$312,990
860 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,655 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $189/SF
- 64 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $307,000
860 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
$312,990
860 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $307,000
860 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
$370,000
1602 Rosewood St, Bunnell, FL 32110
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $379,009
Last Listing Agent andrea collins RE FLORIDA HOMES
1602 Rosewood St, Bunnell, FL 32110$250,000
000 County Road 108, Bunnell, FL 32110
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent ROBIN JONES Robin Jones Realty
000 County Road 108, Bunnell, FL 32110$50,000
4643 Walnut Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $48,615
Last Listing Agent Joseph Ceraio REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
4643 Walnut Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110$39,000
1840 County Road 305, Bunnell, FL 32110
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $40,000
Last Listing Agent Eddie Lang SERENITY REALTY GROUP
1840 County Road 305, Bunnell, FL 32110$38,500
5920 Palm Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $38,784
Last Listing Agent Alyssa Pimentel Santiago EXP REALTY LLC
5920 Palm Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110$320,000
5920 Nutwood Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alexia Cipollone DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
5920 Nutwood Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110$173,000
4600 E Moody Blvd Unit 6G, Bunnell, FL 32110
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $170,230
Last Listing Agent Joe Pelayo TOTAL R E CONSULTANTS INC
4600 E Moody Blvd Unit 6G, Bunnell, FL 32110$9,500