    280 Bush Buck Way, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,557

    Last Listing Agent Macy Myers Ruark Dwell Realty

    280 Bush Buck Way, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /24

      Est $299,530 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Ash Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      103 Ash Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Minyard Premier Legacy Real Estate LLC

  • /2

    $73,500

    • Land
    • 21,823 Sq Ft
    • $146,707 per Acre

    12356 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757

Agent Photo

    Matthew McKeethan

    Xcel Properties

    (903) 206-2603

    12356 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /34

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    110 Carmel Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,580

    Last Listing Agent Julie Taylor Realty One Group Rose

    110 Carmel Dr, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /26

      Est $256,353 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Ash Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      203 Ash Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Riggs Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

  • /2

    $73,500

    • Land
    • 24,219 Sq Ft
    • $132,194 per Acre

    12409 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757

Agent Photo

    Matthew McKeethan

    Xcel Properties

    (903) 326-2542

    12409 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /2

    $76,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    12300 Christy Ct, Bullard, TX 75757

    • Land
    • 23,870 Sq Ft
    • $140,493 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,057 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew McKeethan Xcel Properties

    12300 Christy Ct, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /22

      Est $226,349 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Willow Rd, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      203 Willow Rd, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelia Dixon Showcase Realty

  • /11

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $115,385 per Acre

    126 Pecan Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

    Build Your Dream Home Here in Bullard, TX! Desirable rectangular shaped lot is located in a quiet community in the heart of small town East Texas. Survey shows lot size to be approximately .39 acre. Bullard is only 10 miles from South Tyler and depending on how fast you want to drive, (speed limits are more of a suggestion around here) it can take just a few minutes to get anywhere you want!

    Agent Photo

    Andrea Lynch

    Shilling Real Estate Company

    (903) 523-1302

    126 Pecan Dr, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /20

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10969 County Road 152 W, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,787

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Griffin The Agency - Tyler

    10969 County Road 152 W, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /26

      Est $263,464 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Redbud Ln, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      917 Redbud Ln, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brent Boltz eXp Realty, LLC-Tyler

  • /2

    $73,500

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $147,000 per Acre

    12376 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757

Agent Photo

    Matthew McKeethan

    Xcel Properties

    (903) 345-3529

    12376 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /24

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    000 Key Allegro Dr, Emerald Bay, TX 75757

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $1,239,583 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

000 Key Allegro Dr, Emerald Bay, TX 75757
    • /24

      Est $266,583 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Hickory Rd, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths