350

Recently Sold Bunnell, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $22,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3754 Cranberry Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $19,298 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,625

    Last Listing Agent MARCIA WILK EXP REALTY LLC

    3754 Cranberry Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $23,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    6044 Nutwood Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $20,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,000

    Last Listing Agent William Ward A-WARD WINNING REALTY LLC

    6044 Nutwood Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $138,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4600 E Moody Blvd Unit 11M, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,395

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clark GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO

    4600 E Moody Blvd Unit 11M, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    669 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,627

    Last Listing Agent E BETSY Kelly One Sotheby's - Downtown

    669 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /28

    $286,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    31 Pinnacle Place, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,927

    Last Listing Agent Joy Pratt-Martin PA LPT Realty, LLC

    31 Pinnacle Place, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • 41 Palm Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    $22,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    41 Palm Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth McCain LIVIN PARADISE MANUFACTURED HOME SALES

    41 Palm Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /17

    $289,990

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    820 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,149

    820 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /17

    $312,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    804 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,876

    804 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    66 Bogey Place, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,322

    Last Listing Agent CARA BELLOTTI EXP REALTY LLC

    66 Bogey Place, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5735 Buckeye Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Hopper TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC

    5735 Buckeye Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2953 Royal Palm Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $32,609 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 369 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $29,845

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Garcia LANDQUIRE REALTY ADVISORS, LLC

    2953 Royal Palm Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $635,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    157 N County Road 115, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,290

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Ferrara KOKOMO REALTY LLC

    157 N County Road 115, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $194,500

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    0 Route 305 Unit MFRFC311902, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 10.73 Acres
    • $18,127 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JOHN HORAN PALM WAVE REALTY

    0 Route 305 Unit MFRFC311902, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    1730 Berrybush St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,249

    Last Listing Agent Wyndell Pasch YETI REAL ESTATE LLC

    1730 Berrybush St, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    247 Aldo Cir, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,575

    Last Listing Agent Denise Cogo EXP REALTY LLC

    247 Aldo Cir, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $680,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    928 Gallberry Ct, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,302

    Last Listing Agent B. Colie Alred HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP

    928 Gallberry Ct, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /26

    $298,850

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    19 Flagstick Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,790

    19 Flagstick Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    204 S Forsyth St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,744

    Last Listing Agent Denise Cogo EXP REALTY LLC

    204 S Forsyth St, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /25

    $299,990

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    857 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,000

    857 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4101 Oleander Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Hammons REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

    4101 Oleander Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /23

    $363,850

    Sold May 06, 2026

    58 Mulligan Way, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,000

    58 Mulligan Way, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1760 Berrybush St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $43,860 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,240

    Last Listing Agent DOROTHY DILLS COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

    1760 Berrybush St, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /8

    $15,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1946 County Road 305, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $29,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $14,584

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda American Realty of PSL LLC

    1946 County Road 305, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $38,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1413 Hazelnut St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $33,772 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Arnold SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

    1413 Hazelnut St, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /60

    $292,990

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    22 Flagstick Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,905

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    22 Flagstick Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • 5513 Nutwood Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    $260,888

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    5513 Nutwood Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,380

    Century Complete Daytona North

    5513 Nutwood Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /25

    $305,850

    Sold May 08, 2026

    8 Divot Place, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,000

    8 Divot Place, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /23

    $256,990

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    870 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,430

    870 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $250,990

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5845 Mahogany Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,000

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

    5845 Mahogany Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $22,500

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1331 Water Oak Rd, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $44,118 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 481 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,293

1331 Water Oak Rd, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $518,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2147 Avocado Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,018

    Last Listing Agent andrea collins RE FLORIDA HOMES

    2147 Avocado Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $515,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4195 County Road 305, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 504 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,718

    Last Listing Agent Paul O'Brien LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP

    4195 County Road 305, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /23

    $285,990

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    862 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,210

    862 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $169,900

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    XXX Old Haw Creek Rd, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 3.86 Acres
    • $44,016 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Harding ZANDER BURGER REAL ESTATE LLC

    XXX Old Haw Creek Rd, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /4

    $35,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4132 Oleander Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $30,702 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,000

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Pinero Majestic Realty Services

    4132 Oleander Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $78,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1635 Berrybush St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sheekey TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC

    1635 Berrybush St, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    417 Garden Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,869

    Last Listing Agent Esteban Polastri TAKE ACTION PROPERTIES, LLC

    417 Garden Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    000 Cr65, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Penelope Buckles CLARION GROUP, INC.

    000 Cr65, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • 2693 Beech Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110

    $222,888

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2693 Beech Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,874

    Century Complete Daytona North

    2693 Beech Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $96,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2667 Pine St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DOROTHY DILLS COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

    2667 Pine St, Bunnell, FL 32110

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home