9,637

Homes in ZIP Code 75757

Section Image Section Image
    • /44

      Est $260,116 Not Listed For Sale

      504 W Emma St, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      504 W Emma St, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 136 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Watson National Agent Network

  • /39

    $925,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,067 Sq Ft

    155 Eagles Bluff Blvd, Bullard, TX 75757

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom home offering 4,067 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the highly desirable Eagles Bluff subdivision—just minutes from Lake Palestine. With numerous upgrades including landscaping, fresh paint, a newer roof, updated carpet, countertops, and more, this home is truly move-in ready. From the moment you arrive, the inviting

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Burks

    RE/MAX Professionals

    (903) 206-1184

    155 Eagles Bluff Blvd, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /28

    $124,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    338 Bandera, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maugno Mora Mora Realty Group, LLC

    338 Bandera, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /31

      Est $333,764 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Oak St, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      604 Oak St, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Burks RE/MAX

  • /2

    $73,500

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $147,000 per Acre

    12320 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757

    Welcome to Bullard's newest subdivision! Located in the heart of Bullard ISD, Gruene Valley Ranch will feature concrete streets, underground utilities, high speed internet and so much more! These lots are located in a prime location in the county just minutes away from both Bullard and Tyler!

    Agent Photo

    Matthew McKeethan

    Xcel Properties

    (903) 623-6882

    12320 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /48

    $1,125,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3150 County Road 3802, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erika Gonzalez Maya Properties

    3150 County Road 3802, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /33

      Est $228,239 Not Listed For Sale

      709 N Rather St, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      709 N Rather St, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kozhev eXp Realty LLC

  • /42

    $539,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft

    429 Coventry St, Bullard, TX 75757

    Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home with a 2-car garage offering 2,606 square feet of beautifully designed living space in the desirable Windsor Estates in Bullard. Perfectly positioned on a corner lot, this home offers space, style, and a prime location. From the moment you arrive, you’re greeted by a bright exterior with eye-catching architectural details including wood beams

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Burks

    RE/MAX Professionals

    (903) 420-9241

    429 Coventry St, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /48

    $579,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    128 Fairway Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,837

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Davidson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    128 Fairway Dr, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 S Henderson St, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      302 S Henderson St, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent John Smith Miller Homes Group

  • /2

    $64,995

    • Land
    • 14,679 Sq Ft
    • $192,864 per Acre

    1074 Stagecoach Bend, Bullard, TX 75757

    Bullard Creek Ranch is a master planned community in the heart of Bullard and located within the highly sought after Bullard ISD! New schools, updates and expansions and new athletic complex are all under construction to accommodate this growing community! Situated nearby is the Brook Hill School named one of the best private schools in East Texas and embodies academic excellence. Families and

    Agent Photo

    Cindi Featherston-Shields

    The Property Shoppe - eXp Realty, LLC

    (903) 648-7760

    1074 Stagecoach Bend, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /21

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    143 Lake Bluff Dr N, Bullard, TX 75757

    • Land
    • 17,075 Sq Ft
    • $318,878 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,614

    Last Listing Agent Dana Staples Staples Sotheby's International Realty

    143 Lake Bluff Dr N, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /45

      Est $182,386 Not Listed For Sale

      407 W Tyler St, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      407 W Tyler St, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Brawner eXp Realty, LLC-Tyler

  • /2

    $76,990

    • Land
    • 23,827 Sq Ft
    • $140,750 per Acre

    12274 Cindy Ct, Bullard, TX 75757

Agent Photo

    Matthew McKeethan

    Xcel Properties

    (903) 282-3075

    12274 Cindy Ct, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /39

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    958 Redbud Ln, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,975

    Last Listing Agent Jerrie Weaver Kristi Martin Realty

    958 Redbud Ln, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /19

      Est $214,958 Not Listed For Sale

      409 W Tyler St, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      409 W Tyler St, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Martin Kristi Martin Realtor LLC

  • /2

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 29,228 Sq Ft
    • $119,076 per Acre

    12348 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757

Agent Photo

    Matthew McKeethan

    Xcel Properties

    (903) 329-3169

    12348 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /25

    $149,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    317 Jason Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,496

    Last Listing Agent Shari Kirk NextHome Neighbors

    317 Jason Dr, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /2

      Est $224,191 Not Listed For Sale

      508 N Rather St, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      508 N Rather St, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Major Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

  • /2

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $70,588 per Acre

    142 Timber Bluff Ln, Shadybrook, TX 75757

    This lot sits in a beautiful setting with no neighbors, just trees. This 60' X 120' rectangle shaped lot is fairly level and lightly wooded with easy access to Cherokee Electric Co-op for internet and electric and Southern Utilities for water. The hook-up fees are very reasonable compared to other utility companies. Deed restrictions allow for a minimum 450 sq' living space for both site-built

    Agent Photo

    Rene Griffin-Perry

    RE/MAX Tyler

    (903) 488-7576

    142 Timber Bluff Ln, Shadybrook, TX 75757
  • /2

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    TBD out of 8286 County Road 118, Bullard, TX 75757

    • Land
    • 3.2 Acres
    • $51,562 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Burkett Fathom Realty, LLC

    TBD out of 8286 County Road 118, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /40

      Est $384,014 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Lilly Ln, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      707 Lilly Ln, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Myriah Boles Standard Real Estate

  • /45

    $175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    720 Caroline Bend, Bullard, TX 75757

    This clean split floor plan home has been a well cared for and feels very solid. This property sits on .63 acres that look like park grounds. The washer and dryer are included as well as 2 refrigerators that also convey with the house. There's lots of storage in this home! The 25-30 yr roof is 1 1/2 old, there are 3 large storage sheds on the property, there's a new ramp to the spacious covered

    Agent Photo

    Rene Griffin-Perry

    RE/MAX Tyler

    (903) 666-5531

    720 Caroline Bend, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /34

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 19, 2025

    112 Abbey Rd, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,312

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Smith ADT Realty Brokers

    112 Abbey Rd, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /19

      Est $267,582 Not Listed For Sale

      11548 Fm 344 W, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11548 Fm 344 W, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ogg Prestige Realty

  • /23

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft

    704 Windover Ln, Bullard, TX 75757

    NEW ROOF as of 4-6-26. This home has an Assumable mortgage rate of 4.12% - Can't beat that! Don't wait to come see this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in the desirable Legacy Estates subdivision of Bullard. Built in 2008 and offering approximately 1,831 square feet, this single-level home features a functional split-bedroom layout and inviting open-concept living spaces. The

    Agent Photo

    Pamela Walters

    The Pamela Walters Group

    (903) 320-4213

    704 Windover Ln, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /24

    $223,500 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    509 Lynch Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,925

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Nash Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    509 Lynch Dr, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /23

      Est $219,778 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Sanders St, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      412 Sanders St, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Labat Albrecht Realty One Group Rose

  • /2

    $73,500

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $147,000 per Acre

    12340 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757

Agent Photo

    Matthew McKeethan

    Xcel Properties

    (903) 765-5780

    12340 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /33

    $484,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    11671 County Road 177, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,451

    Last Listing Agent JENA WALDRON Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    11671 County Road 177, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /31

      Est $425,191 Not Listed For Sale

      12721 Fm 346 W, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12721 Fm 346 W, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Hicks Century 21 First Group

  • /2

    $73,500

    • Land
    • 21,823 Sq Ft
    • $146,707 per Acre

    12266 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757

Agent Photo

    Matthew McKeethan

    Xcel Properties

    (903) 568-6982

    12266 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /48

    $519,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    23170 County Road 121, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,417

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Phillips eXp Realty, LLC-Austin

    23170 County Road 121, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /19

      Est $299,812 Not Listed For Sale

      12759 Fm 346 W, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12759 Fm 346 W, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Johnston Staples Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $73,500 Pending

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $147,000 per Acre

    12291 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757

Agent Photo

    Matthew McKeethan

    Xcel Properties

    (903) 437-9245

    12291 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /39

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    104 Williamsburg Ln, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,268

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Burks RE/MAX Professionals

    104 Williamsburg Ln, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /17

      Est $348,630 Not Listed For Sale

      12650 Fm 346 W, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12650 Fm 346 W, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 191 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LINDSEY NEWBURN The Agency - Tyler

  • /2

    $38,990

    • Land
    • 9,060 Sq Ft
    • $187,452 per Acre

    227 Sides Blvd, Bullard, TX 75757

    NOW OPEN TO ALL APPROVED BUILDERS! 1800 sqft min, 8/12 pitch min, will have Cherokee County CoOp underground electric, Center Point Energy natural gas, Suddenlink phone and internet, City of Bullard water, sewer, and trash pick up, concrete roads, street post lamp lighting, decorative entrance, inside Bullard city limits, BISD, R1A zoning, HOA and ACC.

    Agent Photo

    Matthew McKeethan

    Xcel Properties

    (903) 206-3958

    227 Sides Blvd, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /2

    $73,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12303 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757

    • Land
    • 24,219 Sq Ft
    • $132,194 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 910 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew McKeethan Xcel Properties

    12303 Madison Crossing, Bullard, TX 75757
    • /28

      Est $526,126 Not Listed For Sale

      143 S Bay Dr Unit S, Bullard, TX 75757

      • 3 Beds